bustimes.org

582 - BOLTON Interchange to LEIGH Bus Stn

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

BOLTON Interchange - LEIGH Bus Stn

Bolton Interchange (Stand R) 04:40 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 then every 9 minutes until 13:13 13:22 13:31 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 then every 10 minutes until 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 then every 30 minutes until 22:30 23:10
Bolton, o/s Sainsbury's 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:33 13:15 13:24 13:33 13:42 13:52 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:16 19:31 22:31 23:11
Gilnow, opp University of Bolton 04:42 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 13:16 13:25 13:34 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:17 19:32 22:32 23:12
Willows, opp Vickers Street 04:42 05:22 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 13:17 13:26 13:35 13:44 13:54 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:18 19:33 22:33 23:13
Daubhill, nr High Street 04:43 05:23 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:36 13:18 13:27 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:19 19:34 22:34 23:14
Daubhill, opp Willows Lane 04:44 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:37 13:19 13:28 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:20 19:35 22:35 23:15
Daubhill, opp Croston Street 04:44 05:24 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 13:20 13:29 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:20 19:35 22:35 23:15
Daubhill, nr Nixon Road 04:45 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 13:21 13:30 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:21 19:36 22:36 23:16
Daubhill, opp Deane Church Lane 04:45 05:25 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:39 13:21 13:31 13:40 13:49 13:59 14:11 14:21 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:22 19:37 22:37 23:17
Daubhill, nr Aldred Street 04:46 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 13:22 13:32 13:41 13:50 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:22 19:37 22:37 23:17
Daubhill, nr Blethyn Close 04:46 05:26 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:41 13:23 13:32 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:23 19:38 22:38 23:18
Fernhill Gate, o/s Methodist Church 04:47 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:41 13:23 13:33 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:23 19:38 22:38 23:18
Fernhill Gate, opp Hulton Lane 04:47 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:42 13:24 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:24 19:39 22:39 23:19
Fernhill Gate, opp Sonning Drive 04:47 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:42 13:24 13:34 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:15 14:25 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:24 19:39 22:39 23:19
Fernhill Gate, o/s Whitegate Farm 04:48 05:28 05:49 06:09 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 13:25 13:35 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:25 19:40 22:40 23:20
Hulton Lane Ends, nr Plodder Lane 04:49 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 13:26 13:36 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:26 19:41 22:41 23:21
Hulton Lane Ends Four Lane Ends (Stop B) 04:49 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:45 13:27 13:37 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:26 19:41 22:41 23:21
Hulton Lane Ends Newbrook Road (Stop F) 04:50 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:46 13:28 13:38 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:27 19:42 22:42 23:22
Over Hulton, nr Umberton Road 04:50 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:46 13:28 13:38 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:27 19:42 22:42 23:22
Over Hulton, nr Thirlmere Road 04:50 05:30 05:51 06:12 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:47 13:29 13:39 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:28 19:43 22:43 23:23
Over Hulton, opp Hulton Park Gates 04:51 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:47 13:29 13:39 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:28 19:43 22:43 23:23
Over Hulton, nr Mornington Road 04:51 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:48 13:30 13:40 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:15 19:28 19:43 22:43 23:23
Hag Fold, opp Broadway 04:52 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 13:30 13:40 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:16 19:29 19:44 22:44 23:24
Hag Fold, nr Bolton Boundary 04:52 05:32 05:53 06:14 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:49 13:31 13:41 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:30 19:45 22:45 23:25
Hag Fold, opp Marlborough Road 04:53 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 13:31 13:41 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:17 19:30 19:45 22:45 23:25
Hag Fold Bolton Road (Stop B) 04:53 05:33 05:54 06:15 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 13:32 13:42 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:31 19:46 22:46 23:26
Hag Fold, nr Car Bank Street 04:54 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:51 13:33 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:18 19:31 19:46 22:46 23:26
Atherton, o/s Asda 04:54 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 13:33 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:18 19:31 19:46 22:46 23:26
Atherton, nr Bolton Road 04:54 05:34 05:55 06:16 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 13:33 13:43 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:19 19:32 19:47 22:47 23:27
Atherton Market Street (Stop C) 04:56 05:36 05:57 06:18 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 13:36 13:46 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:14 19:21 19:34 19:49 22:49 23:29
Atherton, opp Punch Bowl 04:58 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 13:38 13:48 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:23 19:36 19:51 22:51 23:31
Howe Bridge, opp Liscard Street 04:58 05:38 05:59 06:20 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 13:38 13:48 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:16 19:23 19:36 19:51 22:51 23:31
Howe Bridge, nr Hamilton Street 04:58 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 13:39 13:49 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:17 19:24 19:37 19:52 22:52 23:32
Howe Bridge (adj) 04:59 05:39 06:00 06:21 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 07:58 13:40 13:50 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:07 19:17 19:24 19:37 19:52 22:52 23:32
Howe Bridge, opp Lovers Lane 05:00 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 13:41 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:08 19:18 19:25 19:38 19:53 22:53 23:33
Howe Bridge, nr Caton Drive 05:00 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 13:41 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:19 19:26 19:39 19:54 22:54 23:34
Howe Bridge, nr Old Hall Mill Lane 05:01 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 13:42 13:52 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:20 19:27 19:40 19:55 22:55 23:35
Lilford, opp Newhaven Avenue 05:01 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 13:43 13:53 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:45 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:21 19:28 19:41 19:56 22:56 23:36
Lilford, opp Westbourne Avenue 05:02 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 13:44 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:46 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 17:51 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:11 19:21 19:28 19:41 19:56 22:56 23:36
Lilford, opp Kirkhall Lane 05:03 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 13:45 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:47 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:12 19:22 19:29 19:42 19:57 22:57 23:37
Lilford, opp Chadwick Street 05:03 05:44 06:05 06:26 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 13:46 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:13 19:23 19:30 19:43 19:58 22:58 23:38
Leigh, nr The Avenue 05:04 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 13:46 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:24 19:31 19:44 19:59 22:59 23:39
Leigh Town Hall (nr) 05:04 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 13:47 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:14 19:24 19:31 19:44 19:59 22:59 23:39
Leigh Bus Station (Arrivals) 05:05 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 13:48 13:58 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:32 19:45 20:00 23:00 23:40

LEIGH Bus Stn - BOLTON Interchange

Leigh Bus Station (Stand C) 05:10 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 then every 9 minutes until 13:10 then every 10 minutes until 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 then every 10 minutes until 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 then every 10 minutes until 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 then every 9 minutes until 19:35 then every 10 minutes until 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 23:05 23:45
Leigh, nr Railway Road 05:10 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 13:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:03 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:35 20:05 23:05 23:45
Leigh, opp The Avenue 05:11 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 13:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:03 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:36 20:06 23:06 23:46
Lilford, nr Chadwick Street 05:12 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 13:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:37 20:07 23:07 23:47
Lilford, nr Kirkhall Lane 05:12 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 13:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:05 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:37 20:07 23:07 23:47
Lilford, opp Carrington Street 05:13 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 13:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:06 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:01 19:37 20:07 23:07 23:47
Lilford, nr Westbourne Avenue 05:13 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 13:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:26 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:38 20:08 23:08 23:48
Lilford, nr Newhaven Avenue 05:14 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 13:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:39 20:09 23:09 23:49
Howe Bridge, opp Old Hall Mill Lane 05:15 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 13:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:03 19:39 20:09 23:09 23:49
Howe Bridge, nr Hansom Drive 05:15 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 13:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:09 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:28 18:37 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:40 20:10 23:10 23:50
Howe Bridge, nr Lovers Lane 05:16 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 13:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:41 20:11 23:11 23:51
Howe Bridge (at) 05:17 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 13:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:11 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:57 19:05 19:41 20:11 23:11 23:51
Howe Bridge, nr Hope Fold Avenue 05:18 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 13:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:00 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:42 20:12 23:12 23:52
Howe Bridge, nr Liscard Street 05:18 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 13:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:13 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:01 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:06 19:42 20:12 23:12 23:52
Atherton, opp Punch Bowl 05:19 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 13:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:14 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:02 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:07 19:43 20:13 23:13 23:53
Atherton, nr Bag Lane 05:20 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 13:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:44 20:14 23:14 23:54
Atherton Mealhouse Lane (Stop A) 05:20 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:21 13:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:08 19:44 20:14 23:14 23:54
Atherton Bolton Road 05:21 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 13:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:16 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:45 20:15 23:15 23:55
Atherton, opp Asda 05:21 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 13:22 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:17 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:09 19:45 20:15 23:15 23:55
Hag Fold, nr Car Bank Street 05:22 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 13:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:17 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:10 19:46 20:16 23:16 23:56
Hag Fold Atherton Station (Stop A) 05:23 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 13:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:18 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:06 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:10 19:46 20:16 23:16 23:56
Hag Fold, nr Marlborough Road 05:23 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:25 13:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:19 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:07 18:37 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:11 19:47 20:17 23:17 23:57
Hag Fold, nr Broadway 05:24 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:26 13:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:20 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:08 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:04 19:12 19:48 20:18 23:18 23:58
Hag Fold, nr Woodlands Drive 05:25 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 13:26 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:21 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:12 19:48 20:18 23:18 23:58
Over Hulton, opp Mornington Road 05:25 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:27 13:27 14:37 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:22 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:05 19:13 19:49 20:19 23:19 23:59
Over Hulton, nr Hulton Park Gates 05:26 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:28 13:28 14:38 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:23 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:40 18:48 18:57 19:06 19:13 19:49 20:19 23:19 23:59
Over Hulton, opp Thirlmere Road 05:27 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:29 13:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:23 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:14 19:50 20:20 23:20 00:00
Over Hulton Umberton Road (Stop E) 05:27 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:29 13:29 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:24 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:07 19:14 19:50 20:20 23:20 00:00
Over Hulton Newbrook Road (Stop E) 05:28 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:30 13:30 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:08 19:15 19:51 20:21 23:21 00:01
Hulton Lane Ends St Helens Road (Stop A) 05:29 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:31 13:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:26 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:16 19:52 20:22 23:22 00:02
Hulton Lane Ends St Helens Road (o/s 794) 05:29 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:31 13:31 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:26 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:09 19:16 19:52 20:22 23:22 00:02
Fernhill Gate, opp Whitegate Farm 05:30 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:32 13:32 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:28 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:10 19:17 19:53 20:23 23:23 00:03
Fernhill Gate, nr Sonning Drive 05:31 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:34 13:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:29 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:45 18:53 19:02 19:11 19:18 19:54 20:24 23:24 00:04
Fernhill Gate, nr Hulton Lane 05:31 06:16 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:34 13:34 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:30 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:46 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:19 19:55 20:25 23:25 00:05
Daubhill, opp Blethyn Street 05:32 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:35 13:35 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:31 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:47 18:54 19:03 19:12 19:19 19:55 20:25 23:25 00:05
Daubhill, opp Smethurst Lane 05:32 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:36 13:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:31 17:31 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:20 19:56 20:26 23:26 00:06
Daubhill, opp Aldred Street 05:32 06:17 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:36 13:36 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:32 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:48 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:20 19:56 20:26 23:26 00:06
Daubhill, nr Deane Church Lane 05:33 06:18 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:37 13:37 14:47 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:33 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:49 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:21 19:57 20:27 23:27 00:07
Daubhill, opp Nixon Road 05:34 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:38 13:38 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:34 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:50 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:22 19:58 20:28 23:28 00:08
Daubhill, nr Croston Street 05:34 06:19 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:39 13:39 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:35 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:50 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:22 19:58 20:28 23:28 00:08
Daubhill, nr Willows Lane 05:35 06:20 06:41 07:02 07:23 07:40 13:40 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:36 17:36 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:51 18:58 19:07 19:16 19:23 19:59 20:29 23:29 00:09
Daubhill, opp High Street 05:36 06:21 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:41 13:41 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:37 17:37 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:52 18:59 19:08 19:17 19:24 20:00 20:30 23:30 00:10
Willows, nr Vickers Street 05:36 06:21 06:42 07:04 07:25 07:42 13:42 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:38 17:38 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:53 19:00 19:09 19:18 19:25 20:01 20:31 23:31 00:11
Gilnow, at University of Bolton 05:37 06:22 06:43 07:05 07:26 07:43 13:43 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:40 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:54 19:01 19:10 19:19 19:26 20:02 20:32 23:32 00:12
Bolton, opp Great Moor Street 05:38 06:23 06:44 07:06 07:27 07:45 13:45 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:42 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:56 19:02 19:11 19:20 19:27 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:13
Bolton Interchange (Stand A) 05:40 06:25 06:46 07:08 07:29 07:47 13:47 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:44 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:58 19:04 19:13 19:22 19:29 20:05 20:35 23:35 00:15

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 13 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus North West