bustimes.org

582 - Evesham - Hampton - Fairfield (Circlular)

A bus service operated by N N Cresswell

Map

Twyford, adj Evesham Country Park 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
Greenhill, adj Abbotswood 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Greenhill Park Road (Adj) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Greenhill, adj Collinsfield 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Greenhill, adj Victoria Avenue 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Evesham, opp Railway Station 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Evesham Bus Station (Stand C) 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03
Evesham, adj Police Station 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Evesham, opp Leisure Centre 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05
Evesham Church Hill (near) 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Hampton, opp Church 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07
Hampton, adj New Road 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Hampton Berryfield Road (Northbound) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13
Hampton, opp Kent Close 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16
Hampton, on School Road 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Hampton, adj Church 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Evesham, adj Church Hill 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Fairfield, opp Coldicott Gardens 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Fairfield Place (opp) 08:21 09:21 10:20 11:21 12:20 13:21 14:21 15:21
Fairfield Battleton Road Square (Westbound) 10:21 12:21
Fairfield, opp Barnard Close 10:23 12:23
Fairfield, opp Isbourne Crescent 08:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Fairfield, adj Elizabeth Road 08:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Fairfield, adj Battleton Road 08:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Fairfield, opp De Montfort School 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:24 14:24 15:24
Bengeworth, opp Durcott Gardens 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:25 14:25 15:25
Bengeworth, adj Owletts End 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Evesham, adj Waterside Hospital 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Evesham, adj Leisure Centre 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Evesham, opp Police Station 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Evesham Vine Street (Stand F) 08:32 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Evesham Bus Station (Stand E) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Evesham, adj Railway Station 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35
Greenhill, adj Tesco 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Greenhill, opp Victoria Avenue 15:35
Greenhill, opp Collinsfield 15:35
Greenhill Park Road (Opp) 15:35
Greenhill, opp Abbotswood 15:35
Twyford, adj Evesham Country Park 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:37

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

N N Cresswell