bustimes.org

58A - Yeovil College - Wincanton, Memorial Hall Car Park

A bus service operated by First Buses of Somerset

Map

Yeovil College (S-bound) 17:05
Yeovil Sparrow Road (S-bound) 17:05
Yeovil Hospital (SE-bound) 17:07
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 17:10
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 17:15
Yeovil Sherborne Road (E-bound) 17:20
Yeovil Pen Mill Station Approach (SE-bound) 17:22
Yeovil Bridge (SE-bound) 17:23
Nether Compton Forwards Garage (E-bound) 17:25
Stallen Nether Compton Turn (E-bound) 17:28
Sherborne Barton Gardens (E-bound) 17:32
Sherborne Greenhill (W-bound) 17:35
Sherborne Coldharbour (NE-bound) 17:35
Oborne Poyntington Turn (NE-bound) 17:39
Milborne Port Crackmore (NE-bound) 17:42
Milborne Port Queens Head (E-bound) 17:43
Purse Caundle Turn (E-bound) 17:46
Henstridge Ash Virginia Ash (E-bound) 17:51
Henstridge Ash Village Hall (SE-bound) 17:51
Henstridge Blackmore Lane (S-bound) 17:51
Henstridge Cotton Corner (SE-bound) 17:52
Stalbridge Duck Lane (SE-bound) 17:56
Stalbridge Congregational Church (E-bound) 17:57
Stalbridge Library (NE-bound) 17:57
Stalbridge, opp Blackmore Road 17:57
Stalbridge, opp Vale Road 17:59
Stalbridge Arms (NW-bound) 17:59
Stalbridge The Ring (N-bound) 18:00
Stalbridge, opp Duck Lane 18:01
Henstridge Cotton Corner (NW-bound) 18:04
Henstridge Blackmore Lane (N-bound) 18:05
Henstridge Ash Village Hall (NW-bound) 18:06
Yenston, adj Chapel Lane 18:09
Templecombe Butchers Shop (N-bound) 18:12
Templecombe Station Road (near) 18:14
Horsington Mill Cottage (NW-bound) 18:17
South Cheriton, adj White Horse Inn 18:18
South Cheriton North Cheriton Cemetery (N-bound) 18:20
Wincanton Hawkers Bridge (NE-bound) 18:25
Wincanton Swc Depot (NE-bound) 18:25
Wincanton Station Road (N-bound) 18:26
Wincanton, nr Market Place 18:27
Wincanton High Street (E-bound) 18:27
Wincanton, outside Memorial Hall 18:28

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 November 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Buses of Somerset