🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

592 - Woking - Row Town - Addlestone

A bus service operated by Carlone Buses

Map

Woking - Row Town - Addlestone

Woking, o/s Morrisons 10:40 12:40 14:10
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 10:44 12:44 14:14
Woking, adj Board School Road 10:45 12:45 14:15
Woking Railway Station (Stop 3) 10:47 12:47 14:17
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 10:47 12:47 14:17
Horsell, adj The Wheatsheaf 10:48 12:48 14:18
Horsell Rise (adj) 10:49 12:49 14:19
Horsell, adj Kettlewell Close 10:50 12:50 14:20
Horsell, opp Kettlewell Drive 10:50 12:50 14:20
Horsell, opp Penhurst 10:51 12:51 14:21
Horsell, opp Woodham Place 10:51 12:51 14:21
Sheerwater, adj All Saints Church 10:53 12:53 14:23
Sheerwater, adj Martyrs Lane 10:53 12:53 14:23
Sheerwater, opp Priory Close 10:54 12:54 14:24
Woodham, opp Sheerwater Road 10:55 12:55 14:25
Woodham, opp Oak End Way 10:55 12:55 14:25
Woodham, opp The Victoria 10:56 12:56 14:26
Woodham, opp Farleigh Road 10:57 12:57 14:27
Woodham, adj The Black Prince 09:28 10:58 12:58 14:28s
Woodham Grange Road (NW-bound) 09:28 10:58 12:58 14:28
Woodham Queen Mary's Drive (W-bound) 09:30 11:00 13:00 14:30
Woodham, adj Fullmer Way 09:31 11:01 13:01 14:31
Addlestone Woodham Park Road (NE-bound) 09:32 11:02 13:02 14:32
Woodham, adj Rose Park 09:33 11:03 13:03 14:33s
Row Town, o/s The Cricketers 09:34 11:04 13:04 14:34
Row Town, opp Franklands Drive 09:36 11:06 13:06 14:36
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 09:37 11:07 13:07 14:37s
Row Town, adj Ongar Close 09:37 11:07 13:07 14:37
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 09:38 11:08 13:08 14:38
Addlestone Conquest Road (S-bound) 09:39 11:09 13:09 14:39
Addlestone, opp Fernbank Road 09:39 11:09 13:09 14:39
Addlestone Dale Close (SE-bound) 09:40 11:10 13:10 14:40
Addlestone Orchard Way (NE-bound) 09:41 11:11 13:11 14:41
Addlestone Sayes Court Farm Drive (N-bound) 09:41 11:11 13:11
Addlestone Liberty Lane (E-bound) 09:42 11:12 13:12
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 09:46 11:16 13:16

Addlestone - Row Town - Woking

Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 09:52 11:22 13:22
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 09:53 11:23 13:23
Addlestone Liberty Lane (W-bound) 09:55 11:25 13:25
Addlestone Sayes Court Farm Drive (S-bound) 09:56 11:26 13:26
Addlestone Orchard Way (SW-bound) 09:57 11:27 13:27
Addlestone Dale Close (NW-bound) 09:57 11:27 13:27
Addlestone, adj Fernbank Road 09:58 11:28 13:28
Addlestone Conquest Road (N-bound) 09:58 11:28 13:28
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 09:59 11:29 13:29
Row Town, opp Ongar Close 10:00 11:30 13:30
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 10:01 11:31 13:31
Row Town, adj Franklands Drive 10:02 11:32 13:32
Row Town, opp The Cricketers 10:03 11:33 13:33
Woodham, opp Rose Park 10:05 11:35 13:35
Addlestone Woodham Park Road (SW-bound) 10:05 11:35 13:35
Woodham, opp Fullmer Way 10:06 11:36 13:36
Woodham Queen Mary's Drive (E-bound) 10:07 11:37 13:37
Woodham Grange Road (SE-bound) 10:09 11:39 13:39
Woodham, opp The Black Prince 10:10 11:40 13:40
Woodham, adj Farleigh Road 10:10 11:40 13:40
Woodham, o/s The Victoria 10:12 11:42 13:42
Woodham, adj Oak End Way 10:12 11:42 13:42
Woodham, adj Sheerwater Road 10:12 11:42 13:42
Sheerwater, adj Priory Close 10:13 11:43 13:43
Sheerwater, opp Martyrs Lane 10:14 11:44 13:44
Sheerwater, opp All Saints Church 10:15 11:45 13:45
Horsell, adj Woodham Place 10:16 11:46 13:46
Horsell, adj Penhurst 10:17 11:47 13:47
Horsell, adj Kettlewell Drive 10:18 11:48 13:48
Horsell, opp Kettlewell Close 10:19 11:49 13:49
Horsell Rise (opp) 10:19 11:49 13:49
Horsell, opp The Wheatsheaf 10:20 11:50 13:50
Woking, adj Board School Road 10:22 11:52 13:52
Woking Railway Station (Stop 3) 10:24 11:54 13:54
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 10:26 11:56 13:56
Woking, o/s Morrisons 10:33 12:03 14:03

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Carlone Buses