bustimes.org

592 - Woking to Addlestone

A bus service operated by Carlone Buses

Map

Woking - Addlestone

Woking, o/s Morrisons 10:50 12:40 14:15
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 10:51 12:42 14:17
Woking, adj Board School Road 12:43 14:18
Woking Railway Station (NE-bound) 12:45 14:20
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 12:45 14:20
Horsell, adj The Wheatsheaf 10:51 12:46 14:21
Horsell Rise (adj) 10:52 12:47 14:22
Horsell, adj Kettlewell Close 10:53 12:48 14:23
Horsell, opp Kettlewell Drive 10:53 12:48 14:23
Horsell, opp Penhurst 10:54 12:49 14:24
Horsell, opp Woodham Place 10:54 12:49 14:24
Sheerwater, adj All Saints Church 10:56 12:51 14:26
Sheerwater, adj Martyrs Lane 10:56 12:51 14:26
Sheerwater, opp Priory Close 10:57 12:52 14:27
Woodham, opp Sheerwater Road 10:58 12:53 14:28
Woodham, opp Oak End Way 10:58 12:53 14:28
Woodham, opp The Victoria 10:59 12:54 14:29
Woodham, opp Farleigh Road 11:00 12:55 14:30
Woodham, adj The Black Prince 09:30 11:01 12:56 14:31
Woodham Grange Road (NW-bound) 09:30 11:01 12:56 14:31
Woodham Queen Mary's Drive (W-bound) 09:32 11:02 12:57 14:32
Woodham, adj Fullmer Way 09:33 11:03 12:58 14:33
Addlestone Woodham Park Road (NE-bound) 09:34 11:04 12:59 14:34
Woodham, adj Rose Park 09:35 11:05 13:00 14:35
Row Town, o/s The Cricketers 09:36 11:06 13:01 14:36
Row Town, opp Franklands Drive 09:37 11:07 13:02 14:37
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 09:38 11:08 13:03 14:38
Row Town, adj Ongar Close 09:38 11:08 13:03 14:38
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 09:39 11:09 13:04 14:39
Addlestone Conquest Road (S-bound) 09:40 11:10 13:05 14:40
Addlestone, opp Fernbank Road 09:40 11:11 13:06 14:41
Addlestone Dale Close (SE-bound) 09:41 11:12 13:07 14:42
Addlestone Orchard Way (NE-bound) 09:42 11:13 13:08 14:43
Addlestone Sayes Court Farm Drive (N-bound) 09:42 11:14 13:09 14:44
Addlestone Liberty Lane (E-bound) 09:43 11:15 13:10 14:45
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 09:47 11:17 13:12 14:47

Addlestone - Woking

Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 09:50 11:20 13:20
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 09:51 11:21 13:21
Addlestone Liberty Lane (W-bound) 09:52 11:22 13:22
Addlestone Sayes Court Farm Drive (S-bound) 09:53 11:23 13:23
Addlestone Orchard Way (SW-bound) 09:54 11:24 13:24
Addlestone Dale Close (NW-bound) 09:54 11:24 13:24
Addlestone, adj Fernbank Road 09:55 11:25 13:25
Addlestone Conquest Road (N-bound) 09:55 11:25 13:25
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 09:56 11:26 13:26
Row Town, opp Ongar Close 09:57 11:27 13:27
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 09:58 11:28 13:28
Row Town, adj Franklands Drive 09:59 11:29 13:29
Row Town, opp The Cricketers 10:00 11:30 13:30
Woodham, opp Rose Park 10:01 11:31 13:31
Addlestone Woodham Park Road (SW-bound) 10:01 11:31 13:31
Woodham, opp Fullmer Way 10:02 11:32 13:32
Woodham Queen Mary's Drive (E-bound) 10:03 11:33 13:33
Woodham Grange Road (SE-bound) 10:05 11:35 13:35
Woodham, opp The Black Prince 10:06 11:36 13:36
Woodham, adj Farleigh Road 10:06 11:36 13:36
Woodham, o/s The Victoria 10:08 11:38 13:38
Woodham, adj Oak End Way 10:08 11:38 13:38
Woodham, adj Sheerwater Road 10:08 11:38 13:38
Sheerwater, adj Priory Close 10:09 11:39 13:39
Sheerwater, opp Martyrs Lane 10:10 11:40 13:40
Sheerwater, opp All Saints Church 10:11 11:41 13:41
Horsell, adj Woodham Place 10:12 11:42 13:42
Horsell, adj Penhurst 10:13 11:43 13:43
Horsell, adj Kettlewell Drive 10:14 11:44 13:44
Horsell, opp Kettlewell Close 10:14 11:44 13:44
Horsell Rise (opp) 10:14 11:44 13:44
Horsell, opp The Wheatsheaf 10:15 11:45 13:45
Woking, adj Board School Road 10:17 11:47 13:47
Woking Railway Station (Stop 3) 10:18 11:48 13:48
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 10:18 11:48 13:48
Woking, o/s Morrisons 10:20 11:50 13:50

Timetable data from Carlone Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 21 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carlone Buses