bustimes.org

593 - Woking/Brooklands to Staines

A bus service operated by Carlone Buses

Map

Woking/Brooklands - Staines

Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 14:00
Brooklands, adj Chertsey Road 14:00
Byfleet and New Haw Railway Station (Stop B) 14:01
New Haw, adj Regent Close 14:01
New Haw, nr White Hart 14:02
New Haw, opp Marshall Place 14:02
Woodham, adj Pinewood Avenue 14:03
Woodham Mayfield Avenue (SE-bound) 14:03
Woodham Parkside (SW-bound) 14:04
Woodham Park Side (SW-bound) 14:04
Woodham Pinewood Grove (SE-bound) 14:04
Woodham Broomfield Road (SW-bound) 14:04
Woodham Kings Road (NW-bound) 14:05
Woodham, opp The Black Prince 14:06
Woodham Queen Mary's Drive (W-bound) 14:06
Woodham, adj Fullmer Way 14:07
Addlestone Woodham Park Road (NE-bound) 14:08
Woodham, adj Rose Park 14:09
Row Town, o/s The Cricketers 14:10
Row Town, opp Franklands Drive 14:11
Row Town, opp Coombelands Lane 14:12
Row Town, adj Ongar Close 14:12
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 14:13
Addlestone Conquest Road (S-bound) 14:13
Addlestone, opp Fernbank Road 14:14
Addlestone Dale Close (SE-bound) 14:14
Addlestone Orchard Way (NE-bound) 14:15
Addlestone Sayes Court Farm Drive (N-bound) 14:15
Addlestone Liberty Lane (E-bound) 14:16
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 14:20
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 14:20
Addlestone Liberty Lane (W-bound) 14:21
Addlestone Sayes Court Farm Drive (S-bound) 14:21
Addlestone Orchard Way (SW-bound) 14:22
Addlestone Dale Close (NW-bound) 14:22
Addlestone, adj Fernbank Road 14:22
Addlestone Conquest Road (N-bound) 14:22
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 14:22
Ottershaw Murray Road (W-bound) 14:23
Ottershaw, adj Village Hall 14:24
Brox, adj The Castle 14:24
Brox Road (opp 129) 14:25
Ottershaw, opp Slade Road 14:25
Ottershaw, adj Brox Road Post Office 14:25
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 14:27
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 14:27
Chertsey South, adj White Lodge Centre 14:27
Chertsey South Holloway Hill (SW-bound) 14:28
Chertsey South Longcross Road (W-bound) 14:28
Lyne Lane (N-bound) 14:29
Lyne Almners Road (E-bound) 09:30 14:30
Chertsey South Hardwick Lane (S-bound) 09:32 14:32
Chertsey, o/s Sir William Perkins's School 09:35 14:35
Chertsey Railway Station (nr) 09:35 14:36
Chertsey Heriot Road (N-bound) 09:38 14:38
Chertsey Windsor Street (NW-bound) 09:38 14:38
Chertsey, opp Colonel's Lane 09:38 14:38
Chertsey St Ann's Road (W-bound) 09:39 14:40
Thorpe Park (adj) 09:41 14:42
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (adj) 09:42 14:43
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 09:43 14:45
Staines, adj Norlands Lane 09:44
Staines, adj Blackett Close 09:44
Staines, adj Green Lane 09:45
Staines, opp Mayfield Gardens 09:46
Staines, adj Bowes Road 09:47
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (NW-bound) 09:48
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 09:49
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 09:49
Staines Bus Station (Stop 1) 09:50

Staines - Woking/Brooklands

Staines Bus Station (Stop 1) 11:25
Staines Bridge (Stop Z) 11:25
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (SE-bound) 11:25
Staines, opp Bowes Road 11:26
Staines, adj Mayfield Gardens 11:26
Staines, opp Green Lane 11:27
Staines, opp Blackett Close 11:28
Staines, opp Norlands Lane 11:29
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (opp) 11:29
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 11:30
Thorpe Park (opp) 11:31
Chertsey St Ann's Road (E-bound) 11:33
Chertsey, adj Colonel's Lane 11:34
Chertsey Windsor Street (SE-bound) 11:34
Chertsey Heriot Road (S-bound) 11:35
Chertsey Railway Station (opp) 11:36
Chertsey, opp Sir William Perkins's School 11:38
Chertsey, o/s Salesian School 11:40
Chertsey South Hardwick Lane (N-bound) 11:41
Lyne Almners Road (W-bound) 11:45
Lyne Lane (S-bound) 11:45
Chertsey South Longcross Road (E-bound) 11:46
Chertsey South Holloway Hill (NE-bound) 11:46
Chertsey South, opp White Lodge Centre 11:47
Ottershaw, opp Brox Road Post Office 11:49
Ottershaw, adj Slade Road 11:49
Brox Road (o/s 137) 11:50
Brox, opp The Castle 11:50
Ottershaw, opp Village Hall 11:51
Ottershaw Murray Road (E-bound) 11:52
Addlestone, adj St Paul's Church 11:54
Addlestone Conquest Road (S-bound) 11:54
Addlestone, opp Fernbank Road 11:54
Addlestone Dale Close (SE-bound) 11:54
Addlestone Orchard Way (NE-bound) 11:55
Addlestone Sayes Court Farm Drive (N-bound) 11:55
Addlestone Liberty Lane (E-bound) 11:56
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 12:00
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 12:01
Addlestone Liberty Lane (W-bound) 12:02
Addlestone Sayes Court Farm Drive (S-bound) 12:03
Addlestone Orchard Way (SW-bound) 12:04
Addlestone Dale Close (NW-bound) 12:04
Addlestone, adj Fernbank Road 12:05
Addlestone Conquest Road (N-bound) 12:05
Addlestone, opp St Paul's Church 12:06
Row Town, opp Ongar Close 12:07
Row Town, adj Coombelands Lane 12:08
Row Town, adj Franklands Drive 12:10
Row Town, opp The Cricketers 12:10
Woodham, opp Rose Park 12:12
Addlestone Woodham Park Road (SW-bound) 12:12
Woodham, opp Fullmer Way 12:13
Woodham Queen Mary's Drive (E-bound) 12:14
Woodham, adj The Black Prince 12:16
Woodham Kings Road (SE-bound) 12:16
Woodham Broomfield Road (NE-bound) 12:16
Woodham Pinewood Grove (NW-bound) 12:17
Woodham Park Side (NE-bound) 12:17
Woodham Parkside (NE-bound) 12:18
Woodham Mayfield Avenue (NW-bound) 12:18
Woodham, opp Pinewood Avenue 12:19
New Haw, adj Marshall Place 12:20
New Haw, opp Regent Close 12:21
Byfleet and New Haw Railway Station (Stop A) 12:22
Brooklands, opp Chertsey Road 12:23
Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 12:25

Timetable data from Carlone Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 31 March 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carlone Buses