bustimes.org

593 - Woking/Brooklands - Staines

A bus service operated by Carlone Buses

Map

Woking/Brooklands - Staines

Woking, o/s Morrisons 13:55
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 13:57
Woking, adj Board School Road 13:59
Woking Railway Station (Stop 7) 14:00
Horsell, adj The Wheatsheaf 14:01
Horsell Rise (adj) 14:02
Horsell, adj Kettlewell Close 14:03
Horsell, opp Kettlewell Drive 14:03
Horsell, opp Penhurst 14:05
Horsell, opp Woodham Place 14:06
Sheerwater, adj All Saints Church 14:08
Sheerwater, adj Martyrs Lane 14:08
Sheerwater, opp Priory Close 14:09
Woodham, opp Sheerwater Road 14:09
Woodham, opp Oak End Way 14:09
Woodham, opp The Victoria 14:10
Woodham, opp Farleigh Road 14:10
Woodham, adj The Black Prince 14:11
Woodham Grange Road (NW-bound) 14:11
Woodham Queen Mary's Drive (W-bound) 14:12
Woodham, adj Fullmer Way 14:13
Addlestone Woodham Park Road (NE-bound) 14:14
Woodham, adj Rose Park 14:15
Row Town, o/s The Cricketers 14:16
Row Town, opp Franklands Drive 14:17
Row Town, adj Oakhill Road 14:17
Rowhill, opp Furze Road 14:18
Rowhill, adj Hare Hill 14:19
Ottershaw Murray Road (W-bound) 14:20
Ottershaw, adj Village Hall 14:21
Brox, adj The Castle 14:23
Brox Road (opp 129) 14:25
Ottershaw, opp Slade Road 14:25
Ottershaw, adj Brox Road Post Office 14:26
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 14:30
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 14:30
Chertsey South, adj White Lodge Centre 14:31
Chertsey South Holloway Hill (SW-bound) 14:32
Chertsey South Longcross Road (W-bound) 14:32
Lyne Lane (N-bound) 14:33
Lyne Almners Road (E-bound) 09:30 14:35
Chertsey South Hardwick Lane (S-bound) 09:32
Chertsey, o/s Sir William Perkins's School 09:35
Chertsey Railway Station (nr) 09:35
Chertsey Heriot Road (N-bound) 09:38
Chertsey Windsor Street (NW-bound) 09:38
Chertsey, opp Colonel's Lane 09:38
Chertsey St Ann's Road (W-bound) 09:39
Thorpe Park (adj) 09:41
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (adj) 09:42
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 09:43
Staines, adj Norlands Lane 09:44
Staines, adj Blackett Close 09:44
Staines, adj Green Lane 09:45
Staines, opp Mayfield Gardens 09:46
Staines, adj Bowes Road 09:47
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (NW-bound) 09:48
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 09:49
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 09:49
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 1) 09:50

Staines - Woking/Brooklands

Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 1) 11:25
Staines Bridge (Stop Z) 11:25
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (SE-bound) 11:25
Staines, opp Bowes Road 11:26
Staines, adj Mayfield Gardens 11:26
Staines, opp Green Lane 11:27
Staines, opp Blackett Close 11:28
Staines, opp Norlands Lane 11:29
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (opp) 11:29
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 11:30
Thorpe Park (opp) 11:31
Chertsey St Ann's Road (E-bound) 11:33
Chertsey, adj Colonel's Lane 11:34
Chertsey Windsor Street (SE-bound) 11:34
Chertsey Heriot Road (S-bound) 11:35
Chertsey Railway Station (opp) 11:36
Chertsey, opp Sir William Perkins's School 11:38
Chertsey, o/s Salesian School 11:40
Chertsey South Hardwick Lane (N-bound) 11:41
Lyne Almners Road (W-bound) 11:45
Lyne Lane (S-bound) 11:46
Chertsey South Longcross Road (E-bound) 11:47
Chertsey South Holloway Hill (NE-bound) 11:47
Chertsey South, opp White Lodge Centre 11:49
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 11:50
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 11:50
Ottershaw, opp Brox Road Post Office 11:53
Ottershaw, adj Slade Road 11:54
Brox Road (o/s 137) 11:55
Brox, opp The Castle 11:55
Ottershaw, opp Village Hall 11:57
Ottershaw Murray Road (E-bound) 11:58
Rowhill Hare Hill (SE-bound) 11:59
Rowhill, adj Furze Road 12:00
Row Town, opp Oakhill Road 12:00
Row Town, adj Franklands Drive 12:01
Row Town, opp The Cricketers 12:01
Woodham, opp Rose Park 12:03
Addlestone Woodham Park Road (SW-bound) 12:03
Woodham, opp Fullmer Way 12:04
Woodham Queen Mary's Drive (E-bound) 12:05
Woodham Grange Road (SE-bound) 12:07
Woodham, opp The Black Prince 12:08
Woodham, adj Farleigh Road 12:08
Woodham, o/s The Victoria 12:09
Woodham, adj Oak End Way 12:09
Woodham, adj Sheerwater Road 12:10
Sheerwater, adj Priory Close 12:11
Sheerwater, opp Martyrs Lane 12:12
Sheerwater, opp All Saints Church 12:13
Horsell, adj Woodham Place 12:14
Horsell, adj Penhurst 12:14
Horsell, adj Kettlewell Drive 12:15
Horsell, opp Kettlewell Close 12:16
Horsell Rise (opp) 12:16
Horsell, opp The Wheatsheaf 12:17
Woking, adj Board School Road 12:18
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) 12:20
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 12:21
Woking, o/s Morrisons 12:25

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/CLNB/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 25 May 2022

Carlone Buses