bustimes.org

595 - Hebden Bridge - Crimsworth

A bus service operated by TLC Travel Ltd

Crimsworth - Hebden Bridge

Pecket Well Crimsworth Terminus 06:42 then every 30 minutes until 18:42
Pecket Well, opp Keighley Rd Haworth Old Road 06:44 18:44
Pecket Well Keighley Rd Purprise Lane 06:44 18:44
Pecket Well Keighley Road Crimsworth Ln (stop) 06:44 18:44
Pecket Well Keighley Rd Wilcroft Terrace 06:45 18:45
Pecket Well Keighley Rd Old Lane (stop) 06:15 06:45 18:45
Pecket Well Akroyd Lane Shaw Croft Hill 06:17 06:47 18:47
Old Town, adj Akroyd Lane Wainsgate 06:17 06:47 18:47
Parrock Lane Old Town Mill Ln (opp) 06:18 06:48 18:48
Old Town, opp Walker Lane 06:19 06:49 18:49
Old Town Billy Lane Primary School (stop) 06:20 06:50 18:50
Old Town, after Billy Lane Primary School 06:20 06:50 18:50
Old Town, adj Nook Lane Popples Ln 06:21 06:51 18:51
Dodd Naze, opp Nook Lane Snow Booth 06:22 06:52 18:52
Dodd Naze Nook Lane (S-bound) 06:22 06:52 18:52
Dodd Naze Height Road (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 18:52
Dodd Naze, before High Royd Farm 06:23 06:53 18:53
Dodd Naze, adj Wadsworth Lane Burley Carr 06:23 06:53 18:53
Dodd Naze, before Wadsworth Lane Burlees Ln 06:24 06:54 18:54
Dodd Naze, before Wadsworth Lane Manor Dr 06:24 06:54 18:54
Dodd Naze Hirst Grove Wadsworth Lane 06:24 06:54 18:54
Dodd Naze, after Manor Drive Hirst Grove 06:25 06:55 18:55
Dodd Naze Foster Lane 06:25 06:55 18:55
Dodd Naze, before Manor Drive Hirst Grove 06:25 06:55 18:55
Dodd Naze, at Manor Drive Wadsworth Ln 06:25 06:55 18:55
Dodd Naze, after Wadsworth Lane Hirst Gr 06:27 06:57 18:57
Hebden Bridge, before Wadsworth Lane Sandy Gate 06:28 06:58 18:58
Hebden Bridge, opp Birchcliffe Road Sandy Gate 06:28 06:58 18:58
Hebden Bridge, before Birchcliffe Road Eiffel St 06:29 06:59 18:59
Hebden Bridge, opp Birchcliffe Rd Eiffel Street 06:29 06:59 18:59
Hebden Bridge, at Birchcliffe Road Commercial St 06:29 06:59 18:59
Hebden Bridge Crown Street St George's Square 06:30 07:00 19:00
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB6) 06:31 07:01 19:01
Hebden Bridge Station (stop HB1) 06:34 07:04 19:04

Hebden Bridge - Crimsworth

Hebden Bridge Station (stop HB1) 06:50 then every 30 minutes until 18:20
Hebden Bridge Commercial Street (stop HB11) 06:52 18:22
Hebden Bridge, opp Birchcliffe Road Commercial St 06:53 18:23
Hebden Bridge, adj Birchcliffe Rd Eiffel Street 06:53 18:23
Hebden Bridge, after Birchcliffe Road Eiffel St 06:53 18:23
Hebden Bridge, before Birchcliffe Road Sandy Gate 06:54 18:24
Hebden Bridge, after Wadsworth Lane Sandy Gate 06:54 18:24
Dodd Naze, before Wadsworth Lane Hirst Gr 06:55 18:25
Dodd Naze Hirst Grove Wadsworth Lane 06:56 18:26
Dodd Naze, after Manor Drive Hirst Grove 06:56 18:26
Dodd Naze Foster Lane 06:57 18:27
Dodd Naze, before Manor Drive Hirst Grove 06:57 18:27
Dodd Naze, at Manor Drive Wadsworth Ln 06:57 18:27
Dodd Naze, after Wadsworth Lane Manor Dr 06:57 18:27
Dodd Naze, after Wadsworth Lane Burlees Ln 06:58 18:28
Dodd Naze, opp Wadsworth Lane Burley Carr 06:58 18:28
Dodd Naze, opp High Royd Farm 06:59 18:29
Dodd Naze Height Road 06:59 18:29
Dodd Naze Nook Lane (N-bound) 07:00 18:30
Dodd Naze, adj Nook Lane Snow Booth 07:00 18:30
Old Town, opp Nook Lane Popples Ln 07:01 18:31
Old Town, before Billy Lane Primary School 07:02 18:32
Old Town Billy Lane Primary School 07:02 18:32
Old Town, adj Walker Lane 07:03 18:33
Parrock Lane Old Town Mill Ln (adj) 07:04 18:34
Old Town, opp Akroyd Lane Wainsgate 07:04 18:34
Pecket Well Akroyd Lane Shaw Croft Hill (stop) 07:05 18:35
Pecket Well Keighley Rd Old Lane 07:06 18:36
Pecket Well Keighley Rd Wilcroft Terrace (stop) 07:07 18:37
Pecket Well Keighley Road Crimsworth Ln 07:07 18:37
Pecket Well Keighley Rd Purprise Lane (stop) 07:08 18:38
Pecket Well Keighley Rd Broad Shaw 07:08 18:38
Pecket Well Crimsworth Terminus (N-bound) 07:11 18:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

TLC Travel Ltd