🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

595 - Oxted - Westerham

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Map

Oxted - Westerham

Oxted Chalkpit Wood (NE-bound) 09:00 11:30 13:30 15:30
Oxted Barnett's Shaw (E-bound) 09:00 11:30 13:30 15:30
Oxted Silkham Road (S-bound) 09:02 11:32 13:32 15:32
Oxted, o/s Primary School 09:03 11:33 13:33 15:33
Oxted, adj St Mary's School 09:03 11:33 13:33 15:33
Oxted Chichele Road (S-bound) 09:04 11:34 13:34 15:34
Oxted Railway Station (nr) 09:07 11:37 13:37 15:37
Oxted Gresham Road (NE-bound) 09:07 11:37 13:37 15:37
Limpsfield Granville Road (opp 68) 09:10 11:40 13:40 15:40
Hookwood, adj Titsey Road 09:11 11:41 13:41 15:41
Titsey Road (NE-bound) 09:12 11:42 13:42 15:42
Titsey, opp Church 09:13 11:43 13:43 15:43
Titsey Hill Middle (N-bound) 09:13 11:43 13:43 15:43
Titsey Hill (W-bound) 09:14 11:44 13:44 15:44
Titsey, adj Beddlestead Lane 09:14 11:44 13:44 15:44
Titsey Approach Road (S-bound) 09:15 11:45 13:45 15:45
Tatsfield Furze Corner (N-bound) 09:16 11:46 13:46 15:46
Tatsfield, o/s The Old Ship 09:17 11:47 13:47 15:47
Tatsfield Furze Corner (S-bound) 09:17 11:47 13:47 15:47
Titsey, adj Approach Road 09:18 11:48 13:48 15:48
Tatsfield, adj Church Hill 09:20 11:50 13:50 15:50
Tatsfield Court Farm (opp) 09:21 11:51 13:51 15:51
Tatsfield, opp Pilgrims Lane 09:22 11:52 13:52 15:52
Westerham, opp Farley Lane 09:24 11:54 13:54 15:54
Westerham, adj The Paddock 09:25 11:55 13:55 15:55
Westerham, opp The Kings Arms 09:26 11:56 13:56 15:56
Westerham, opp The Flyers Way 09:27 11:57 13:57 15:57
Westerham, opp Hartley Road 09:28 11:58 13:58 15:58

Westerham - Oxted

Westerham, adj Hartley Road 09:30 12:00 14:00 16:30
Westerham, adj The Flyers Way 09:31 12:01 14:01 16:31
Westerham, adj The Kings Arms 09:33 12:03 14:03 16:33
Westerham, opp The Paddock 09:33 12:03 14:03 16:33
Westerham, adj Farley Lane 09:34 12:04 14:04 16:34
Tatsfield, adj Pilgrims Lane 09:37 12:07 14:07 16:37
Tatsfield Court Farm (adj) 09:37 12:07 14:07 16:37
Tatsfield, opp Church Hill 09:39 12:09 14:09 16:39
Titsey Approach Road (S-bound) 09:40 12:10 14:10 16:40
Tatsfield Furze Corner (N-bound) 09:42 12:12 14:12 16:42
Tatsfield, o/s The Old Ship 09:43 12:13 14:13 16:43
Tatsfield Furze Corner (S-bound) 09:43 12:13 14:13 16:43
Titsey, opp Approach Road 09:44 12:14 14:14 16:44
Titsey, opp Beddlestead Lane 09:45 12:15 14:15 16:45
Titsey Hill (E-bound) 09:45 12:15 14:15 16:45
Titsey Hill Middle (S-bound) 09:46 12:16 14:16 16:46
Titsey, adj Church 09:46 12:16 14:16 16:46
Titsey Road (SW-bound) 09:47 12:17 14:17 16:47
Hookwood Titsey Road (SW-bound) 09:49 12:19 14:19 16:49
Limpsfield Granville Road (o/s 62) 09:49 12:19 14:19 16:49
Oxted Gresham Road (SW-bound) 09:52 12:22 14:22 16:52
Oxted Railway Station (adj) 09:53 12:23 14:23 16:53
Oxted Bluehouse Lane (W-bound) 09:54 12:24 14:24 16:54
Oxted Barrow Green Road (NW-bound) 09:55 12:25 14:25 16:55
Oxted Gordons Way (NW-bound) 09:58 12:28 14:28 16:58
Oxted Central Way (N-bound) 09:59 12:29 14:29 16:59
Oxted Chalkpit Wood (NE-bound) 10:00 12:30 14:30 17:00
Oxted Barnett's Shaw (E-bound) 10:00 12:30 14:30 17:00
Oxted Silkham Road (S-bound) 10:01 12:31 14:31 17:01
Oxted, o/s Primary School 10:01 12:31 14:31 17:01
Oxted, adj St Mary's School 10:02 12:32 14:32 17:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Southdown PSV