bustimes.org

595 - Oxted - Westerham

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Map

Oxted - Westerham

Oxted Chalkpit Wood (NE-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:45
Oxted Barnett's Shaw (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:45
Oxted Silkham Road (S-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:46
Oxted, o/s Primary School 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:46
Oxted, adj St Mary's School 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:47
Oxted Chichele Road (S-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 17:48
Oxted Railway Station (nr) 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:52
Oxted Gresham Road (NE-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:52
Limpsfield Granville Road (opp 68) 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:55
Hookwood, adj Titsey Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:56
Titsey Road (NE-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 17:56
Titsey, opp Church 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:57
Titsey Hill Middle (N-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:57
Titsey Hill (W-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:57
Titsey, adj Beddlestead Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:58
Titsey Approach Road (S-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 18:00
Tatsfield Furze Corner (N-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 18:01
Tatsfield, o/s The Old Ship 09:47 11:47 13:47 18:02
Tatsfield Furze Corner (S-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 18:02
Titsey, adj Approach Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 18:03
Tatsfield, adj Church Hill 09:50 11:50 13:50 18:05
Tatsfield Court Farm (opp) 09:51 11:51 13:51 18:06
Tatsfield, opp Pilgrims Lane 09:52 11:52 13:52 18:07
Westerham, opp Farley Lane 09:54 11:54 13:54 18:09
Westerham, adj The Paddock 09:55 11:55 13:55 18:10
Westerham, opp The Kings Arms 09:56 11:56 13:56 18:11
Westerham, opp The Flyers Way 09:57 11:57 13:57 18:12
Westerham, opp Hartley Road 09:58 11:58 13:58 18:13

Westerham - Oxted

Westerham, adj Hartley Road 12:00 14:00 19:15
Westerham, adj The Flyers Way 12:01 14:01 19:16
Westerham, adj The Kings Arms 12:03 14:03 19:18
Westerham, opp The Paddock 12:03 14:03 19:18
Westerham, adj Farley Lane 12:03 14:03 19:18
Tatsfield, adj Pilgrims Lane 12:05 14:05 19:20
Tatsfield Court Farm (adj) 12:05 14:05 19:20
Tatsfield, opp Church Hill 12:06 14:06 19:21
Titsey Approach Road (S-bound) 12:09 14:09 19:24
Tatsfield Furze Corner (N-bound) 12:11 14:11 19:26
Tatsfield, o/s The Old Ship 12:12 14:12 19:27
Tatsfield Furze Corner (S-bound) 12:12 14:12 19:27
Titsey, opp Approach Road 12:13 14:13 19:28
Titsey, opp Beddlestead Lane 12:14 14:14 19:29
Titsey Hill (E-bound) 12:15 14:15 19:30
Titsey Hill Middle (S-bound) 12:16 14:16 19:31
Titsey, adj Church 12:16 14:16 19:31
Titsey Road (SW-bound) 12:17 14:17 19:32
Hookwood Titsey Road (SW-bound) 12:19 14:19 19:34
Limpsfield Granville Road (o/s 62) 12:20 14:20 19:35
Oxted Gresham Road (SW-bound) 12:22 14:22 19:37
Oxted Railway Station (adj) 09:23 12:23 14:23 17:38 19:38
Oxted Bluehouse Lane (W-bound) 09:24 12:24 14:24 17:39
Oxted Barrow Green Road (NW-bound) 09:25 12:25 14:25 17:40
Oxted Gordons Way (NW-bound) 09:28 12:28 14:28 17:43
Oxted Central Way (N-bound) 09:29 12:29 14:29 17:44
Oxted Chalkpit Wood (NE-bound) 09:30 12:30 14:30 17:45
Oxted Barnett's Shaw (E-bound) 09:30 12:30 14:30 17:45
Oxted Silkham Road (S-bound) 09:31 12:31 14:31 17:46
Oxted, o/s Primary School 09:31 12:31 14:31 17:46
Oxted, adj St Mary's School 09:32 12:32 14:32 17:47

Timetable data from Southdown Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 22 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Southdown PSV