bustimes.org

596 - Hebden Bridge - Blackshaw Head

A bus service operated by TLC Travel

Map

Blackshaw Head - Hebden Bridge

Blackshaw Head, opp Old Shaw Lane Church 06:26 then every 30 minutes until 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:56 12:56 14:26 15:56 16:56 then every 30 minutes until 18:26 19:25
Blackshaw Head New Shaw Lane (E-bound) 06:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:58 16:58 18:28 19:27
Colden Smithy Lane New Delight Inn (stop) 06:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:58 16:58 18:28 19:27
Smithy Lane Colden School (stop) 06:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:59 12:59 14:29 15:59 16:59 18:29 19:28
Colden, opp Smithy Lane Edge Ln 06:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 12:00 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:30 19:28
Colden Smithwell Lane Edgehey Green 06:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 12:01 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:01 18:31 19:29
Slack Smithwell Lane Acre Ln (stop) 06:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 12:01 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:01 18:31 19:29
Slack Smithwell Lane Sunny Bank 06:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 12:02 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:02 18:32 19:30
Slack Smithy Ln Black Dyke 06:32 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:32 19:30
Slack Top 06:33 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:33 19:31
Smithwell Lane Slack Bottom (opp) 06:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:34 19:32
Heptonstall, opp Smithwell Ln Green Lane 06:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:34 19:32
Heptonstall Smithwell Lane J&I School (stop) 06:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:35 19:33
Heptonstall Hepton Drive Longfield 06:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:36 19:34
Heptonstall, at Longfield Valley View Road 06:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:36 19:34
Heptonstall Southfield (N-bound) 06:37 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:37 19:34
Heptonstall Hepton Drive (N-bound) 06:37 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:37 19:35
Heptonstall Rd Lily Hall 06:38 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:38 19:36
Hebden Bridge, adj Heptonstall Rd Lee Wood Road 06:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:39 19:37
Hebden Bridge, opp Heptonstall Rd Lee Royd 06:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:40 19:37
Hebden Bridge, at Bankfoot Mytholm Close 06:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:41 19:38
Hebden Bridge, opp Mytholm Hall 06:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:41 19:38
Hebden Bridge, at Mytholm Hall 06:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:41 19:39
Hebden Bridge, at Bridge Lanes Heptonstall Rd 06:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:43 19:40
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB15) 06:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:43 19:40
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB6) 06:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:44 19:41
Hebden Bridge Station (stop HB1) 06:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:46 19:43

Hebden Bridge - Blackshaw Head

Hebden Bridge Station (stop HB1) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 then every 30 minutes until 18:06 19:06 20:00
Hebden Bridge New Road (stop HB4) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 18:08 19:08 20:02
Hebden Bridge Market Street (stop HB14) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 18:09 19:09 20:03
Hebden Bridge, at Bankfoot Mytholm Close 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 18:10 19:10 20:04
Hebden Bridge, opp Mytholm Hall 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 18:10 19:10 20:04
Hebden Bridge, at Mytholm Hall 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 18:11 19:10 20:05
Hebden Bridge, at Heptonstall Rd Lee Royd 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 18:12 19:11 20:06
Hebden Bridge Heptonstall Rd Lee Wood Road 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 18:13 19:12 20:07
Heptonstall Rd Lily Hall (stop) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 18:14 19:13 20:08
Heptonstall, opp Towngate Church Lane 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 18:15 19:14 20:09
Heptonstall Hepton Drive Longfield 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 18:15 19:14 20:09
Heptonstall, at Longfield Valley View Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 18:16 19:15 20:10
Heptonstall Southfield (N-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:17 19:16 20:11
Heptonstall Hepton Drive (N-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:17 19:16 20:11
Heptonstall, after Smithwell Lane Town Gate 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:17 19:16 20:11
Heptonstall Smithwell Lane J&I School 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:17 19:16 20:11
Heptonstall Smithwell Ln Green Lane 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 18:18 19:17 20:12
Smithwell Lane Slack Bottom (at) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 18:18 19:17 20:12
Slack Top (NW-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 18:19 19:18 20:13
Slack Smithy Ln Black Dyke (W-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 18:20 19:19 20:14
Slack, at Smithwell Lane Sunny Bank 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:50 12:50 14:20 15:50 16:50 18:20 19:19 20:14
Slack Smithwell Lane Acre Ln 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:51 12:51 14:21 15:51 16:51 18:21 19:20 20:15
Colden Smithwell Lane Edgehey Green 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:51 12:51 14:21 15:51 16:51 18:21 19:20 20:15
Colden, adj Smithy Lane Edge Ln 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:52 12:52 14:22 15:52 16:52 18:22 19:21 20:16
Smithy Lane Colden School 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:23 15:53 16:53 18:23 19:22 20:17
Colden Smithy Lane New Delight Inn 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:23 15:53 16:53 18:23 19:22 20:17
Blackshaw Head New Shaw Lane (W-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:55 12:55 14:25 15:55 16:55 18:25 19:24 20:19
Blackshaw Head, at Old Shaw Lane Church 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:56 12:56 14:26 15:56 16:56 18:26 19:25 20:20
Blackshaw Head, opp The Long Causeway Old Shaw Ln 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:56 12:56 14:26 15:56 16:56 18:26 19:25 20:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

TLC Travel