bustimes.org

599 - Peaslake to Guilford

A bus service operated by Carlone Buses

Map

Outbound

Guilford - Peaslake

Cranleigh High Street (E-bound) 12:40
Cranleigh Hospital (opp) 12:40
Cranleigh, opp New Park Road 12:42
Cranleigh, adj Parkhouse Cottages 12:42
Cranleigh, adj Sherrydon 12:43
Cranleigh, opp Wanborough Lane 12:44
Cranleigh, opp Swallow Tiles 12:45
Ewhurst, opp Gadbridge Lane 12:48
Ewhurst Green (SE-bound) 12:50
Ewhurst Green Horsham Road (S-bound) 12:50
Wallis Wood Froggetts Lane (E-bound) 12:53
Wallis Wood, nr Scarlett Arms 12:54
Wallis Wood Walliswood Green (N-bound) 12:55
Mayes Green (NE-bound) 12:57
Forest Green Horsham Road (N-bound) 12:58
Forest Green, opp The Parrot 13:00
Forest Green Horsham Road End (N-bound) 13:00
Little Birketts Holmbury Road (NW-bound) 13:01
Holmbury St Mary Miles Hill (N-bound) 13:03
Holmbury St Mary, adj Pitland Street 13:04
Holmbury St Mary, adj Holmbury Hill Road 13:04
Holmbury St Mary, adj Royal Oak 13:05
Holmbury St Mary Horsham Road (NE-bound) 13:05
Holmbury St Mary, opp Felday Houses 13:06
Sutton Abinger, adj Woodhouse Lane 13:07
Sutton Abinger, opp Water Lane 13:08
Sutton Abinger, adj Hoe Lane 13:09
Sutton Abinger, adj Rad Lane 13:10
Abinger Hammer Felday Road (N-bound) 13:11
Abinger Hammer, opp Clockhouse 13:13
Gomshall Railway Station (opp) 13:15
Gomshall, adj Tower Hill 13:15
Gomshall, adj Heathrow 13:16
Gomshall, opp Burrows Farm 13:17
Burrows Cross (opp) 13:18
Peaslake, adj Lenten Close 13:19
Peaslake, adj Wonham Way 13:19
Peaslake, adj Crest Hill 13:20
Peaslake, opp Burchets Hollow 13:21
Peaslake Lane (SW-bound) 13:22
Peaslake, opp Memorial 13:23

Timetable data from Carlone Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 9 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Carlone Buses