bustimes.org

5A - local service - Bathgate

A bus service operated by E & M Horsburgh

Map

Bathgate, after Wester Inch at Briniehill Rndbt 09:15 then hourly until 17:15
Wester Inch, opp Simpson Primary School 09:16 17:16
Wester Inch, opp Mosside Terrace 09:18 17:18
Wester Inch, o/s Old Hall Knowe Terr 09:19 17:19
Wester Inch, opp Meylea Street 09:20 17:20
Bathgate, at Tesco 09:23 17:23
Bathgate Tesco (opp and after) 09:23 17:23
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 09:23 17:23
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 09:24 17:24
Bathgate, at Rail Station 09:25 17:25
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 09:25 17:25
Bathgate, opp Union Road 09:26 17:26
Bathgate, opp Social Work Buildings 09:27 17:27
Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 09:29 17:29
Bathgate, at Job Centre Plus 09:33 17:33
Bathgate, at Farmfoods 09:33 17:33
Bathgate, after Menzies Road 09:34 17:34
Bathgate, opp Millburn Road 09:35 17:35
Bathgate, before Bridgend Park 09:35 17:35
Easton, opp Race Road 09:37 17:37
Easton, opp Hamilton Lane 09:38 17:38
Easton, opp Hamilton Road 09:38 17:38
Easton, before Buchan Road 09:39 17:39
Easton, opp Buchan Road 09:40 17:40
Easton, opp Burnside Road 09:40 17:40
Belvedere Turner Street (opp and before) 09:40 17:40
Belvedere, after Dundas Street 09:41 17:41
Belvedere, opp Hillhouse Avenue 09:41 17:41
Belvedere, at Hillhouse Avenue 09:45 17:45
Belvedere, before Dundas Street 09:45 17:45
Belvedere, after Turner Street 09:45 17:45
Bathgate, at Waverley Street 09:47 17:47
Bathgate, opp Royal Bar 09:48 17:48
Bathgate, at Library 09:49 17:49
Glenmavis, after Fountainhead Road 09:51 17:51
Glenmavis Drive (at 35) 09:51 17:51
Glenmavis, before Athol Terrace 09:51 17:51
Glenmavis, before Fountainhead Road 09:52 17:52
Glenmavis, before Drumcross Road 09:52 17:52
Bathgate, before Balbardie Road 09:54 17:54
Bathgate, after Academy Place 09:54 17:54
Bathgate, opp Sutherland Crescent 09:55 17:55
Bathgate, opp Carlyle Terrace 09:55 17:55
Bathgate, opp Barrie Terrace 09:56 17:56
Bathgate, at Ramsay Crescent 09:57 17:57
Bathgate, at Barrie Terrace 09:57 17:57
Bathgate, at Carlyle Terrace 09:57 17:57
Bathgate, before Tesco 10:00 18:00
Bathgate, at Tesco 10:01 18:01
Bathgate Tesco (opp and after) 10:01 18:01
Bathgate, before Carn Lea 10:02 18:02
Bathgate, opp Roseberry Crescent 10:03 18:03
Bathgate, at Rail Station 10:04 18:04
Bathgate, opp Gordon Avenue 10:04 18:04
Bathgate, opp Union Road 10:05 18:05
Bathgate, opp Social Work Buildings 10:06 18:06
Bathgate, at Morrisons supermarket 10:08 18:08
Bathgate, opp Health Centre 10:08 18:08
Bathgate, opp Dalling Road 10:09 18:09
Bathgate, after Whiteside 10:10 18:10
Bathgate, after Wester Inch at Briniehill Rndbt 10:12 18:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

E & M Horsburgh