bustimes.org

5A - Nuneaton - Nuneaton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A2) 06:18 06:50 07:25 07:50 08:15 then every 30 minutes until 18:15 18:50 19:47 20:50
Nuneaton Fire Station (Opp) 06:18 06:50 07:25 07:50 08:15 18:16 18:50 19:47 20:50
Nuneaton Manor Court Road (Adj) 06:20 06:52 07:27 07:52 08:17 18:17 18:51 19:48 20:51
Nuneaton Stanley Road (Adj) 06:20 06:52 07:27 07:52 08:17 18:18 18:52 19:49 20:52
Nuneaton Arrow Road (Adj) 06:22 06:54 07:29 07:54 08:19 18:20 18:53 19:50 20:53
Camp Hill Holly Stitches Road (Opp) 06:22 06:54 07:29 07:54 08:19 18:21 18:54 19:51 20:54
Camp Hill Cedar Road (Opp) 06:23 06:55 07:30 07:55 08:20 18:21 18:54 19:51 20:54
Camp Hill Pear Tree Avenue (Adj) 06:24 06:56 07:31 07:56 08:21 18:22 18:55 19:52 20:55
Camp Hill Laburnum Grove (Adj) 06:24 06:56 07:31 07:56 08:21 18:23 18:55 19:52 20:55
Camp Hill Beechwood Road (Adj) 06:25 06:57 07:32 07:57 08:22 18:24 18:56 19:53 20:56
Camp Hill Ramsden Avenue (Opp) 06:25 06:57 07:32 07:57 08:22 18:24 18:56 19:53 20:56
Camp Hill Tudor Road (Adj) 06:26 06:58 07:33 07:58 08:23 18:25 18:57 19:54 20:57
Camp Hill Green Lane (Nr) 06:27 06:59 07:34 07:59 08:24 18:26 18:58 19:55 20:58
Nuneaton Drayton Way (Adj) 06:28 07:00 07:35 08:00 08:25 18:27 18:59 19:56 20:59
Nuneaton Craddock Drive (Adj) 06:28 07:00 07:35 08:00 08:25 18:27 18:59 19:56 20:59
Nuneaton St Annes RC Church (Adj) 06:29 07:01 07:36 08:01 08:26 18:28 19:00 19:57 21:00
Nuneaton Victoria Road (Jcn) 06:31 07:03 07:38 08:03 08:28 18:30 19:02 19:59 21:02
Chapel End Coleshill Road (Nr) 06:31 07:03 07:38 08:03 08:28 18:30 19:02 19:59 21:02
Nuneaton Westminster Driive (Opp) 06:31 07:03 07:38 08:03 08:28 18:30 19:02 19:59 21:02
Nuneaton Queen Elizabeth Road (Adj) 06:31 07:03 07:39 08:04 08:29 18:31 19:02 19:59 21:02
Nuneaton Edinburgh Road (Adj) 06:31 07:04 07:39 08:04 08:29 18:31 19:03 20:00 21:03
Nuneaton Ludford Road (Adj) 06:32 07:04 07:40 08:05 08:30 18:32 19:03 20:00 21:03
Nuneaton Hazel Road (Adj) 06:32 07:05 07:40 08:05 08:30 18:32 19:04 20:01 21:04
Nuneaton Edinburgh Road (Adj) 06:33 07:05 07:41 08:06 08:31 18:33 19:04 20:01 21:04
Nuneaton Dale End (Adj) 06:33 07:06 07:42 08:07 08:32 18:34 19:05 20:02 21:05
Camp Hill Cedar Road (Adj) 06:34 07:07 07:43 08:08 08:33 18:35 19:06 20:03 21:06
Nuneaton The Hedgerows (Opp) 06:35 07:08 07:45 08:10 08:35 18:36 19:07 20:04 21:07
Nuneaton Stanley Road (Opp) 06:41 07:14 07:51 08:16 08:41 18:42 19:12 20:08 21:11
Nuneaton Aston Road (Adj) 06:42 07:15 07:52 08:17 08:42 18:43 19:14 20:09 21:12
Nuneaton Gala Bingo (Opp) 07:18 07:56 08:21 08:46 18:46
Nuneaton Newtown Road (Adj) 06:45 19:17 20:11 21:14
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand A2) 06:49 07:22 08:00 08:25 08:50 18:50 19:20 20:14 21:17

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 20 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands