5B - Eaton - Norwich City Centre - Dussindale - Wroxham - Stalham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Eaton - Norwich City Centre, Dussindale, Wroxham - Stalham

Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BF) 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CC) 09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DA) 09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DC) 09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DD) 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Norwich, adj Rosary Road 09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
Norwich, adj Cotman Road 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Norwich, opp Cremorne Lane 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Norwich, opp The Denes 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Langley School 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Lane 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
Thorpe St Andrew, opp River Green 09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Barber Place 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Avenue 09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
Thorpe St Andrew, adj St Andrews Avenue 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Primrose Crescent 09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Pound Lane Sainsburys 09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
Dussindale Park, adj Cavalier Close 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
Dussindale Park, adj Naseby Way 09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
Dussindale Park, opp Rowton Heath 09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
Dussindale Park, opp Independent Way 10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Dussindale Park, adj Association Way 10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
Dussindale Park, opp Rainsborough Rise 10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
Thorpe End, adj St. David's Church 10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
Thorpe End, opp Green 10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
New Rackheath, opp Sole & Heel 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
New Rackheath, opp Post Office 09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
Salhouse Norwich Road (o/s 82) 09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
Salhouse Norwich Road (os No 26) 09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
Salhouse, adj Mill Road 09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
Salhouse, opp Ward Road 09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
Salhouse, opp The Stag PH 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
Salhouse, opp All Saints' Church 09:1610:1511:1512:1513:1514:1615:1516:1517:1518:15
Salhouse, opp Vicarage Road 09:1710:1611:1612:1613:1614:1715:1616:1617:1618:16
Wroxham, opp Keys Drive 09:2110:1911:1912:1913:1914:2115:1916:1917:1918:19
Wroxham, opp Park Road 09:2210:1911:1912:1913:1914:2215:1916:1917:1918:19
Wroxham, opp The Avenues 09:2310:2011:2012:2013:2014:2315:2016:2017:2018:20
Wroxham, adj Social Club 09:2310:2011:2012:2013:2014:2315:2016:2017:2018:20
Wroxham, adj Bridge Board Close 09:2410:2111:2112:2113:2114:2415:2116:2117:2118:21
Wroxham, adj Roys Department Store 09:2514:25
Hoveton, adj Roys Car Park Layby 10:2211:2212:2213:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
Hoveton, opp Church Road 09:25
Hoveton, adj Tunstead Road 14:25
Horning, adj Palmer Lane 09:29
Hoveton, adj Village Hall 14:26
Hoveton, adj Bewilderwood 09:29
Hoveton, opp Littlewood Lane 14:27
Horning, opp Lower Street 09:31
Hoveton, opp Bus Shelter 14:27
Horning, adj Mill Hill 09:32
Hoveton, opp Long Lane 14:28
Ashmanhaugh, adj School Road 14:30
Beeston St Lawrence, opp Church 14:32
Smallburgh, opp Layby 14:35
Smallburgh, adj Norwich Road 14:35
Wayford, adj Woodfarm Inn 14:36
Stalham, adj Tesco 14:40

Stalham - Norwich City Centre, Dussindale, Wroxham - Eaton

Stalham, adj Tesco 14:40
Stalham, opp Millside 14:41
Sutton, opp Neville Road 14:44
Sutton, opp Moor Road 14:44
Sutton, adj Elmhurst Avenue 14:46
Catfield, adj New Road 14:50
Catfield, adj Crown 14:51
Catfield, opp village hall 14:52
Ludham, opp Kings Arms 14:57
Ludham, adj Church 14:58
Ludham, adj Broad Reaches 14:58
Ludham, opp Phone Box 15:00
Horning, adj Upper Street 15:02
Horning, adj Mill Hill 09:3215:05
Horning, opp Upper Street 09:34
Horning, adj Lower Street 15:05
Ludham, adj Phone Box 09:36
Hoveton, opp Bewliderwood 15:08
Ludham, opp Broad Reaches 09:39
Horning, opp Palmers Lane 15:08
Ludham, adj Kings Arms 09:40
Hoveton, adj Church Road 15:14
Catfield, adj Village hall 09:46
Catfield, opp Crown 09:46
Catfield, opp New Road 09:46
Sutton, opp Elmhurst Avenue 09:51
Sutton, adj Moor Road 09:52
Sutton, adj Neville Road 09:53
Stalham, adj Millside 09:57
Stalham, adj Radio Shop 09:58
Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 10:00
Wayford, opp Woodfarm Inn 10:02
Smallburgh, opp Norwich Road 10:03
Smallburgh, adj Layby 10:03
Beeston St Lawrence, adj Church 10:05
Ashmanhaugh, opp School Road 10:07
Hoveton, adj Long Lane 10:09
Hoveton, adj Bus Shelter 10:09
Hoveton, adj Littlewood Lane 10:10
Hoveton, opp Village Hall 10:11
Hoveton, opp Tunstead Road 10:13
Wroxham, opp Roys Department Store 09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Wroxham, opp Bridge Board Close 09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Wroxham, opp Social Club 09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
Wroxham, adj The Avenues 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Wroxham, adj Park Road 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Wroxham, adj Keys Drive 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Salhouse, adj Vicarage Road 09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
Salhouse, adj All Saints' Church 09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
Salhouse, adj The Stag PH 09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
Salhouse, adj Ward Road 09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
Salhouse, opp Mill Road 09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Salhouse Norwich Road (opp No 26) 09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Salhouse, opp Station Road 09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
New Rackheath, adj Post Office 09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
New Rackheath, adj Sole & Heel 09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Thorpe End, adj Green 09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Thorpe End, opp St. David's Church 09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Dussindale Park, adj Rainsborough Rise 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Dussindale Park, opp Association Way 09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Dussindale Park, adj Independent Way 09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Dussindale Park, adj Rowton Heath 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Dussindale Park, opp Naseby Way 09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
Dussindale Park, opp Cavalier Close 09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Primrose Crescent 09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
Thorpe St Andrew, opp St Andrews Avenue 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Thorpe St Andrew, opp School Avenue 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Barber Place 09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Thorpe St Andrew, adj River Green 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Horsewater 09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Langley School 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Norwich, adj The Denes 09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
Norwich, adj Cremorne Lane 09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Norwich, adj Busseys 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Norwich, adj Sorting Office 09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DE) 09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45

Timetable data from Konectbus, 12 April 2024

Konectbus

Website
Twitter
@konectbuses

Contactless payment accepted