bustimes.org

5C - Coningsby Callconnect

A bus service operated by CallConnect

Map

Outbound

Coningsby, adj Interchange Shelter 07:00 07:55 09:00 09:55 then hourly until 14:55 16:55 17:55
Tattershall Demand Responsive Area 07:05s 08:00s 09:05s 10:00s 15:00s 17:00s 18:00s
Tattershall Thorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:05s 08:00s 09:05s 10:00s 15:00s 17:00s 18:00s
Dogdyke Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:03s 09:08s 10:03s 15:03s 17:03s 18:03s
Hawthorn Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:03s 09:08s 10:03s 15:03s 17:03s 18:03s
Kirkby on Bain Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:03s 09:08s 10:03s 15:03s 17:03s 18:03s
Kirkstead Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:03s 09:08s 10:03s 15:03s 17:03s 18:03s
Moor Side Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:03s 09:08s 10:03s 15:03s 17:03s 18:03s
Reedham Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:03s 09:08s 10:03s 15:03s 17:03s 18:03s
Tattershall Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:03s 09:08s 10:03s 15:03s 17:03s 18:03s
Toft Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:08s 08:03s 09:08s 10:03s 15:03s 17:03s 18:03s
Haltham Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:05s 09:10s 10:05s 15:05s 17:05s 18:05s
Scrub Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:05s 09:10s 10:05s 15:05s 17:05s 18:05s
Tumby Woodside Demand Responsive Area 07:10s 08:05s 09:10s 10:05s 15:05s 17:05s 18:05s
Bunkers Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:12s 08:07s 09:12s 10:07s 15:07s 17:07s 18:07s
Chapel Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:12s 08:07s 09:12s 10:07s 15:07s 17:07s 18:07s
Hundle Houses Demand Responsive Area 07:12s 08:07s 09:12s 10:07s 15:07s 17:07s 18:07s
Mareham le Fen Demand Responsive Area 07:12s 08:07s 09:12s 10:07s 15:07s 17:07s 18:07s
New York Demand Responsive Area 07:12s 08:07s 09:12s 10:07s 15:07s 17:07s 18:07s
Sandy Bank Demand Responsive Area 07:12s 08:07s 09:12s 10:07s 15:07s 17:07s 18:07s
Woodhall Spa Demand Responsive Area 07:12s 08:07s 09:12s 10:07s 15:07s 17:07s 18:07s
Revesby Demand Responsive Area 07:14s 08:09s 09:14s 10:09s 15:09s 17:09s 18:09s
Billinghay Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:10s 09:15s 10:10s 15:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Haven Bank Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:10s 09:15s 10:10s 15:10s 17:10s 18:10s
N Kyme Demand Responsive Area 07:15s 08:10s 09:15s 10:10s 15:10s 17:10s 18:10s
Blankney Fen Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Carrington Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Gipsey Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Langrick Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Langrick Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Medlam Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Moorby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
New Bolingbroke Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Stixwould Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Walcott Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Wilksby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Wood Enderby Demand Responsive Area 07:20s 08:15s 09:20s 10:15s 15:15s 17:15s 18:15s
Blankney Fen Demand Responsive Area 07:20 08:15 09:20 10:15 15:15 17:15 18:15
Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Inbound

Blankney Fen Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 then hourly until 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Wood Enderby Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Wilksby Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Walcott Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Stixwould Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
New Bolingbroke Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Moorby Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Medlam Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Langrick Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Langrick Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Gipsey Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Carrington Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
Blankney Fen Demand Responsive Area 07:25 08:40 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:40
N Kyme Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:45 09:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:45
Haven Bank Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:45 09:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:45
Billinghay Demand Responsive Area 07:30 08:45 09:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:45
Revesby Demand Responsive Area 07:31 08:46 09:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:46
Woodhall Spa Demand Responsive Area 07:33 08:48 09:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:48
Sandy Bank Demand Responsive Area 07:33 08:48 09:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:48
New York Demand Responsive Area 07:33 08:48 09:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:48
Mareham le Fen Demand Responsive Area 07:33 08:48 09:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:48
Hundle Houses Demand Responsive Area 07:33 08:48 09:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:48
Chapel Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:33 08:48 09:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:48
Bunkers Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:33 08:48 09:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:48
Tumby Woodside Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:50 09:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:50
Scrub Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:50 09:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:50
Haltham Demand Responsive Area 07:35 08:50 09:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:50
Toft Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:37 08:52 09:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:52
Tattershall Bridge Demand Responsive Area 07:37 08:52 09:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:52
Reedham Demand Responsive Area 07:37 08:52 09:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:52
Moor Side Demand Responsive Area 07:37 08:52 09:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:52
Kirkstead Demand Responsive Area 07:37 08:52 09:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:52
Kirkby on Bain Demand Responsive Area 07:37 08:52 09:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:52
Hawthorn Hill Demand Responsive Area 07:37 08:52 09:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:52
Dogdyke Demand Responsive Area 07:37 08:52 09:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:52
Tattershall Thorpe Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:55 09:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 18:55
Tattershall Demand Responsive Area 07:40 08:55 09:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 18:55
Coningsby, adj Interchange Shelter 07:45 09:00 09:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 19:00
Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CallConnect