6 - Andover - Augusta Park
Operated by Stagecoach South
- Timetable
- Map
Andover Bus Station (Stand B) | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:15 | 08:35 | then every 30 minutes until | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andover, outside Methodist Church | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:57 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 17:37 | ||||
Andover, opp College Lay-by | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 | ||||||||
Andover Kings Yard (N-bound) | 06:28 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:18 | 08:38 | 17:38 | ||||
Andover The Folly Roundabout (SW-bound) | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | ||||||||
Andover, o/s Corunna Main | 06:29 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:19 | 08:39 | 17:39 | ||||
Andover Station (adj) | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | ||||||||
Andover Station Approach (SE-bound) | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | ||||||||
Andover Dances Close (N-bound) | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 17:40 | ||||
Andover The Folly Roundabout (NE-bound) | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | ||||||||
River Way Tesco Car Park (N-bound) | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:03 | 08:23 | 08:43 | 17:43 | ||||
Andover Enham Arch (N-bound) | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 17:45 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 | |
Cricketers Way Spring Meadows (NE-bound) | 06:34 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:05 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 17:45 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | |
Cricketers Way Swallowfields (S-bound) | 06:35 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:06 | 08:26 | 08:46 | 17:46 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 | |
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (E-bound) | 06:36 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:47 | 17:47 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 | |
Cricketers Way, adj Sobers Square | 06:37 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:08 | 08:28 | 08:48 | 17:48 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | |
East Anton Venice Court (NW-bound) | 06:38 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 17:49 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 | |
Roman Way Turin Court (NW-bound) | 06:39 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:49 | 17:49 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 | |
East Anton Woolwich Way (adjacent) | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:50 | 17:50 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | |
East Anton Pavilion Road (E-bound) | 06:40 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 17:51 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | |
East Anton, opposite Community Centre | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:31 | 08:51 | 17:51 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | |
East Anton, opposite Sunflower Way | 06:41 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:52 | 17:52 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | |
East Anton Pasture Walk (SE-bound) | 06:42 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:52 | 17:52 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | |
East Anton, adj Fuller Way | 06:43 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:33 | 08:53 | 17:53 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | |
East Anton, opp YMCA | 06:45 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:35 | 08:55 | 17:55 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | |
East Anton, adj Merino Road | 06:46 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:36 | 08:56 | 17:56 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 | |
Cricketers Way, opp Sobers Square | 06:47 | 07:17 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:37 | 08:57 | 17:57 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | |
Cricketers Way Hutton Square (W-bound) | 06:48 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:38 | 08:58 | 17:58 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:25 | |
River Way Tesco Superstore (S-bound) | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 18:00 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | |
Andover The Folly Roundabout (SW-bound) | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | ||||||||
Andover Station (adj) | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | ||||||||
Andover Station Approach (SE-bound) | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | ||||||||
Andover The Folly Roundabout (NE-bound) | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | ||||||||
Andover, outside College Lay-by | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:24 | 08:44 | 09:04 | 18:04 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 | |
Andover Bus Station National Express (Stand J) | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:25 | 08:45 | 09:05 | 18:05 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 29 June 2024
Stagecoach South
- @StagecoachSouth