Bus Times

6 - Barnsley - Kendray (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Barnsley Interchange (at) 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 then every 12 minutes until 09:13 09:30 then every 12 minutes until 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:45 16:00 then every 12 minutes until 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Barnsley, adj Taylor Row 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:38 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:31 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Barnsley, adj Oakwell Lane 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:32 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:47 16:02 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Barnsley, opp Chilton Street 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:16 09:33 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:48 16:03 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Kendray, adj Portland Street 05:48 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:17 09:34 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:50 16:05 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kendray, adj Vaal Street 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:18 09:35 14:59 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:51 16:06 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kendray Hospital (opp) 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:36 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:52 16:07 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road 05:51 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:20 09:37 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:53 16:08 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kendray, adj Reginald Road 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:38 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:55 16:10 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kendray, adj Ash Grove 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:21 09:38 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:55 16:10 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kendray, adj Croft Road 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:22 09:39 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:56 16:11 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kendray, adj Colley Crescent 05:54 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:23 09:40 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:57 16:12 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kendray, adj Birk Road 05:54 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:24 09:41 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:57 16:12 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kendray, opp Thornton Road 05:55 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:42 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:58 16:13 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Kendray, nr Yews Place 05:55 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:25 09:42 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:58 16:13 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Kendray, adj Poplars Road 05:56 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:26 09:43 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:59 16:14 18:02 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kendray, adj Swanee Road 05:56 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:27 09:44 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:00 16:15 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Kendray, adj Farm Road 05:57 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:28 09:45 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:01 16:16 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Worsbrough Dale, adj Overdale Avenue 05:58 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:29 09:46 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:02 16:17 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Worsbrough Dale, adj Wellington Crescent 06:00 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:33 09:50 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:05 16:20 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Worsbrough Dale, adj Melton Terrace 06:00 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:57 09:33 09:50 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:05 16:20 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Worsbrough Dale, adj Cross Street 06:01 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 08:59 09:35 09:52 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:07 16:22 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Worsbrough Dale, opp Overdale Avenue 06:02 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:36 09:53 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:08 16:23 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kendray, adj Worsley Close 06:02 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:00 09:36 09:53 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:08 16:23 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kendray, opp Swanee Road 06:02 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:37 09:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:09 16:24 18:12 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kendray, adj Cedar Crescent 06:03 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:01 09:37 09:54 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:09 16:24 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Kendray, adj Yews Place 06:03 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:38 09:55 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:10 16:25 18:13 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Kendray, adj Thornton Road 06:04 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:39 09:56 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:11 16:26 18:14 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Kendray, adj Birk Avenue 06:05 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:57 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:12 16:27 18:15 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Kendray, opp Croft Road 06:05 06:48 07:18 07:34 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:40 09:57 15:21 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:12 16:27 18:15 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Kendray, adj Neville Avenue 06:06 06:49 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:41 09:58 15:22 15:35 15:47 15:58 16:13 16:28 18:16 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kendray, opp Ash Grove 06:06 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:42 09:59 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:14 16:29 18:17 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kendray, adj Gerald Road 06:06 06:50 07:20 07:36 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:42 09:59 15:23 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:14 16:29 18:17 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kendray, adj Gerald Walk 06:07 06:51 07:21 07:37 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:43 10:00 15:24 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:15 16:30 18:18 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Kendray, adj Gerald Crescent 06:08 06:52 07:22 07:38 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:44 10:01 15:25 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:16 16:31 18:19 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:34 22:34 23:34
Kendray, adj Redhill Avenue 06:08 06:52 07:22 07:38 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:45 10:02 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:32 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Kendray, nr Oaks Lane 06:10 06:54 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:46 10:03 15:27 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:18 16:33 18:21 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Kendray, opp Vaal Street 06:11 06:55 07:25 07:41 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:47 10:04 15:28 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:19 16:34 18:22 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kendray, opp Portland Street 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:41 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:48 10:05 15:29 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:38
Kendray, adj Sunderland Terrace 06:12 06:57 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:49 10:06 15:30 15:43 15:55 16:06 16:21 16:36 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:39
Barnsley, adj Chilton Street 06:13 06:58 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:50 10:07 15:31 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:22 16:37 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Barnsley, at Waltham Street 06:14 06:59 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:51 10:08 15:32 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:23 16:38 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:40 22:40 23:40
Barnsley, nr West Way 06:15 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:53 10:10 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:25 16:40 18:28 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:42 22:42 23:42
Barnsley, on Schwabish Gmund Way 06:17 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:55 10:12 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:27 16:42 18:30 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:43 22:43 23:43
Barnsley Interchange (at) 06:18 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:56 10:13 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:28 16:43 18:31 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:44 22:44 23:44

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information