Bus Times

6 - Barnsley - Kendray (Circle)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Barnsley Interchange (at) 06:48 07:39 then every 20 minutes until 08:39 08:54 09:09 then every 15 minutes until 09:54 then every 12 minutes until 14:30 14:42 then every 12 minutes until 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 then hourly until 23:15
Barnsley, adj Taylor Row 06:49 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:55 14:31 14:43 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Barnsley, adj Oakwell Lane 06:49 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:56 14:32 14:44 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Barnsley, opp Chilton Street 06:50 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:56 14:32 14:45 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Kendray, adj Portland Street 06:51 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:57 14:33 14:46 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Kendray, adj Vaal Street 06:51 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:58 14:34 14:47 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Kendray Hospital (opp) 06:52 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:59 14:35 14:48 15:36 15:51 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Kendray, adj Doncaster Road 06:53 07:44 08:44 08:59 09:15 10:00 14:36 14:49 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Kendray, adj Reginald Road 06:54 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:16 10:01 14:37 14:51 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Kendray, adj Ash Grove 06:54 07:45 08:45 09:00 09:17 10:02 14:38 14:52 15:40 15:55 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Kendray, adj Croft Road 06:55 07:46 08:46 09:01 09:17 10:02 14:38 14:52 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Kendray, adj Colley Crescent 06:56 07:47 08:47 09:02 09:18 10:03 14:39 14:53 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Kendray, adj Birk Road 06:56 07:47 08:47 09:02 09:19 10:04 14:40 14:54 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Kendray, opp Thornton Road 06:57 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:20 10:05 14:41 14:55 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Kendray, nr Yews Place 06:57 07:48 08:48 09:03 09:20 10:05 14:41 14:55 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Kendray, adj Poplars Road 06:58 07:49 08:49 09:04 09:21 10:06 14:42 14:56 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Kendray, adj Swanee Road 06:58 07:49 08:49 09:04 09:22 10:07 14:43 14:57 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Kendray, adj Farm Road 06:59 07:50 08:50 09:05 09:23 10:08 14:44 14:58 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Worsbrough Dale, adj Overdale Avenue 07:00 07:51 08:51 09:06 09:24 10:09 14:45 14:59 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Worsbrough Dale, adj Wellington Crescent 07:03 07:54 08:54 09:09 09:28 10:13 14:49 15:02 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Worsbrough Dale, adj Melton Terrace 07:03 07:54 08:54 09:09 09:28 10:13 14:49 15:02 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Worsbrough Dale, adj Cross Street 07:05 07:56 08:56 09:11 09:30 10:15 14:51 15:04 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Worsbrough Dale, opp Overdale Avenue 07:06 07:57 08:57 09:12 09:31 10:16 14:52 15:05 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Kendray, adj Worsley Close 07:06 07:57 08:57 09:12 09:31 10:16 14:52 15:05 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Kendray, opp Swanee Road 07:06 07:57 08:57 09:12 09:32 10:17 14:53 15:06 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Kendray, adj Cedar Crescent 07:07 07:58 08:58 09:13 09:32 10:17 14:53 15:06 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Kendray, adj Yews Place 07:07 07:58 08:58 09:13 09:33 10:18 14:54 15:07 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Kendray, adj Thornton Road 07:08 07:59 08:59 09:14 09:34 10:19 14:55 15:08 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Kendray, adj Birk Avenue 07:09 08:00 09:00 09:15 09:35 10:20 14:56 15:09 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Kendray, opp Croft Road 07:09 08:00 09:00 09:15 09:36 10:21 14:57 15:09 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Kendray, adj Neville Avenue 07:10 08:01 09:01 09:16 09:37 10:22 14:58 15:10 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Kendray, opp Ash Grove 07:10 08:01 09:01 09:16 09:37 10:22 14:58 15:11 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Kendray, adj Gerald Road 07:10 08:01 09:01 09:16 09:38 10:23 14:59 15:11 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:08 18:38 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Kendray, adj Gerald Walk 07:11 08:02 09:02 09:17 09:39 10:24 15:00 15:12 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Kendray, adj Gerald Crescent 07:11 08:02 09:02 09:17 09:40 10:25 15:01 15:13 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Kendray, adj Redhill Avenue 07:12 08:03 09:03 09:18 09:41 10:26 15:02 15:14 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Kendray, nr Oaks Lane 07:13 08:04 09:04 09:19 09:42 10:27 15:03 15:15 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Kendray, opp Vaal Street 07:14 08:05 09:05 09:20 09:43 10:28 15:04 15:16 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Kendray, opp Portland Street 07:15 08:06 09:06 09:21 09:44 10:29 15:05 15:17 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Kendray, adj Sunderland Terrace 07:16 08:07 09:07 09:22 09:45 10:30 15:06 15:18 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Barnsley, adj Chilton Street 07:17 08:08 09:08 09:23 09:46 10:31 15:07 15:19 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:15 18:45 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Barnsley, at Waltham Street 07:17 08:08 09:08 09:23 09:47 10:32 15:08 15:20 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Barnsley, nr West Way 07:19 08:10 09:10 09:25 09:49 10:34 15:10 15:22 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Barnsley, on Schwabish Gmund Way 07:20 08:11 09:11 09:26 09:51 10:36 15:12 15:24 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Barnsley Interchange (at) 07:21 08:12 09:12 09:27 09:52 10:37 15:13 15:25 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44

More information