bustimes.org

6 - Blackwood - Wyllie via Pontllanfraith

A bus service operated by Harris Coaches

Map

Blackwood - Wyllie via Pontllanfraith

Blackwood Interchange (Stand 1) 09:15 then hourly until 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Blackwood Gate Retail Park (o/s) 09:16 13:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Pontllanfraith, after Health Centre 09:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Pontllanfraith, before Tredegar Junction 09:18 13:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Pontllanfraith, nr The Plaza 09:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Pontllanfraith, after Clos Trefin 09:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Pontllanfraith, opp Ty Mynyddislwyn 09:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gelligroes, before Overdene 09:23 13:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gelligroes, after Siloh Presbyterian Church 09:24 13:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Wyllie, after Heol-y-Coed 09:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Wyllie, before The Glade 09:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28

Wyllie - Blackwood via Pontllanfraith

Wyllie, before The Glade 09:30 then hourly until 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Wyllie, o/s Marion Jones Court 09:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Wyllie, before Heol-y-Coed 09:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Gelligroes, o/s Siloh Presbyterian Church 09:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Gelligroes, after Overdene 09:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Pontllanfraith Gelli-groes Road (o/s 33) 09:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Pontllanfraith, o/s Ty Mynyddislwyn 09:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Pontllanfraith, before Clos Trefin 09:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Pontllanfraith, after Tredegar Junction 09:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Pontllanfraith, opp Health Centre 09:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Blackwood Gate Retail Park (opp) 09:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Blackwood Interchange (Stand 1) 09:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 17:42

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Harris Coaches