bustimes.org

6 - Burbage to Nuneaton

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Nuneaton - Burbage

Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand C1) 07:50 09:00 11:00 13:00 14:00 15:19 15:19 16:00 17:16 17:46
Nuneaton, adj Saints Way 07:53 09:03 11:03 13:03 14:03 15:22 15:22 16:03 17:19 17:49
Nuneaton, opp Ferndale Close 07:54 09:04 11:04 13:04 14:04 15:23 15:23 16:04 17:20 17:50
Nuneaton, opp North Warwickshire College 07:55 09:05 11:05 13:05 14:05 15:24 15:24 16:05 17:21 17:51
Nuneaton, adj Higham Lane School 07:56 09:06 11:06 13:06 14:06 15:25 15:25 16:06 17:22 17:52
Nuneaton, opp St Nicolas Park Drive 07:57 09:07 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:26 15:26 16:07 17:23 17:53
Nuneaton, opp Peake Avenue 07:58 09:08 11:08 13:08 14:08 15:27 15:27 16:08 17:24 17:54
Nuneaton, opp Milby Drive 07:59 09:09 11:09 13:09 14:09 15:28 15:28 16:09 17:25 17:55
Nuneaton Watling Street (Jcn) 08:01 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:30 15:30 16:11 17:27 17:57
Higham-on-the-Hill Farm (N-bound) 08:01 09:11 11:11 13:11 14:11 15:30 15:30 16:11 17:27 17:57
Higham-on-the-Hill, adj Cherry Orchard 07:03 08:05 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:34 15:34 16:15 17:31 18:01
Higham-on-the-Hill, opp Methodist Church 07:03 08:05 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:34 15:34 16:15 17:31 18:01
Higham-on-the-Hill, opp Willow Cottage 07:03 08:06 09:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:34 15:34 16:15 17:31 18:01
Higham-on-the-Hill, opp Vale Farm 07:04 08:07 09:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:35 15:35 16:16 17:32 18:02
Stoke Golding, opp Higham Lane 07:08 08:13 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:39 15:39 16:21 17:37 18:07
Stoke Golding, adj Andrew Close 07:08 08:13 09:21 11:21 13:21 14:21 15:39 15:39 16:21 17:37 18:07
Stoke Golding, o/s Methodist Church 07:09 08:14 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:40 15:40 16:22 17:38 18:08
Stoke Golding Main Street (E-bound) 07:09 08:14 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:40 16:22 17:38
Stoke Golding, opp Hall Drive 07:09 08:14 09:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:40 16:22 17:38
Stoke Golding, o/s Greenwood Road 07:09 08:15 09:23 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:40 16:23 17:39
Stoke Golding, o/s St Martins School 07:10 08:16 09:24 11:24 13:24 14:24 15:41 16:24 17:40
Hinckley, opp Dorothy Goodman School 07:14 08:21 09:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:45 16:28 17:44
Hinckley, adj Tudor Road 07:14 08:22 09:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:45 16:29 17:45
Hinckley, opp Stoke Road 07:14 08:22 09:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:45 16:29 17:45
Hinckley, opp Redmoor High School 07:15 08:23 09:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:46 16:30 17:46
Hinckley, opp Lawton Close 07:19 08:27 09:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:50 16:34 17:50
Hinckley, opp Brenfield Drive 07:20 08:28 09:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:51 16:35 17:51
Hinckley, opp Deveron Way 07:21 08:29 09:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:52 16:36 17:52
Hinckley, adj Stirling Avenue 07:22 08:30 09:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:53 16:37 17:53
Hinckley, adj Dunblane Way 07:23 08:31 09:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:54 16:38 17:54
Hinckley, opp Gowrie Close 07:24 08:32 09:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:55 16:39 17:55
Hinckley, before Beardson Crescent 07:25 08:34 09:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:56 16:41 17:56
Hinckley, opp Farneway 07:26 08:35 09:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:57 16:42 17:57
Hinckley, adj Sandy Crescent 07:26 08:35 09:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:57 16:42 17:57
Hinckley, adj Bute Close 07:27 08:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:58 16:44 17:58
Hinckley, opp Westray Drive 07:28 08:37 09:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:59 16:44 17:59
Hinckley, adj Police Station 07:29 08:38 09:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 16:00 16:45 18:00
Hinckley, adj Union Inn 07:30 08:39 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:01 16:46 18:01
Hinckley Regent Street (Stand R3) 07:30 08:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:01 16:47 18:01
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CB) 07:32 08:42 09:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 16:03 16:49 18:03
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CB) 07:35 08:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 16:06 16:06 16:52 18:06
Hinckley, adj St Mary's Road 07:36 08:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 16:07 16:07 16:53 18:07
Hinckley, adj Springfield Road 07:37 08:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:08 16:08 16:54 18:08
Hinckley, adj Rail Station 07:38 08:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:09 16:09 16:55 18:09
Hinckley, o/s Lidl Store 07:38 08:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:09 16:09 16:55 18:09
Burbage, opp Brookfield Road 07:39 08:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:10 16:10 16:56 18:10
Burbage, opp Castle Court 07:41 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:12 16:12 16:58 18:12
Burbage, opp Featherstone Drive 07:41 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:12 16:12 16:58 18:12
Burbage, o/s Brookside 07:41 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:12 16:12 16:58 18:12
Burbage, adj St Martin's 07:42 08:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 16:13 16:13 16:59 18:13
Burbage, opp Lucas Road 07:43 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:14 16:14 17:00 18:14
Burbage, opp Boyslade Road 07:44 08:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 16:15 16:15 17:01 18:15
Burbage, opp Shops 07:44 08:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 16:15 16:15 17:01 18:15
Burbage, o/s Co-operative Store 07:45 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:16 16:16 17:02 18:16

Burbage - Nuneaton

Burbage, o/s Co-operative Store 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:31 then hourly until 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:17
Burbage, adj Lilac Close 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:17
Burbage, opp Aster Close 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:34 17:34 18:18
Burbage, opp Sketchley Road 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:19
Burbage, adj Sketchley Road 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:19
Burbage, adj Pyeharps Road 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:20
Burbage, o/s Robinson Way 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:37 17:37 18:21
Burbage, adj Crossways 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:37 17:37 18:21
Burbage, adj The Sycamores 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:38 17:38 18:22
Burbage, opp Strutt Road 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:39 17:39 18:23
Burbage, adj Horsepool 07:23 07:53 07:53 08:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:24
Burbage, adj Grove Road 07:23 07:53 07:53 08:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:40 17:40 18:24
Burbage, adj Abbotts Green 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:42 17:42 18:26
Burbage, adj Squires Green 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:43 17:43 18:27
Burbage, o/s Shops 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:44 17:44 18:28
Burbage, before Lucas Road 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:45 17:45 18:29
Burbage, opp St Martin's 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:45 17:45 18:29
Burbage, adj Featherstone Drive 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:46 17:46 18:30
Burbage, adj Castle Court 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:47 17:47 18:31
Hinckley, opp Lidl Store 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:49 17:49 18:33
Hinckley, opp Rail Station 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:50 17:50 18:34
Hinckley, opp Springfield Road 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:50 17:50 18:34
Hinckley, opp St Mary's Road 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:51 17:51 18:35
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CC) 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 16:52 17:52 18:36
Hinckley The Crescent Bus Station (Stand CC) 07:38 08:08 08:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 16:55 17:55 18:39
Hinckley Regent Street (Stand R1) 07:39 08:09 08:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 16:56 17:56 18:40
Hinckley, opp Union Inn 07:40 08:10 08:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 16:57 17:57 18:41
Hinckley, opp Police Station 07:41 08:11 08:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 16:58 17:58 18:42
Hinckley, adj Westray Drive 07:41 08:11 08:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 16:58 17:58 18:42
Hinckley, opp Bute Close 07:42 08:12 08:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 16:59 17:59 18:43
Hinckley, opp Sandy Crescent 07:43 08:13 08:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:00 18:00 18:44
Hinckley, adj Farneway 07:44 08:14 08:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:01 18:01 18:45
Hinckley, opp Beardson Crescent 07:44 08:14 08:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:01 18:01 18:45
Hinckley, adj Gowrie Close 07:46 08:16 09:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:03 18:03 18:47
Hinckley, opp Dunblane Way 07:47 08:17 09:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:04 18:04 18:48
Hinckley, opp Stirling Avenue 07:48 08:18 09:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:05 18:05 18:49
Hinckley, opp Lyneham Close 07:49 08:19 09:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:06 18:06 18:50
Hinckley, adj Brenfield Drive 07:49 08:19 09:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:06 18:06 18:50
Hinckley, adj Lawton Close 07:50 08:20 09:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:07 18:07 18:51
Hinckley, opp Henry Street 07:54 08:24 09:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:11 18:11 18:55
Hinckley, adj Redmoor High School 07:55 08:25 09:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:12 18:12 18:56
Hinckley, adj Stoke Road 07:55 08:25 09:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:12 18:12 18:56
Hinckley, opp Tudor Road 07:55 08:25 09:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:12 18:12 18:56
Hinckley, adj Dorothy Goodman School 07:56 08:26 09:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:13 18:13 18:57
Stoke Golding, opp St Martins School 08:01 08:31 09:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:18 18:18 19:02
Stoke Golding, opp Greenwood Road 08:02 08:32 09:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:19 18:19 19:03
Stoke Golding, o/s Hall Drive 08:03 08:33 09:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:20 18:20 19:04
Stoke Golding Main Street (W-bound) 08:03 08:33 09:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:20 18:20 19:04
Stoke Golding, opp Methodist Church 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:21 18:21 19:05
Stoke Golding, adj Main Street 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:21 18:21 19:05
Stoke Golding, adj Higham Lane 08:04 08:34 08:34 09:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:21 18:21 19:05
Higham-on-the-Hill, adj Vale Farm 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:26 18:26 19:10
Higham-on-the-Hill, adj Main Street 08:08 08:38 08:38 09:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:26 18:26 19:10
Higham-on-the-Hill, o/s Willow Cottage 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:11
Higham-on-the-Hill, adj Methodist Church 08:09 08:39 08:39 09:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 17:27 18:27 19:11
Higham-on-the-Hill, opp Cherry Orchard 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:28 18:28 19:12
Higham-on-the-Hill Farm (S-bound) 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 17:30 18:30
Nuneaton Watling Street (Jcn) 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:31 18:31
Nuneaton, adj Milby Drive 08:15 08:45 08:45 09:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:33 18:33
Nuneaton, adj Peake Avenue 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 17:34 18:34
Nuneaton, adj St Nicolas Park Drive 08:17 08:47 08:47 09:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:35 18:35
Nuneaton, opp Brookdale Road 08:18 08:48 08:48 09:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:36 18:36
Nuneaton, adj North Warwickshire College 08:19 08:49 08:49 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 17:37 18:37
Nuneaton, adj Ferndale Crescent 08:20 08:50 08:50 09:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 17:38 18:38
Nuneaton, opp Higham Lane 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:39 18:39
Nuneaton, adj Etone School 08:21 08:51 08:51 09:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 17:39 18:39
Nuneaton Bus Station (Stand B1) 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:43 18:43

Timetable data from Arriva Midlands, 9 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Midlands