🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

6 - Citi - Cambridge - Oakington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Cambridge

Map

Oakington - Cambridge

Oakington, nr Manor Farm Close 06:45 07:45 08:45
Oakington, opp Mill Road 06:46 07:46 08:46
Oakington, nr Queens Way 06:47 07:47 08:47
Oakington, opp High Street 06:48 07:48 08:48
Oakington, opp Dry Drayton Road 06:50 07:50 08:50
Oakington, opp Orchard Way 06:50 07:50 08:50
Oakington Cambridge Road (o/s 71) 06:51 07:51 08:51
Oakington, opp Midfield Lodge Nursing Home 06:52 07:52 08:52
Girton Farm (opp) 06:53 07:53 08:53
Girton, nr Gretton School 06:54 07:54 08:54
Girton, nr Cockerton Road 06:55 07:55 08:55
Girton, opp Church Lane 06:56 07:56 08:56
Girton, opp Orchard Close 06:56 07:56 08:56
Girton, opp Hicks Lane 06:57 07:57 08:57
Girton, opp Pepys Way 06:57 07:57 08:57
Girton, nr Wellbrook Way 06:58 07:58 08:58
Girton Road (nr) 07:00 08:00 09:00
Cambridge, nr Thornton Road 07:00 08:00 09:00
Cambridge, nr Lawrence Weaver Road 07:02 08:02 09:02
Cambridge, opp All Souls Lane 07:03 08:03 09:03
Cambridge, nr Richmond Road 07:04 08:04 09:04
Cambridge, opp Fitzwilliam College 07:05 08:05 09:05
Cambridge, o/s Shire Hall 07:06 08:06 09:06
Cambridge Bridge Street (o/s Church) 07:08 08:08 09:08
Cambridge, opp Belmont Place 07:10 08:10 09:10
Cambridge Emmanuel Street (Stop E4) 07:13 08:13 09:13

Cambridge - Oakington

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 1 June 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach in Cambridge