bustimes.org

6 - Dudley - Russells Hall Hospital - Brierley Hill - Stourbridge

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Dudley - Stourbridge

Dudley Bus Station (Stand K) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 then every 10 minutes until 07:20 07:30 07:40 then every 10 minutes until 11:50 12:00 12:10 then every 10 minutes until 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Dudley, adj Flood St 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 23:16
Dudley, nr Vicar St 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 23:17
Blowers Green, after Junction Street 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:23 07:33 07:43 11:53 12:04 12:14 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 23:18
Blowers Green, adj Dudley Cemetery 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:24 07:34 07:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:18 23:18
Blowers Green, adj Waverley St 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:25 07:35 07:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 23:19
Holly Hall School (opp) 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:26 07:36 07:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 23:20
Holly Hall, adj Hilderic Crescent 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:26 07:36 07:46 11:56 12:07 12:17 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:20 23:20
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RA) 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:28 07:38 07:48 11:58 12:09 12:19 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:22 23:22
Holly Hall, before Highgate Road 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:30 07:40 07:50 12:00 12:11 12:22 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 23:24
Holly Hall, opp Pensnett Rd 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:31 07:41 07:51 12:01 12:12 12:23 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:24 23:24
Woodside, after Ave Rd 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:31 07:42 07:52 12:02 12:13 12:24 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 23:25
Harts Hill, before Charter St 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:32 07:43 07:53 12:03 12:14 12:25 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 23:26
Harts Hill, after Canal St 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:33 07:44 07:54 12:04 12:15 12:26 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:26 23:26
Harts Hill, opp Wallows Rd 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:34 07:44 07:55 12:05 12:16 12:27 18:07 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:27 23:27
Brockmoor, after Waterfront Way 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:34 07:45 07:56 12:06 12:17 12:28 18:08 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 23:28
Brierley Hill, before Bank St 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:35 07:46 07:56 12:06 12:17 12:28 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:28 23:28
Brierley Hill, o/s Library 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:36 07:47 07:58 12:08 12:19 12:30 18:10 18:20 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:29 23:29
Brierley Hill, after Five Ways 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:37 07:48 07:59 12:09 12:20 12:31 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:30 23:30
Brierley Hill, opp Church Hill 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:37 07:48 07:59 12:09 12:20 12:31 18:11 18:21 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:30 23:30
Silver End, opp Lancaster Rd 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:38 07:49 08:00 12:10 12:21 12:32 18:12 18:22 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:31 23:31
Silver End, opp Crescent Avenue 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:39 07:50 08:01 12:11 12:22 12:33 18:13 18:23 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:32 23:32
Silver End, adj Meeting Lane 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:40 07:51 08:02 12:12 12:23 12:34 18:14 18:24 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:33 23:33
Silver End, opp Hawbush Rd 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:41 07:52 08:03 12:13 12:24 12:35 18:15 18:25 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:33 23:33
Audnam, opp Harrison Rd 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:42 07:53 08:04 12:14 12:25 12:36 18:16 18:26 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:34 23:34
Audnam, opp Oakfield Close 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:42 07:53 08:04 12:14 12:25 12:36 18:16 18:27 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:35 23:35
Audnam, adj Park St 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:43 07:54 08:05 12:15 12:26 12:37 18:17 18:28 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:35 23:35
Amblecote, after Collis St 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:45 07:56 08:07 12:17 12:28 12:39 18:19 18:29 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:36 23:36
Amblecote, opp Stamford St 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:45 07:56 08:07 12:17 12:28 12:39 18:19 18:30 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:37 23:37
Amblecote, adj Mill Race Lane 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:47 07:58 08:09 12:19 12:30 12:41 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:38 23:38
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand F) 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:50 08:01 08:12 12:22 12:33 12:44 18:24 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:41 23:41

Stourbridge - Dudley

Stourbridge Interchange (Stand F) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 then every 10 minutes until 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:49 then every 10 minutes until 11:39 11:49 11:59 then every 10 minutes until 17:59 18:10 then every 15 minutes until 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:52 11:42 11:52 12:02 18:02 18:13 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:17 23:47
Amblecote Church (opp) 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:54 11:44 11:54 12:04 18:04 18:15 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:18 23:48
Amblecote, before Stamford St 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:54 11:44 11:54 12:04 18:04 18:15 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:18 23:48
Amblecote, before Collis St 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:55 11:45 11:55 12:05 18:05 18:16 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:19 23:49
Audnam, opp Park St 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:57 11:47 11:57 12:07 18:07 18:18 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:20 23:50
Audnam, adj Oakfield Close 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:58 11:48 11:58 12:08 18:08 18:19 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:21 23:51
Audnam, adj Harrison Rd 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:59 11:49 11:59 12:09 18:09 18:20 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:21 23:51
Silver End, adj Hawbush Rd 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:59 11:49 11:59 12:09 18:09 18:20 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:22 23:52
Silver End, opp Meeting Lane 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:00 11:50 12:00 12:10 18:10 18:21 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:22 23:52
Silver End, adj Crescent Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:30 07:39 07:49 08:01 11:51 12:01 12:11 18:11 18:22 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:23 23:53
Silver End, adj Lancaster Rd 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:02 11:52 12:02 12:12 18:12 18:23 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:24 23:54
Silver End, adj North St 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:03 11:53 12:03 12:13 18:13 18:24 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:24 23:54
Brierley Hill, adj Church Hill 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:32 07:41 07:52 08:04 11:54 12:04 12:14 18:14 18:24 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:25 23:55
Brierley Hill, before Five Ways 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:05 11:55 12:05 12:15 18:15 18:25 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:59 20:26 23:56
Brierley Hill, opp Library 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:06 11:56 12:06 12:16 18:16 18:27 19:12 19:26 19:40 20:00 20:27 23:57
Brierley Hill, after Bank St 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:08 11:58 12:08 12:18 18:18 18:28 19:13 19:27 19:41 20:01 20:28 23:58
Harts Hill, adj Wallows Rd 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:09 11:59 12:09 12:20 18:20 18:30 19:15 19:28 19:42 20:02 20:29 23:59
Harts Hill, before Canal St 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:10 12:00 12:10 12:21 18:21 18:31 19:16 19:29 19:43 20:03 20:29 23:59
Harts Hill, after Charter St 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:11 12:01 12:11 12:22 18:22 18:32 19:17 19:30 19:44 20:04 20:30 00:00
Woodside, opp Ave Rd 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:12 12:02 12:13 12:23 18:23 18:33 19:18 19:31 19:45 20:05 20:31 00:01
Holly Hall, after Highgate Road 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:14 12:04 12:14 12:25 18:25 18:35 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:07 20:32 00:02
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RC) 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:16 12:06 12:17 12:28 18:28 18:38 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:09 20:34 00:04
Holly Hall, opp Hilderic Crescent 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:17 12:07 12:18 12:29 18:29 18:39 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:10 20:35 00:05
Holly Hall School (adj) 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:18 12:08 12:19 12:30 18:30 18:40 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:11 20:36 00:06
Blowers Green, opp Waverley St 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:19 12:09 12:20 12:31 18:31 18:41 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:12 20:37 00:07
Blowers Green, before Junction Street 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:20 12:10 12:21 12:32 18:32 18:42 19:27 19:39 19:53 20:13 20:38 00:08
Dudley, adj Stafford St 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:21 12:11 12:22 12:33 18:33 18:43 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:14 20:39 00:09
Dudley, opp Flood St 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:23 12:13 12:24 12:35 18:35 18:45 19:30 19:42 19:55 20:16 20:40 00:10
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:24 12:14 12:25 12:36 18:36 18:46 19:31 19:43 19:56 20:17 20:41 00:11
Dudley Bus Station (Stand K) 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:25 12:15 12:26 12:37 18:37 18:47 19:32 19:44 19:57 20:18 20:42 00:12

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands