bustimes.org

6 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 08:39 09:39 then every 30 minutes until 15:39 20:20 21:20
Harlow, o/s Sports Centre 08:40 09:40 15:40 20:21 21:21
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill 08:42 09:42 15:42 20:23 21:23
Little Parndon, opp The Hornbeams 08:43 09:43 15:43 20:24 21:24
Little Parndon, o/s Kingdom Hall 08:44 09:44 15:44 20:24 21:24
Little Parndon, opp Ram Gorse 08:44 09:44 15:44 20:25 21:25
Little Parndon Hobtoe Road (NW-bound) 08:45 09:45 15:45 20:26 21:26
Little Parndon, opp Canons Gate 08:46 09:46 15:46 20:26 21:26
Little Parndon, adj Kerril Croft 08:47 09:47 15:47 20:27 21:27
Little Parndon, opp Foldcroft 08:48 09:48 15:48 20:28 21:28
Little Parndon, adj Hodings Road Cycle Path 08:48 09:48 15:48 20:28 21:28
Harlow, o/s PAH Fourth Avenue 08:50 09:50 15:50 20:29 21:29
Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 08:51 09:51 15:51 20:30 21:30
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 08:53 09:53 15:53 20:32 21:32
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 08:56 09:56 15:56 20:35 21:35

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex