bustimes.org

6 - Bus Station - Little Parndon

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 08:39 09:39 then every 30 minutes until 15:39 20:20 21:20
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 08:41 09:41 15:41 20:21 21:21
Harlow Princess Alexandra Hospital (entrance) 08:44 09:44 15:44 20:24 21:24
Little Parndon, adj Foldcroft 08:47 09:47 15:47 20:27 21:27
Little Parndon, opp Kerril Croft 08:47 09:47 15:47 20:27 21:27
Little Parndon, adj Canons Gate 08:48 09:48 15:48 20:28 21:28
Little Parndon Hobtoe Road (SE-bound) 08:48 09:48 15:48 20:28 21:28
Little Parndon, adj Ram Gorse 08:49 09:49 15:49 20:29 21:29
Little Parndon, opp Kingdom Hall 08:50 09:50 15:50 20:30 21:30
Little Parndon, adj The Hornbeams 08:51 09:51 15:51 20:30 21:30
Harlow, adj Park 08:53 09:53 15:53 20:32 21:32
Harlow, adj Netteswell Orchard 08:54 09:54 15:54 20:33 21:33
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 08:56 09:56 15:56 20:35 21:35

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMTM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 29 July 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex