bustimes.org

6 - Hartlepool - Owton Manor

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hartlepool

Owton Manor - Hartlepool

Owton Manor Social Club (A) 05:21 06:21 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:04 08:14
Owton Manor Wynyard Mews (B) 05:21 06:21 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:04 08:14
Owton Manor Lovat Grove (A) 05:22 06:22 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:06 08:16
Owton Manor Lindsay Road (A) 05:22 06:22 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:06 08:16
Owton Manor Macrae Road (A) 05:23 06:23 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:07 08:17
Owton Manor St Patrick's RC Church (B) 05:24 06:24 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:43 19:23
Owton Manor Moffat Road (A) 05:24 06:24 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:43 19:23
The Fens Spalding Road (B) 05:24 06:24 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:44 19:24
The Fens Cromer Walk (B) 05:25 06:25 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:45 19:25
The Fens Fens Primary School - Mowbray Road (B) 05:25 06:25 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:46 19:26
The Fens Fens Primary School - Catcote Road (A) 05:25 06:25
The Fens Spilsby Close (B) 05:26 06:26
The Fens Barford Close Terminus (A) 05:27 06:27
The Fens Spilsby Close (A) 05:28 06:28
The Fens Fens Primary School - Catcote Road (B) 05:28 06:28
The Fens (A) 05:29 06:29 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:46 19:26
Owton Manor Baptist Church (D) 05:30 06:30 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:47 19:27
Owton Manor Manor Park (B) 05:32 06:32 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:49 19:29
Owton Manor Farmfoods (B) 05:33 06:33 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:50 19:30
Rifthouse Macaulay Road (A) 05:34 06:34 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:17 18:51 19:31
Rifthouse Chaucer Avenue (B) 05:36 06:36 07:06 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:19 18:53 19:33
Rifthouse Tristram Avenue (A) 05:37 06:37 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:54 19:34
Foggy Furze Shakespeare Avenue (A) 05:38 06:38 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:55 19:35
Foggy Furze Wolviston Road (A) 05:39 06:39 07:09 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:56 19:36
Foggy Furze St Aidan's Church (A) 05:40 06:40 07:10 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:58 19:38
Foggy Furze Burn Valley Roundabout (C) 05:41 06:41 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:03 17:15 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:59 19:39
Hartlepool York Road - Central Library (R) 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 19:02 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Hartlepool Carlton Bingo (B) 05:43 06:43 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:18 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 19:02 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Hartlepool Mill House Leisure Centre (D) 05:44 06:44 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 19:03 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Dyke House Phillips Road (A) 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 19:04 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Dyke House Sports & Technology College (A) 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 19:06 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
W View Richardsons & Westgarth Social Club (A) 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 19:07 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
W View Holdforth Road East End (A) 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 19:07 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
W View The General Medical Centre (C) 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:34 19:08 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
W View Miers Avenue (A) 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:23 08:35 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:35 19:09 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
W View Brus Corner (A) 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:25 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 19:10 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
W View Davison Drive North End (D) 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:25 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 19:10 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
W View St John Vianney Catholic Church (A) 05:52 06:52 07:22 07:35 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:26 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 19:11 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Hart Station Goldsmith Avenue (A) 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 19:12 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Hart Station Ridlington Way (A) 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 19:13 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Hart Station Weymouth Drive (A) 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 19:13 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Hart Station Bournemouth Drive (A) 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 19:14 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Clavering Alderwood Close (A) 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 19:15 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Clavering Thornbury Close (A) 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:16 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Clavering Torcross Close (A) 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:16 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Clavering Tintagel Close (A) 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:40 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:16 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Clavering Leighton Terrace (A) 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 19:18 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Clavering Rafton Drive (B) 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:42 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 19:18 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Clavering Bellasis Grove (A) 06:00 07:00 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 19:19 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29

Hartlepool - Owton Manor

Clavering Thornbury Close (A) 05:57 06:28 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:16 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Clavering Torcross Close (A) 05:57 06:28 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:16 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Clavering Tintagel Close (A) 05:57 06:28 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:16 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Clavering Leighton Terrace (A) 05:59 06:30 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:36 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 19:18 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Clavering Rafton Drive (B) 05:59 06:30 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 19:18 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Clavering Bellasis Grove (A) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:45 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:22 18:34 18:51 19:21 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:29
Clavering Gillen Arms (A) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:38 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:45 18:15 18:51 19:21 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Clavering Gleneagles Road (A) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:39 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:46 18:16 18:52 19:22 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Hart Station Bournemouth Drive (B) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:47 18:17 18:53 19:23 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Hart Station Weymouth Drive (B) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:48 18:18 18:54 19:24 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Hart Station Ridlington Way (B) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:18 07:34 07:47 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:49 18:19 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Hart Station Goldsmith Avenue (B) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:47 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:42 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:49 18:19 18:55 19:25 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
W View St John Vianney Catholic Church (B) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:48 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:27 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
W View Davison Drive North End (C) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:49 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:51 18:21 18:57 19:27 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
W View Brus Corner (B) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:22 07:38 07:51 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:23 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
W View Miers Avenue (B) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:22 07:38 07:51 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:23 18:59 19:29 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
W View The General Medical Centre (B) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:52 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:54 18:24 19:00 19:30 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
W View Holdforth Road East End (B) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:25 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
W View Richardsons & Westgarth Social Club (B) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:25 19:01 19:31 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Dyke House Sports & Technology College (B) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:50 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:57 18:27 19:03 19:33 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Dyke House Wharton Terrace (B) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:11 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:58 18:28 19:04 19:34 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Hartlepool Mill House Leisure Centre (B) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:28 07:44 07:57 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:29 19:05 19:35 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Hartlepool Carlton Bingo (A) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:30 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:31 19:07 19:37 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Hartlepool Victoria Road - Grand Hotel (G) 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Hartlepool York Road - Central Library (Q) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:06 18:33 19:09 19:39
Hartlepool Gill Street (A) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:19 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:06 18:33 19:09
Foggy Furze Burn Valley Roundabout (B) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:20 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:07 18:34 19:10
Foggy Furze St Aidan's Church (C) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:36 19:12
Foggy Furze Devon Street (A) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:09 18:36 19:12
Foggy Furze Wolviston Road (B) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:37 19:13
Foggy Furze Shakespeare Avenue (B) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:10 18:37 19:13
Rifthouse Tristram Avenue (B) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:38 19:14
Rifthouse Chaucer Avenue (A) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:13 18:40 19:16
Rifthouse Macaulay Road (B) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:13 18:40 19:16
Owton Manor Farmfoods (A) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:41 19:17
Owton Manor Manor Park (C) 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:42 19:18
Owton Manor Rossmere Primary School (A) 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:43 19:19
Owton Manor Baptist Church (C) 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:44 19:19
The Fens (B) 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:45 19:20
The Fens Fens Primary School - Catcote Road (A) 18:45
The Fens Spilsby Close (B) 18:46
The Fens Barford Close Terminus (A) 18:48
The Fens Spilsby Close (A) 18:48
The Fens Fens Primary School - Catcote Road (B) 18:49
The Fens Fens Primary School - Mowbray Road (A) 06:28 06:59 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:49 19:21
The Fens Cromer Walk (A) 06:29 06:59 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:50 19:22
The Fens Spalding Road (A) 06:29 07:00 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:32 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:50 19:22
The Fens Wainfleet Road (A) 06:29 07:00 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:50 19:23
Owton Manor Moffat Road (B) 06:30 07:01 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:51 19:24
Owton Manor St Patrick's RC Church (D) 06:31 07:02 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:35 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:52 19:25
Owton Manor Macrae Road (B) 18:08
Owton Manor Lindsay Road (B) 18:09
Owton Manor Wynyard Mews (A) 18:10
Owton Manor Social Club (B) 18:10
Owton Manor Manor Park (A) 18:12

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Hartlepool