bustimes.org

6 - Slough Bus Station - The Frith, Sheehy Way

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Knolton Way - Slough

Slough - Knolton Way

Slough Queensmere (stop G) 06:45 07:45 08:46 09:45 10:45 11:46 12:45 then hourly until 18:45
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 19:00
Slough Landmark Place (Stop S) 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 19:01
Slough, o/s Upton Hospital 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 19:05
Slough, adj Mountbatten Close 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 19:06
Slough High Street East (Stop T) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 19:07
Slough, o/s Diamond Road Mosque 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 19:08
Upton Lea, opp Goodman Park 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 19:08
Upton Lea, opp Beresford Avenue 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 19:09
Upton Lea, opp Carlton Road 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 19:11
Upton Lea, o/s Lea School 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 19:12
Wexham Court Mirador Crescent Roundabout (N-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 19:13
Wexham Court, adj Borderside 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 19:14
Wexham Court Knolton Way North (S-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 19:15
Wexham Court, nr Prestwood 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 19:16
Wexham Court, opp Sheehy Way 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 19:18

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 26 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley