bustimes.org

6 - Southampton - Totton - Lyndhurst - Lymington

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Map

Lymington - Southampton

Lymington, adj Station Street 06:22 06:22 06:22 08:23 08:23 08:23 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 15:20 15:20 15:20 17:25 17:25 17:25
Lymington Main Post Office (o/s Peacocks) 06:24 06:24 06:24 08:25 08:25 08:25 09:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 15:22 15:22 15:22 17:27 17:27 17:27
06:25 06:25 06:25 08:26 08:26 08:26 09:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 15:23 15:23 15:23 17:30 17:30 17:30
Lymington Priestlands Place (SW-bound) 06:26 06:26 06:26 08:27 08:27 08:27 09:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 15:24 15:24 15:24 17:31 17:31 17:31
Pennington Priestlands School (N-bound) 08:33 08:33 08:33 15:30 15:30 15:30
Lymington Stanford Hill (NE-bound) 08:35 08:35 08:35 15:31 15:31 15:31
Lymington, opp Sports Ground 06:26 06:26 06:26 08:36 08:36 08:36 09:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 15:31 15:31 15:31 17:31 17:31 17:31
Lymington Queen Elizabeth Avenue (N-bound) 06:27 06:27 06:27 08:37 08:37 08:37 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 15:32 15:32 15:32 17:32 17:32 17:32
Lower Buckland Alexandra Road (N-bound) 06:27 06:27 06:27 08:38 08:38 08:38 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 15:33 15:33 15:33 17:33 17:33 17:33
Lower Buckland, adj The Monkey House 06:28 06:28 06:28 08:39 08:39 08:39 09:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 15:34 15:34 15:34 17:34 17:34 17:34
Lower Buckland, adj Ricardo Way 06:30 06:30 06:30 08:41 08:41 08:41 09:51 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 15:36 15:36 15:36 17:36 17:36 17:36
Lower Buckland Lymington New Forest Hospital (W-bound) 06:32 06:32 06:32 08:43 08:43 08:43 09:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 15:38 15:38 15:38 17:38 17:38 17:38
Lower Buckland, opp Ricardo Way 06:32 06:32 06:32 08:43 08:43 08:43 09:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 15:38 15:38 15:38 17:38 17:38 17:38
Boldre Battramsley Cross (N-bound) 06:35 06:35 06:35 08:46 08:46 08:46 09:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 15:41 15:41 15:41 17:41 17:41 17:41
Battramsley Cross Boldre Grange (NW-bound) 06:35 06:35 06:35 08:46 08:46 08:46 09:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 15:41 15:41 15:41 17:41 17:41 17:41
Battramsley, opp Rosie Lea House 06:36 06:36 06:36 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 15:42 15:42 15:42 17:42 17:42 17:42
Battramsley, opp The Spinney B&B 06:36 06:36 06:36 08:47 08:47 08:47 09:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 15:42 15:42 15:42 17:42 17:42 17:42
Setley House (NW-bound) 06:37 06:37 06:37 08:48 08:48 08:48 09:58 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 13:58 15:43 15:43 15:43 17:43 17:43 17:43
Setley The Filly Inn (NW-bound) 06:38 06:38 06:38 08:49 08:49 08:49 09:59 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 15:44 15:44 15:44 17:44 17:44 17:44
Setley, opp Latchmoor Corner 06:39 06:39 06:39 08:51 08:51 08:51 10:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 15:46 15:46 15:46 17:45 17:45 17:45
Setley Brockenhurst Golf Club (Entrance) 06:40 06:40 06:40 08:53 08:53 08:53 10:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 15:48 15:48 15:48 17:46 17:46 17:46
S Weirs, opp Collyers Road 06:42 06:42 06:42 08:54 08:54 08:54 10:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 15:49 15:49 15:49 17:48 17:48 17:48
S Weirs Brockenhurst School (N-bound) 06:42 06:42 06:42 08:55 08:55 08:55 10:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 15:50 15:50 15:50 17:48 17:48 17:48
Brockenhurst Gates Garage (NE-bound) 06:43 06:43 06:43 08:56 08:56 08:56 10:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 15:51 15:51 15:51 17:49 17:49 17:49
Brockenhurst Station (S-bound) 06:45 06:45 06:45 08:58 08:58 08:58 10:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 14:08 15:53 15:53 15:53 17:51 17:51 17:51
Brockenhurst College (N-bound) 06:46 06:46 06:46 08:59 08:59 08:59 10:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 14:09 15:54 15:54 15:54 17:52 17:52 17:52
Balmer Lawn Hotel (N-bound) 06:47 06:47 06:47 09:00 09:00 09:00 10:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 15:55 15:55 15:55 17:53 17:53 17:53
Balmer Lawn New Park (N-bound) 06:49 06:49 06:49 09:02 09:02 09:02 10:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 15:57 15:57 15:57 17:55 17:55 17:55
Clayhill, nr Clay Hill Schools 06:52 06:52 06:52 09:05 09:05 09:05 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 16:00 16:00 16:00 17:58 17:58 17:58
Clayhill The Crown Stirrup (N-bound) 06:52 06:52 06:52 09:05 09:05 09:05 10:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 16:00 16:00 16:00 17:58 17:58 17:58
Goose Green Foxlease (N-bound) 06:53 06:53 06:53 09:06 09:06 09:06 10:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 16:01 16:01 16:01 17:59 17:59 17:59
Lyndhurst Goose Green (NW-bound) 06:53 06:53 06:53 09:06 09:06 09:06 10:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 16:02 16:02 16:02 17:59 17:59 17:59
Lyndhurst The Crown Hotel (E-bound) 06:55 06:55 06:55 09:08 09:08 09:08 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 16:04 16:04 16:04 18:01 18:01 18:01
Lyndhurst, adj Fire Station 06:57 06:57 06:57 09:11 09:11 09:11 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 16:07 16:07 16:07 18:03 18:03 18:03
Lyndhurst Queens Road (NE-bound) 06:57 06:57 06:57 09:11 09:11 09:11 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 16:07 16:07 16:07 18:03 18:03 18:03
Lyndhurst, adj Thatched Cottage Park 06:57 06:57 06:57 09:11 09:11 09:11 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 16:07 16:07 16:07 18:03 18:03 18:03
Ashurst Lodgehill Cottage (NE-bound) 06:58 06:58 06:58 09:12 09:12 09:12 10:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 16:08 16:08 16:08 18:04 18:04 18:04
Ashurst Lodge (NE-bound) 06:59 06:59 06:59 09:13 09:13 09:13 10:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 16:09 16:09 16:09 18:05 18:05 18:05
Ashurst Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:00 07:00 07:00 09:14 09:14 09:14 10:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 16:10 16:10 16:10 18:06 18:06 18:06
Ashurst Post Office & Shops (NE-bound) 07:01 07:01 07:01 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 16:11 16:11 16:11 18:07 18:07 18:07
Ashurst, adj Wood Road 07:01 07:01 07:01 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 16:11 16:11 16:11 18:07 18:07 18:07
Ashurst, opp Ash Grove 07:03 07:03 07:03 09:17 09:17 09:17 10:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 16:13 16:13 16:13 18:09 18:09 18:09
Foxhills Dene Way (NE-bound) 07:04 07:04 07:04 09:18 09:18 09:18 10:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 16:14 16:14 16:14 18:10 18:10 18:10
Foxhills Whartons Lane (E-bound) 07:06 07:06 07:06 09:20 09:20 09:20 10:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 16:16 16:16 16:16 18:12 18:12 18:12
Foxhills Close (NE-bound) 07:06 07:06 07:06 09:20 09:20 09:20 10:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 16:16 16:16 16:16 18:12 18:12 18:12
Foxhills School (NE-bound) 07:07 07:07 07:07 09:21 09:21 09:21 10:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 16:17 16:17 16:17 18:13 18:13 18:13
Foxhills (SE-bound) 07:08 07:08 07:08 09:22 09:22 09:22 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 16:18 16:18 16:18 18:14 18:14 18:14
Hounsdown, adj Ibbotson Way 07:10 07:10 07:10 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 16:20 16:20 16:20 18:16 18:16 18:16
Rushington Mill Way (NE-bound) 07:10 07:10 07:10 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 16:21 16:21 16:21 18:16 18:16 18:16
Rushington Ashurst Bridge (NE-bound) 07:12 07:12 07:12 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 16:23 16:23 16:23 18:17 18:17 18:17
Rushington Manor Close (NE-bound) 07:13 07:13 07:13 09:27 09:27 09:27 10:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 14:37 16:24 16:24 16:24 18:18 18:18 18:18
Rushington Kinross Road (E-bound) 07:14 07:14 07:14 09:28 09:28 09:28 10:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 16:25 16:25 16:25 18:19 18:19 18:19
Totton Rushington Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:15 07:15 07:15 09:29 09:29 09:29 10:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 16:26 16:26 16:26 18:20 18:20 18:20
Totton Brokenford Lane (NE-bound) 07:16 07:16 07:16 09:29 09:29 09:29 10:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 16:27 16:27 16:27 18:20 18:20 18:20
Totton Batts Corner (NW-bound) 07:17 07:17 07:17 09:30 09:30 09:30 10:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 14:40 16:28 16:28 16:28 18:21 18:21 18:21
Totton Shopping Centre (Stop B) 07:22 07:22 07:22 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 16:31 16:31 16:31 18:24 18:24 18:24
09:35 09:35 09:35 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 16:33 16:33 16:33 18:25 18:25 18:25
Totton Station (Stop E) 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 16:33 16:33 16:33 18:25 18:25 18:25
Redbridge Roundabout (E-bound) 09:38 09:38 09:38 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 16:36 16:36 16:36 18:28 18:28 18:28
Redbridge School (SE-bound) 09:39 09:39 09:39 10:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 16:37 16:37 16:37 18:29 18:29 18:29
Redbridge, adj Parkside Avenue 09:39 09:39 09:39 10:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 14:49 16:37 16:37 16:37 18:29 18:29 18:29
Millbrook Roundabout (SE-bound) 09:40 09:40 09:40 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 16:38 16:38 16:38 18:30 18:30 18:30
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (E-bound) 09:42 09:42 09:42 10:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 16:40 16:40 16:40 18:31 18:31 18:31
Millbrook Regents Park Road (E-bound) 09:42 09:42 09:42 10:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 16:40 16:40 16:40 18:32 18:32 18:32
Freemantle, adj Waterhouse Lane 09:44 09:44 09:44 10:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 16:42 16:42 16:42 18:33 18:33 18:33
Freemantle Millbrook Station (SE-bound) 09:44 09:44 09:44 10:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 16:42 16:42 16:42 18:34 18:34 18:34
Freemantle Christ Church (E-bound) 09:46 09:46 09:46 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 16:44 16:44 16:44 18:35 18:35 18:35
Freemantle Queenstown Road (E-bound) 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 16:45 16:45 16:45 18:36 18:36 18:36
Freemantle Wellington Court (E-bound) 09:47 09:47 09:47 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 16:45 16:45 16:45 18:37 18:37 18:37
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 09:48 09:48 09:48 10:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 16:46 16:46 16:46 18:37 18:37 18:37
Southampton Central Station (Stop SD) 09:50 09:50 09:50 11:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 16:48 16:48 16:48 18:39 18:39 18:39
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AM) 09:52 09:52 09:52 11:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 15:02 16:50 16:50 16:50 18:41 18:41 18:41
Southampton Marlands (Stop AK) 09:53 09:53 09:53 11:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 16:51 16:51 16:51 18:42 18:42 18:42
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BP) 09:55 09:55 09:55 11:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 16:53 16:53 16:53 18:43 18:43 18:43

Southampton - Lymington

Southampton WestQuay (Stop BS) 09:00 09:00 09:00 10:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 15:20 17:20 17:20 17:20 18:50 18:50 18:50
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 09:01 09:01 09:01 10:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 17:21 17:21 17:21 18:51 18:51 18:51
Southampton SeaCity Museum (Stop AL) 09:02 09:02 09:02 10:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 17:23 17:23 17:23 18:52 18:52 18:52
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 09:05 09:05 09:05 10:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 15:25 17:26 17:26 17:26 18:54 18:54 18:54
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 09:06 09:06 09:06 10:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 17:27 17:27 17:27 18:54 18:54 18:54
Freemantle Queenstown Road (W-bound) 09:07 09:07 09:07 10:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 15:27 17:29 17:29 17:29 18:56 18:56 18:56
Freemantle Christ Church (W-bound) 09:08 09:08 09:08 10:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 17:30 17:30 17:30 18:56 18:56 18:56
Freemantle Millbrook Station (NW-bound) 09:09 09:09 09:09 10:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 17:32 17:32 17:32 18:58 18:58 18:58
Millbrook Regents Park Road (W-bound) 09:11 09:11 09:11 10:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 17:35 17:35 17:35 18:59 18:59 18:59
Millbrook King Georges Avenue (NW-bound) 09:12 09:12 09:12 10:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 17:36 17:36 17:36 19:00 19:00 19:00
Millbrook Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:14 09:14 09:14 10:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 15:34 17:39 17:39 17:39 19:02 19:02 19:02
Redbridge, opp Parkside Avenue 09:14 09:14 09:14 10:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 15:34 17:40 17:40 17:40 19:02 19:02 19:02
Redbridge Roundabout (NW-bound) 09:15 09:15 09:15 10:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 15:35 17:42 17:41 17:42 19:03 19:03 19:03
Totton Station (Stop D) 09:18 09:18 09:18 10:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 15:38 17:46 17:46 17:46 19:05 19:05 19:05
Totton St Theresas Church (Stop C) 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 17:47 17:47 17:47 19:06 19:06 19:06
Totton Asda (Stop A) 09:19 09:19 09:19 10:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 15:39 17:48 17:48 17:48 19:07 19:07 19:07
Totton Batts Corner (SE-bound) 09:22 09:22 09:22 10:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 15:42 17:51 17:51 17:51 19:09 19:09 19:09
Rushington Bartram Road (SW-bound) 09:23 09:23 09:23 10:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 15:43 17:52 17:52 17:52 19:10 19:10 19:10
Totton Rushington Roundabout (SW-bound) 09:24 09:24 09:24 10:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 15:44 17:54 17:54 17:54 19:11 19:11 19:11
Rushington Kinross Road (W-bound) 09:26 09:26 09:26 10:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 15:46 17:56 17:56 17:56 19:12 19:12 19:12
Rushington Manor Close (SW-bound) 09:27 09:27 09:27 10:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 15:47 17:57 17:57 17:57 19:13 19:13 19:13
Rushington Ashurst Bridge (SW-bound) 09:28 09:28 09:28 10:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 15:48 17:59 17:59 17:59 19:14 19:14 19:14
Rushington, opp Mill Way 09:30 09:30 09:30 10:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 15:50 18:00 18:00 18:00 19:16 19:16 19:16
Hounsdown, nr Ibbotson Way 09:31 09:31 09:31 10:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 15:51 18:02 18:02 18:02 19:17 19:17 19:17
Foxhills (NW-bound) 09:32 09:32 09:32 10:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 15:52 18:03 18:03 18:03 19:18 19:18 19:18
Foxhills School (SW-bound) 09:33 09:33 09:33 10:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 15:53 18:04 18:04 18:04 19:18 19:18 19:18
Foxhills Close (SW-bound) 09:34 09:34 09:34 10:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 15:54 18:05 18:05 18:05 19:19 19:19 19:19
Foxhills Whartons Lane (W-bound) 09:35 09:35 09:35 10:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 15:55 18:06 18:06 18:06 19:20 19:20 19:20
Foxhills Dene Way (SW-bound) 09:36 09:36 09:36 10:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 15:56 18:06 18:06 18:06 19:20 19:20 19:20
Ashurst, adj Ash Grove 09:37 09:37 09:37 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 15:57 18:07 18:07 18:07 19:21 19:21 19:21
Foxhills Lyndhurst Road (SE-bound) 09:37 09:37 09:37 10:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 15:57 18:07 18:07 18:07 19:21 19:21 19:21
Ashurst, opp Wood Road 09:38 09:38 09:38 10:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 15:58 18:08 18:08 18:08 19:22 19:22 19:22
Ashurst Post Office & Shops (SW-bound) 09:39 09:39 09:39 10:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 18:09 18:09 18:09 19:23 19:23 19:23
Ashurst Railway Station (SW-bound) 09:39 09:39 09:39 10:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 15:59 18:09 18:09 18:09 19:23 19:23 19:23
Ashurst Lodge (SW-bound) 09:40 09:40 09:40 11:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 18:10 18:10 18:10 19:24 19:24 19:24
Ashurst Lodgehill Cottage (SW-bound) 09:41 09:41 09:41 11:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 16:01 18:11 18:11 18:11 19:25 19:25 19:25
Lyndhurst, opp Thatched Cottage Park 09:43 09:43 09:43 11:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 16:03 18:13 18:13 18:13 19:27 19:27 19:27
Lyndhurst Queens Road (SW-bound) 09:43 09:43 09:43 11:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 16:03 18:13 18:13 18:13 19:27 19:27 19:27
Lyndhurst, opp Fire Station 07:48 07:48 07:48 09:44 09:44 09:44 11:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 16:04 18:14 18:14 18:14 19:28 19:28 19:28
Goose Green Foxlease (S-bound) 07:50 07:50 07:50 09:45 09:45 09:45 11:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 16:05 18:15 18:15 18:15 19:29 19:29 19:29
Clayhill The Crown Stirrup (S-bound) 07:50 07:50 07:50 09:46 09:46 09:46 11:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 16:06 18:15 18:15 18:15 19:29 19:29 19:29
Clayhill, opp Clay Hill Schools 07:51 07:51 07:51 09:46 09:46 09:46 11:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 16:06 18:16 18:16 18:16 19:30 19:30 19:30
Balmer Lawn New Park (S-bound) 07:55 07:55 07:55 09:50 09:50 09:50 11:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 16:10 18:19 18:19 18:19 19:32 19:32 19:32
Balmer Lawn Hotel (S-bound) 07:59 07:59 07:59 09:52 09:52 09:52 11:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 16:12 18:21 18:21 18:21 19:34 19:34 19:34
Brockenhurst College (S-bound) 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:53 09:53 09:53 11:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 16:13 18:22 18:22 18:22 19:35 19:35 19:35
Brockenhurst Station (S-bound) 08:02 08:02 08:02 09:55 09:55 09:55 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 18:23 18:23 18:23 19:36 19:36 19:36
Brockenhurst Island Shop (NW-bound) 08:02 08:02 08:02 09:55 09:55 09:55 11:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 16:15 18:23 18:23 18:23 19:36 19:36 19:36
Brockenhurst Gates Garage (SW-bound) 08:03 08:03 08:03 09:56 09:56 09:56 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 16:16 18:24 18:24 18:24 19:37 19:37 19:37
S Weirs Brockenhurst School (S-bound) 08:04 08:04 08:04 09:56 09:56 09:56 11:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 16:16 18:24 18:24 18:24 19:37 19:37 19:37
S Weirs, adj Collyers Road 08:04 08:04 08:04 09:57 09:57 09:57 11:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 16:17 18:25 18:25 18:25 19:38 19:38 19:38
Setley, opp Brockenhurst Golf Club 08:06 08:06 08:06 09:58 09:58 09:58 11:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 16:18 18:26 18:26 18:26 19:39 19:39 19:39
Setley, adj Latchmoor Corner 08:07 08:07 08:07 09:59 09:59 09:59 11:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 16:19 18:27 18:27 18:27 19:40 19:40 19:40
Setley The Filly Inn (SE-bound) 08:08 08:08 08:08 10:01 10:01 10:01 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 18:28 18:28 18:28 19:41 19:41 19:41
Setley House (SE-bound) 08:09 08:09 08:09 10:01 10:01 10:01 11:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 16:21 18:29 18:29 18:29 19:42 19:42 19:42
Battramsley, adj The Spinney B&B 08:10 08:10 08:10 10:02 10:02 10:02 11:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 16:22 18:29 18:29 18:29 19:42 19:42 19:42
Battramsley, adj Rosie Lea House 08:11 08:11 08:11 10:03 10:03 10:03 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 18:30 18:30 18:30 19:43 19:43 19:43
Battramsley Cross Boldre Grange (SE-bound) 08:12 08:12 08:12 10:03 10:03 10:03 11:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 16:23 18:30 18:30 18:30 19:43 19:43 19:43
Boldre Battramsley Cross (S-bound) 08:13 08:13 08:13 10:04 10:04 10:04 11:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 16:24 18:31 18:31 18:31 19:44 19:44 19:44
Lower Buckland, adj Ricardo Way 08:17 08:17 08:17 10:06 10:06 10:06 11:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 16:26 18:33 18:33 18:33 19:46 19:46 19:46
Lower Buckland Lymington New Forest Hospital (W-bound) 08:19 08:19 08:19 10:08 10:08 10:08 11:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 18:34 18:34 18:34 19:47 19:47 19:47
Lower Buckland, opp Ricardo Way 08:20 08:20 08:20 10:09 10:09 10:09 11:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 16:29 18:35 18:35 18:35 19:48 19:48 19:48
Lower Buckland, opp The Monkey House 08:22 08:22 08:22 10:11 10:11 10:11 11:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 16:31 18:36 18:36 18:36 19:49 19:49 19:49
Lower Buckland Alexandra Road (S-bound) 08:22 08:22 08:22 10:12 10:12 10:12 11:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 14:32 15:32 15:32 15:32 16:32 16:32 16:32 18:37 18:37 18:37 19:50 19:50 19:50
Lymington Queen Elizabeth Avenue (S-bound) 08:23 08:23 08:23 10:13 10:13 10:13 11:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 16:33 18:38 18:38 18:38 19:51 19:51 19:51
Lymington, opp Town Hall 08:24 08:24 08:24
Lymington, o/s Sports Ground 10:14 10:14 10:14 11:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 16:34 18:38 18:38 18:38 19:52 19:52 19:52
Lymington Bridge Road (S-bound) 08:26 08:26 08:26
Lymington, opp Main Post Office 10:16 10:16 10:16 11:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 16:36 18:40 18:40 18:40 19:53 19:53 19:53
Lymington, opp Station Street 10:18 10:18 10:18 11:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 16:38 18:42 18:42 18:42 19:55 19:55 19:55
Lymington, adj Station Street 08:27 08:27 08:27
Lymington Main Post Office (o/s Peacocks) 08:30 08:30 08:30
Lymington Priestlands Place (SW-bound) 08:33 08:33 08:33
Pennington Priestlands School (N-bound) 08:35 08:35 08:35

Timetable data from morebus, 23 September 2021, Bluestar, 13 October 2021, Bluestar, 6 October 2021

Bluestar