🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

6 - Travel Centre - Southchurch

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Southchurch - Travel Centre

Southchurch, opp McDonald's 06:38 07:18 08:00 08:45 09:28 10:08 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:50 17:34 18:17
Southchurch, opp Lewes Road 06:39 07:19 08:01 08:46 09:29 10:08 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:51 17:35 18:17
Southchurch Cluny Square (W-bound) 06:40 07:20 08:02 08:47 09:30 10:09 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:52 17:36 18:18
Southchurch, adj St Luke's Road 06:41 07:22 08:04 08:49 09:32 10:11 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:53 17:37 18:20
Southchurch Bournemouth Park Road North (W-bound) 06:42 07:23 08:05 08:50 09:33 10:12 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:54 17:38 18:21
Southchurch Sutton Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:25 08:07 08:52 09:35 10:13 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:56 17:40 18:22
Southchurch, opp East Street 06:44 07:25 08:07 08:52 09:35 10:13 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:56 17:40 18:22
Southchurch, opp Vale Avenue 06:46 07:27 08:09 08:54 09:37 10:15 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:58 17:42 18:24
Southchurch, opp Stadium Greyhound Way 06:47 07:28 08:10 08:56 09:38 10:16 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 17:00 17:44 18:25
Southchurch, o/s Welfares 06:48 07:29 08:12 08:57 09:39 10:17 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 17:01 17:45 18:26
Southchurch, adj Boscombe Road 06:49 07:30 08:12 08:58 09:40 10:18 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 17:02 17:46 18:27
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 06:51 07:32 08:15 09:02 09:42 10:20 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 17:05 17:49 18:29
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop H) 06:53 07:34 08:17 09:04 09:44 10:22 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:07 17:51 18:31

Travel Centre - Southchurch

Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop K) 06:58 07:39 08:24 09:09 09:49 10:27 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:28 17:12 17:56 18:36
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 06:58 07:39 08:24 09:09 09:49 10:27 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:47 16:29 17:13 17:56 18:36
Southend-on-Sea Southchurch Road (Stop VQ) 06:59 07:40 08:25 09:10 09:50 10:28 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:48 16:30 17:14 17:57 18:37
Southchurch, adj Coleman Street 07:01 07:42 08:27 09:12 09:52 10:30 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:31 17:15 17:59 18:39
Southchurch, adj Guildford Road 07:02 07:43 08:28 09:13 09:53 10:31 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:32 17:16 18:00 18:40
Southchurch, adj Stadium Greyhound Way 07:02 07:43 08:28 09:13 09:53 10:31 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:51 16:33 17:17 18:00 18:40
Southchurch, adj Vale Avenue 07:05 07:46 08:31 09:16 09:56 10:34 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:54 16:36 17:20 18:03 18:43
Southchurch Bournemouth Park Road North (E-bound) 07:07 07:49 08:34 09:19 09:59 10:37 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:57 16:39 17:23 18:06 18:45
Southchurch Norwich Avenue (SE-bound) 07:08 07:51 08:36 09:21 10:00 10:38 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:58 16:41 17:25 18:08 18:46
Southchurch Cluny Square (E-bound) 07:09 07:52 08:37 09:22 10:01 10:39 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:59 16:42 17:26 18:09 18:47
Southchurch, adj Lewes Road 07:10 07:53 08:38 09:23 10:02 10:40 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 16:00 16:43 17:27 18:10 18:48
Southchurch, o/s McDonald's 07:11 07:55 08:40 09:25 10:03 10:41 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:01 16:45 17:29 18:12 18:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Herts and Essex