Bus Times

6 - Travel Centre - Southchurch

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Southchurch - Travel Centre

Southchurch, o/s Southend Leisure Centre 09:24 then every 20 minutes until 16:04
Southchurch, opp Kids Kingdom 09:25 16:05
Southchurch, opp McDonald's 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:42 09:07 09:27 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:33
Southchurch, opp Lewes Road 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:43 09:08 09:27 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:13 18:33
Southchurch Cluny Square (W-bound) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:09 09:28 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:55 18:14 18:34
Southchurch, adj St Luke's Road 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:10 09:30 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:36
Southchurch Bournemouth Park Road North (W-bound) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:11 09:31 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:37
Southchurch Sutton Road (W-bound) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:13 09:32 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:18 18:38
Southchurch, opp East Street 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:13 09:33 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:39
Southchurch, opp Vale Avenue 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:15 09:34 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 18:01 18:20 18:40
Southchurch, opp Stadium Greyhound Way 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:32 08:53 09:16 09:35 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:21 18:41
Southchurch, o/s Welfares 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:36 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:22 18:42
Southchurch, adj Boscombe Road 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:37 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:23 18:43
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:39 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:25 18:45
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop H) 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:41 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:27 18:47

Travel Centre - Southchurch

Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop K) 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:21 08:46 09:06 then every 20 minutes until 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:55
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:00 08:21 08:46 09:06 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:55
Southend-on-Sea Southchurch Road (Stop VQ) 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:22 08:47 09:07 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:16 18:36 18:56
Southchurch, adj Coleman Street 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:49 09:09 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:38 18:58
Southchurch, adj Guildford Road 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:25 08:50 09:10 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:39 18:59
Southchurch, adj Stadium Greyhound Way 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:25 08:50 09:10 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:39 18:59
Southchurch, adj Vale Avenue 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:07 08:28 08:53 09:13 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:42 19:02
Southchurch Bournemouth Park Road North (E-bound) 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:10 08:31 08:56 09:15 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:04
Southchurch Norwich Avenue (SE-bound) 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:12 08:33 08:58 09:17 15:57 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:05
Southchurch Cluny Square (E-bound) 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:13 08:34 08:59 09:18 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:06
Southchurch, adj Lewes Road 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:14 08:35 09:00 09:19 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:07
Southchurch, o/s McDonald's 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:16 08:37 09:02 09:20 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08
Southchurch, o/s Kids Kingdom 09:20 16:00
Southchurch, o/s Southend Leisure Centre 09:22 16:02

Related services

More information