bustimes.org

6 - New Farm Loch, Kilmarnock - Bellfield, Kilmarnock

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
Kilmarnock, before De Walden Terrace 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
Kilmarnock, opp Melville Street 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
New Farm Loch, after Grassyards Road 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
New Farm Loch, after Macnab Place 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
New Farm Loch, before MacNaughton Drive 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:24
New Farm Loch, after MacNichol Place 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
New Farm Loch, after MacDonald Drive 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
New Farm Loch, before James Hamiltom Academy 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
New Farm Loch, before Graham Place 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
New Farm Loch, after Urquhart Road 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
New Farm Loch, before Lindsay Drive 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
New Farm Loch, after Lindsay Drive 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
New Farm Loch Maxwell Court (opp & after) 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
New Farm Loch, opp Huntly Place 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
New Farm Loch, before McKellar Place 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
New Farm Loch, after MacAlpine Place 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
New Farm Loch, before MacAllister Place 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
New Farm Loch, before McNaughton Drive 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
New Farm Loch, before MacPhail Drive 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
New Farm Loch, opp MacNab Place 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
New Farm Loch, before Grassyards Road 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
Kilmarnock, after Melville Street 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Kilmarnock, before Wilson Avenue 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Kilmarnock, nr Shaw's Monument 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39
09:43 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Kilmarnock Titchfield Street (at 48) 09:45 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Kilmarnock, opp Galleon Centre 09:46 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Kilmarnock, before Little James Street 09:46 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Kilmarnock, after East Shaw Street 09:47 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Kilmarnock, opp Kennedy Street 09:47 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Kilmarnock, before Hurlford Road 09:49 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Riccarton, opp Turnberry Drive 09:50 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Bellfield, opp Kinloch Road 09:52 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
Bellfield, after Denholm Way 09:52 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
Riccarton, after Hurlford Road 09:54 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Bellfield, opp Beauly Crescent 09:54 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Bellfield, opp Ken Road 09:56 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 21:54
Bellfield, opp Loudoun Avenue 09:57 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:55
Bellfield, opp Campsie Road 09:58 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 21:56
Bellfield, before Cairngorm Road 09:58 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 21:56
Bellfield, at Leadhills Road 10:00 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:58
Bellfield, before Treeswoodhead Road 10:00 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:58
Bellfield, opp Mosshead Road 10:00 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:58
Bellfield, opp Vorlich Place 10:01 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59 21:59
Bellfield, opp Lomond Road 10:01 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59 21:59
Bellfield, before Whatriggs Road 10:01 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59 21:59
Bellfield, after Garry Place 10:02 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Bellfield, after Denholm Way 10:02 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Bellfield, opp Haining Avenue 10:03 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01
Kilmarnock, after Hurlford Road 10:04 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 20:02 22:02
Kilmarnock, at Asda Queens Drive 10:05 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03 22:03
Kilmarnock, at Asda Superstore 10:06 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 20:04 22:04
Kilmarnock, opp Victoria East Road 10:07 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 20:05 22:05
Kilmarnock, opp Glebe Road 10:09 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 20:07 22:07
Kilmarnock, opp Dick Road 10:10 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08 22:08
Kilmarnock, after Waterside Road 10:12 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 22:10
Kilmarnock, at Dunlop Street 10:14 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12 22:12
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 10:18 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 20:16 22:16

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 30 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach West Scotland