🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

60 - St Helens - St Helens

A bus service operated by Hattons Travel

Map

St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B10) 08:00 08:30 then hourly until 16:30 17:10
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D3) 08:03 08:33 16:33 17:13
St Helens, adj Rigby Street 08:04 08:34 16:34 17:14
Dentons Green, adj Wolseley Road 08:06 08:36 16:36 17:16
Dentons Green, adj Canterbury Street 08:08 08:38 16:38 17:18
Windlehurst, adj Gamble Avenue 08:10 08:40 16:40 17:20
Windlehurst Avenue (N-bound) 08:11 08:41 16:41 17:21
Windlehurst Princess Avenue (NE-bound) 08:13 08:43 16:43 17:23
Windlehurst, adj Princess Avenue 08:15 08:45 16:45 17:25
Windlehurst, adj Windle Hall Drive 08:15 08:45 16:45 17:25
Windlehurst Windle Hall Drive (NW-bound) 08:16 08:46 16:46
Windlehurst Windle Hall Drive (E-bound) 08:16 08:46 16:46
Windlehurst Windle Hall Drive (N-bound) 08:17 08:47 16:47
Windlehurst Princess Avenue (NE-bound) 08:18 08:48 16:48
Windlehurst Avenue (S-bound) 08:18 08:48 16:48
Windlehurst Avenue (opp) 08:19 08:49 16:49
St Helens, adj Duke Street 08:21 08:51 16:51
St Helens, o/s Asda 08:23 08:53 16:53
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 08:25 08:55 16:55
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B10) 08:28 08:58 16:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Hattons Travel