bustimes.org

60 - Birmingham City Centre - Small Heath - Yardley - Sheldon - Cranes Park

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Cranes Park - Birmingham City Centre

Cranes Park, opp Mapledene Rd 06:20 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 then every 20 minutes until 20:23 20:45 21:08 then every 20 minutes until 22:08 22:38 23:11 23:41
Cranes Park, adj Dovercourt Rd 06:20 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:23 20:45 21:08 22:08 22:38 23:11 23:41
Cranes Park, opp Ivydale Avenue 06:21 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 20:24 20:46 21:09 22:09 22:39 23:12 23:42
Sheldon, adj Shaftsbury Road 06:22 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:37 10:06 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 20:25 20:47 21:10 22:10 22:40 23:13 23:43
Sheldon, adj Mardon Rd 06:23 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:22 10:42 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 20:26 20:48 21:11 22:11 22:41 23:14 23:44
Sheldon, adj The Wheatsheaf 06:24 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 20:27 20:49 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:15 23:45
Lyndon End, adj Lyndon Rd 06:25 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 20:28 20:50 21:12 22:12 22:42 23:15 23:45
Lyndon End, opp Keswick Rd 06:25 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 20:28 20:50 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:16 23:46
Lyndon End, adj Wagon Lane 06:26 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 20:29 20:51 21:13 22:13 22:43 23:16 23:46
Lyndon End, opp Brays Rd 06:26 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 20:29 20:51 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:17 23:47
Lyndon End, adj Gilbertstone Avenue 06:27 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 20:30 20:52 21:14 22:14 22:44 23:17 23:47
Yardley, nr Steyning Rd 06:28 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 20:31 20:53 21:15 22:15 22:45 23:18 23:48
S Yardley, adj Clay Lane 06:28 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 20:31 20:53 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:19 23:49
S Yardley, opp Swan Shopping Centre 06:29 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:32 20:54 21:16 22:16 22:46 23:19 23:49
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Broadyates Road 06:30 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:25 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 20:33 20:55 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:20 23:50
Swan Centre Yardley, opp Kathleen Rd 06:30 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:26 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:34 20:56 21:17 22:17 22:47 23:20 23:50
Hay Mills, opp Deakins Rd 06:31 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:27 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:35 20:57 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:21 23:51
Hay Mills, adj Kings Rd 06:32 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:28 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:36 20:58 21:19 22:19 22:49 23:22 23:52
Hay Mills, opp Monica Road 06:34 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:29 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 20:37 20:59 21:21 22:21 22:51 23:24 23:54
Small Heath, opp St Benedicts Rd 06:34 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:30 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 20:38 21:00 21:22 22:22 22:52 23:24 23:54
Small Heath, adj Tennyson Rd 06:35 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:31 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 20:39 21:01 21:23 22:23 22:53 23:25 23:55
Small Heath, opp Charles Rd 06:36 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:32 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:40 21:02 21:23 22:23 22:53 23:26 23:56
Small Heath, adj Golden Hillock Rd 06:36 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:33 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:41 21:03 21:24 22:24 22:54 23:26 23:56
Small Heath, opp Watts Rd 06:37 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:34 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 20:42 21:04 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:27 23:57
Bordesley, adj Chapman Road 06:38 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:35 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 20:43 21:05 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:28 23:58
Bordesley, opp St Andrew's Shopping Park 06:39 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:36 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 20:44 21:06 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:29 23:59
Bordesley, adj Arthur St 06:40 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:37 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 20:45 21:07 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:30 00:00
Bordesley Circus (before) 06:41 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:38 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:12 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 20:46 21:07 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:30 00:00
Bordesley Rail Station (S-bound) 06:42 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:40 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:14 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 20:47 21:08 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:31 00:01
Deritend, opp Adderley St 06:44 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:42 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:16 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 20:49 21:10 21:31 22:31 23:01 23:33 00:03
Deritend, opp Gibb St 06:45 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:43 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:17 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:50 21:11 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:34 00:04
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 06:46 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:44 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:18 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:51 21:12 21:33 22:33 23:03 23:35 00:05
Birmingham Bullring (PA4) 06:48 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:47 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:21 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:33 20:53 21:14 21:35 22:35 23:05 23:37 00:07
Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 06:50 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:49 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:23 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 20:55 21:16 21:37 22:37 23:07 23:39 00:09

Birmingham City Centre - Cranes Park

Birmingham Moor St Station (Stop MS4) 06:55 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 then every 20 minutes until 22:40 then every 30 minutes until 00:10
Birmingham Dale House (Stop BS17) 06:56 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 22:41 00:11
Digbeth Allison St (Stop DS3) 06:57 08:07 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 22:42 00:12
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS6) 06:58 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:43 00:13
Deritend, adj Gibb St 06:59 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:44 00:14
Deritend, nr Adderley St 07:00 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 22:45 00:15
Bordesley Rail Station (E-bound) 07:00 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 22:46 00:16
Bordesley Circus (after) 07:02 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 22:48 00:18
Bordesley, adj St Andrew's Shopping Park 07:02 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 22:49 00:19
Bordesley, opp Chapman Road 07:03 08:14 08:39 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 22:50 00:20
Small Heath, adj Watts Rd 07:04 08:15 08:40 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 22:50 00:20
Small Heath, nr Golden Hillock Rd 07:05 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 22:51 00:21
Small Heath, adj Charles Rd 07:05 08:17 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:12 22:52 00:22
Small Heath, adj St Oswalds Rd 07:06 08:17 08:42 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 22:53 00:23
Small Heath, opp Tennyson Rd 07:07 08:18 08:43 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 22:54 00:24
Small Heath, adj St Benedicts Rd 07:07 08:19 08:44 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:31 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:15 22:55 00:25
Hay Mills, adj Monica Road 07:08 08:20 08:45 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:32 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:56 21:15 22:55 00:25
Hay Mills, opp Heybarnes Circus 07:09 08:20 08:45 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:33 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:57 21:16 22:56 00:26
Hay Mills, opp Kings Rd 07:09 08:21 08:46 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:19 10:34 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:16 22:56 00:26
Hay Mills, adj Deakins Rd 07:10 08:22 08:47 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:17 22:57 00:27
Hay Mills, adj Gladys Rd 07:10 08:22 08:47 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:59 21:18 22:58 00:28
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Kathleen Rd 07:11 08:23 08:48 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:00 21:19 22:59 00:29
Swan Centre Yardley, adj Howard Rd 07:11 08:23 08:48 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:19 22:59 00:29
Swan Centre Yardley, nr Broadyates Road 07:12 08:24 08:49 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:20 23:00 00:30
S Yardley, adj Swan Shopping Centre 07:13 08:25 08:50 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:21 23:01 00:31
S Yardley, opp Clay Lane 07:13 08:25 08:50 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:14 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:21 23:01 00:31
Yardley, opp Steyning Rd 07:14 08:26 08:51 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:15 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:22 23:02 00:32
Lyndon End, opp Gilbertstone Avenue 07:14 08:26 08:51 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:15 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 12:59 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:22 23:02 00:32
Lyndon End, adj Brays Rd 07:15 08:27 08:52 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:16 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:05 21:23 23:03 00:33
Lyndon End, adj Keswick Rd 07:16 08:28 08:53 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:17 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:06 21:24 23:04 00:34
Lyndon End, opp Lyndon Rd 07:16 08:28 08:53 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:17 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:06 21:24 23:04 00:34
Sheldon, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:17 08:29 08:54 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:18 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:42 13:02 13:23 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:07 21:25 23:05 00:35
Sheldon, opp Mardon Rd 07:18 08:30 08:55 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:19 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:26 23:06 00:36
Sheldon, opp Shaftsbury Road 07:19 08:31 08:56 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:20 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:26 23:06 00:36
Cranes Park, adj Ivydale Avenue 07:20 08:32 08:57 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:21 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:27 23:07 00:37
Cranes Park, opp Dovercourt Rd 07:21 08:33 08:58 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:22 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:28 23:08 00:38
Cranes Park, adj Mapledene Rd 07:22 08:34 08:59 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:23 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:29 23:09 00:39

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands