60 - Blairgowrie, Wellmeadow - Dunkeld, North Car Park
Operated by Stagecoach East Scotland
- Timetable
- Map
Blairgowrie, Wellmeadow - Dunkeld, North Car Park
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) | 08:10 | 15:25 |
---|---|---|
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court | 08:11 | |
Blairgowrie, at Altamount Road | 15:27 | |
Blairgowrie, at Jessie Street | 08:11 | |
Blairgowrie, at Clova Avenue | 15:28 | |
Blairgowrie, at Community Campus | 15:30 | |
Blairgowrie, opp Berrydale Avenue | 15:39 | |
Blairgowrie High School (at) | 15:45 | |
Blairgowrie, at West Altamount lane | 15:45 | |
Blairgowrie, at Ann Street | 15:46 | |
Blairgowrie, opp Myreside Cottage | 08:13 | 15:47 |
Kinloch, opp Marlee Gardens | 08:17 | 15:52 |
Forneth, opp Telephone Box | 08:22 | 15:57 |
Butterstone, at Telephone Box | 08:27 | 16:02 |
Dunkeld, North Car Park - Blairgowrie, Wellmeadow
Butterstone, opp Telephone Box | 08:28 | 16:03 |
---|---|---|
Forneth, at Telephone Box | 08:33 | 16:08 |
Kinloch, at Marlee Gardens | 08:38 | 16:13 |
Blairgowrie, opp Ann Street | 08:43 | |
Blairgowrie, at Altamount Road | 08:43 | |
Blairgowrie, at Clova Avenue | 08:44 | |
Blairgowrie, at Community Campus | 08:45 | |
Blairgowrie, opp Berrydale Avenue | 08:48 | |
Blairgowrie High School (at) | 08:50 | |
Blairgowrie, at West Altamount lane | 08:51 | |
Blairgowrie, at Ann Street | 08:51 | |
Blairgowrie, at Dunkeld Road | 08:52 | 16:18 |
Blairgowrie, opp William Street | 08:52 | 16:19 |
Blairgowrie, at High Street | 08:53 | 16:19 |
Blairgowrie, at Tesco | 08:54 | 16:20 |
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) | 08:55 | 16:20 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 3 July 2024
Stagecoach East Scotland
- @StagecoachEScot
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app