🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

60 - Go To Town - Wisbech - Three Holes

A bus service operated by West Norfolk Community Transport

Map

Three Holes - Wisbech

Wisbech - Three Holes

Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 5) 08:45 12:00 16:10
Wisbech, opp Onyx Court 08:48 12:03 16:13
Elm, adj B & Q 08:50 12:05 16:15
Elmfield Drive (adj) 08:54 12:09 16:21
Emneth, opp Tram Station Lane 08:55 12:10 16:22
Emneth, opp Thatchwood Avenue 08:56 12:11 16:23
Emneth, adj church 08:57 12:12 16:24
Emneth, opp bus shelter 08:58 12:13 16:25
Emneth, adj Hollycroft Close 08:59 12:14 16:26
Emneth, adj Fendyke Road 09:00 12:15 16:27
Emneth, adj Hollycroft Road 09:01 12:16 16:28
Outwell, adj Strawberry House 09:02 12:17 16:29
Outwell, adj Scotts Bridge Garage 09:03 12:18 16:30
Outwell, opp Isle Road 09:04 12:19 16:31
Outwell, opp Isle Bridge Road 09:05 12:20 16:32
Outwell, opp Pius Drove 09:06 12:21 16:33
Upwell, opp Church Bridge 09:07 12:22 16:35
Upwell, adj Townley Close 09:08 12:23
Upwell, adj New Bridge Road 16:36
Upwell, adj Listers Road 09:09 12:24
Upwell, adj School 16:37
Upwell, adj Post Box 09:10 12:25
Upwell, adj Baptist Road 16:38
Upwell, opp Croft Road 16:39
Three Holes, opp Croft Road 09:12 12:27 16:41
Three Holes, adj Village Hall 09:13 12:28 16:42
Operates on Tuesdays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

West Norfolk Community Transport