60 - Wisbech - Three Holes, Swaffham
A bus service operated by Go To Town
- Timetable
- Map
Wisbech to Three Holes, Swaffham
Three Holes, Swaffham to Wisbech
Swaffham, opp Kings Arms | 17:20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swaffham, opp Breckland Meadows | 17:22 | ||||||||
Fincham, opp church | 17:35 | ||||||||
Stradsett, opp Home Farm | 17:37 | ||||||||
Crimplesham, adj Main Road | 17:38 | ||||||||
Bexwell Lane (adj) | 17:39 | ||||||||
Downham Market, adj Roundabout | 17:40 | ||||||||
Downham Market, opp Hillcrest | 17:41 | ||||||||
Downham Market, opp High School | 17:42 | ||||||||
Downham Market, adj Court House | 17:43 | ||||||||
Downham Market, adj Tesco Superstore | 07:15 | 17:45 | |||||||
Downham Market, opp Railway Station | 07:17 | 17:47 | |||||||
Downham Market, opp Bus Shelter | 07:18 | 17:48 | |||||||
Salter’s Lode, opp Kemps Close | 07:22 | 17:51 | |||||||
Nordelph, opp Chequers | 07:24 | 17:53 | |||||||
Nordelph, opp Coronation Avenue | 07:25 | 17:54 | |||||||
Nordelph, adj Thorpe Terrace | 07:28 | ||||||||
Lotts Bridge, adj PO Box | 07:30 | ||||||||
Three Holes, opp Mudds Drove | 07:32 | ||||||||
Three Holes, adj Village Hall | 07:33 | 09:15 | 10:20 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:33 | 16:43 | ||
Three Holes, adj Croft Road | 07:34 | 09:16 | 10:21 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:34 | 16:44 | ||
Upwell, adj Croft Road | 07:35 | 09:17 | 10:22 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:35 | 16:45 | ||
Upwell, opp Baptist Road | 07:36 | 09:18 | 10:23 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:36 | 16:46 | ||
Upwell, opp School | 07:37 | 09:19 | 10:24 | 12:35 | 13:34 | 14:38 | 16:47 | ||
Upwell, opp New Bridge Road | 06:30 | 07:38 | 09:21 | 10:26 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:39 | 16:49 | |
Upwell, opp Church Bridge | 06:31 | 07:39 | 09:22 | 10:27 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:40 | 16:50 | |
Outwell, adj Pius Drove | 06:32 | 07:40 | 09:23 | 10:28 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:41 | 16:51 | |
Outwell, adj Isle Bridge Road | 06:33 | 07:41 | 09:25 | 10:30 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:42 | 16:52 | |
Outwell, opp Scotts Bridge Garage | 06:35 | 07:43 | 09:27 | 10:32 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:43 | 16:53 | 18:00 |
Outwell, opp Strawberry House | 06:36 | 07:43 | 09:28 | 10:33 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:44 | 16:54 | 18:01 |
Emneth, opp Hollycroft Road | 06:37 | 07:45 | 09:29 | 10:34 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:45 | 16:55 | 18:02 |
Emneth, opp Fendyke Road | 06:38 | 07:47 | 09:30 | 10:35 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:46 | 16:56 | 18:03 |
Emneth, opp Hollycroft Close | 06:39 | 07:47 | 09:31 | 10:36 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:47 | 16:57 | 18:04 |
Emneth, adj bus shelter | 06:40 | 07:48 | 09:32 | 10:37 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:48 | 16:58 | 18:05 |
Emneth, opp church | 06:41 | 07:49 | 09:33 | 10:38 | 12:48 | 13:47 | 14:49 | 16:59 | 18:06 |
Emneth, adj Thatchwood Avenue | 06:41 | 07:50 | 09:34 | 10:39 | 12:49 | 13:48 | 14:50 | 17:00 | 18:06 |
Emneth, adj Tram Station Lane | 06:42 | 07:51 | 09:35 | 10:40 | 12:50 | 13:49 | 14:51 | 17:01 | 18:07 |
Emneth, opp Elmfield Drive | 06:43 | 07:53 | 09:37 | 10:42 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:53 | 17:04 | 18:08 |
Elm, opp B & Q | 06:45 | 08:00 | 09:41 | 10:46 | 12:56 | 13:54 | 14:57 | 17:10 | 18:12 |
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 5) | 06:50 | 08:08 | 09:47 | 10:52 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 17:17 | 18:15 |
Timetable data from WNCT LTD/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 30 April 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Go To Town
- Website
- www.gtt-online.co.uk
- @GoToTown2016