60 - Wisbech - Three Holes, Swaffham
A bus service operated by Go To Town
- Timetable
- Map
Wisbech to Three Holes, Swaffham
Three Holes, Swaffham to Wisbech
Swaffham, opp Kings Arms | 17:20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swaffham, opp Breckland Meadows | 17:22 | ||||||||
Fincham, opp church | 17:35 | ||||||||
Stradsett, opp Home Farm | 17:37 | ||||||||
Crimplesham, adj Main Road | 17:38 | ||||||||
Bexwell Lane (adj) | 17:39 | ||||||||
Downham Market, adj Roundabout | 17:40 | ||||||||
Downham Market, opp Hillcrest | 17:41 | ||||||||
Downham Market, opp High School | 17:42 | ||||||||
Downham Market, adj Court House | 17:43 | ||||||||
Downham Market, adj Tesco Superstore | 07:15 | 17:45 | |||||||
Downham Market, opp Railway Station | 07:17 | 17:47 | |||||||
Downham Market, opp Bus Shelter | 07:18 | 17:48 | |||||||
Salter’s Lode, opp Kemps Close | 07:22 | 17:51 | |||||||
Nordelph, opp Chequers | 07:24 | 17:53 | |||||||
Nordelph, opp Coronation Avenue | 07:25 | 17:54 | |||||||
Nordelph, adj Thorpe Terrace | 07:28 | ||||||||
Lotts Bridge, adj PO Box | 07:30 | ||||||||
Three Holes, opp Mudds Drove | 07:32 | ||||||||
Three Holes, adj Village Hall | 07:33 | 09:15 | 10:20 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:33 | 16:43 | ||
Three Holes, adj Croft Road | 07:34 | 09:16 | 10:21 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:34 | 16:44 | ||
Upwell, adj Croft Road | 07:35 | 09:17 | 10:22 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:35 | 16:45 | ||
Upwell, opp Baptist Road | 07:36 | 09:18 | 10:23 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:36 | 16:46 | ||
Upwell, opp School | 07:37 | 09:19 | 10:24 | 12:35 | 13:34 | 14:38 | 16:47 | ||
Upwell, opp New Bridge Road | 06:30 | 07:38 | 09:21 | 10:26 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:39 | 16:49 | |
Upwell, opp Church Bridge | 06:31 | 07:39 | 09:22 | 10:27 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:40 | 16:50 | |
Outwell, adj Pius Drove | 06:32 | 07:40 | 09:23 | 10:28 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:41 | 16:51 | |
Outwell, adj Isle Bridge Road | 06:33 | 07:41 | 09:25 | 10:30 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:42 | 16:52 | |
Outwell, opp Scotts Bridge Garage | 06:35 | 07:43 | 09:27 | 10:32 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:43 | 16:53 | 18:00 |
Outwell, opp Strawberry House | 06:36 | 07:43 | 09:28 | 10:33 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:44 | 16:54 | 18:01 |
Emneth, opp Hollycroft Road | 06:37 | 07:45 | 09:29 | 10:34 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:45 | 16:55 | 18:02 |
Emneth, opp Fendyke Road | 06:38 | 07:47 | 09:30 | 10:35 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:46 | 16:56 | 18:03 |
Emneth, opp Hollycroft Close | 06:39 | 07:47 | 09:31 | 10:36 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:47 | 16:57 | 18:04 |
Emneth, adj bus shelter | 06:40 | 07:48 | 09:32 | 10:37 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:48 | 16:58 | 18:05 |
Emneth, opp church | 06:41 | 07:49 | 09:33 | 10:38 | 12:48 | 13:47 | 14:49 | 16:59 | 18:06 |
Emneth, adj Thatchwood Avenue | 06:41 | 07:50 | 09:34 | 10:39 | 12:49 | 13:48 | 14:50 | 17:00 | 18:06 |
Emneth, adj Tram Station Lane | 06:42 | 07:51 | 09:35 | 10:40 | 12:50 | 13:49 | 14:51 | 17:01 | 18:07 |
Emneth, opp Elmfield Drive | 06:43 | 07:53 | 09:37 | 10:42 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:53 | 17:04 | 18:08 |
Elm, opp B & Q | 06:45 | 08:00 | 09:41 | 10:46 | 12:56 | 13:54 | 14:57 | 17:10 | 18:12 |
Wisbech Horse Fair Bus Station (Bay 5) | 06:50 | 08:08 | 09:47 | 10:52 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 17:17 | 18:15 |
Timetable data from WNCT LTD/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 6 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Go To Town
- Website
- www.gtt-online.co.uk
- @GoToTown2016