🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

600 - Europa Buscentre - City Centre - Belfast City Airport

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Europa Buscentre - City Centre - Belfast City Airport

Europa Buscentre 07:15 08:00 08:45 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00 14:45 15:30 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:30 19:15 20:00 20:45 21:25
Belfast City Centre 07:17 08:02 08:47 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02 14:47 15:32 16:17 17:02 17:47 18:32 19:17 20:02 20:47 21:27
Victoria Centre (outward) 07:18 08:03 08:48 09:33 10:18 11:03 11:48 12:33 13:18 14:03 14:48 15:33 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:33 19:18 20:03 20:48 21:28
Custom House Square 07:20 08:05 08:50 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:20 20:05 20:50 21:30
Station Street (outward) 07:20 08:05 08:50 09:35 10:20 11:05 11:50 12:35 13:20 14:05 14:50 15:35 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:35 19:20 20:05 20:50 21:30
City Airport (terminal) 07:28 08:13 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13 14:58 15:43 16:28 17:13 17:58 18:43 19:28 20:13 20:58 21:38

Belfast City Airport - City Centre - Europa Buscentre

City Airport (terminal) 07:40 08:25 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25 15:10 15:55 16:40 17:25 18:10 18:55 19:40 20:25 21:05 21:45
Bridge End (inward) 07:46 08:31 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46 14:31 15:16 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:16 19:01 19:46 20:31 21:11 21:51
Oxford Street (inward) 07:47 08:32 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47 14:32 15:17 16:02 16:47 17:32 18:17 19:02 19:47 20:32 21:12 21:52
St George's Market (inward) 07:48 08:33 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18 19:03 19:48 20:33 21:13 21:53
May Street (inward) 07:48 08:33 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48 14:33 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:18 19:03 19:48 20:33 21:13 21:53
May Street (inward) 07:49 08:34 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49 14:34 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:34 18:19 19:04 19:49 20:34 21:14 21:54
Donegall Square South (inward) 07:50s 08:35s 09:20s 10:05s 10:50s 11:35s 12:20s 13:05s 13:50s 14:35s 15:20s 16:05s 16:50s 17:35s 18:20s 19:05s 19:50s 20:35s 21:15s 21:55s
Europa Buscentre 07:53 08:38 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53 14:38 15:23 16:08 16:53 17:38 18:23 19:08 19:53 20:38 21:18 21:58

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Translink Metro