bustimes.org

600 - Ledbury - New Mills

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Ledbury, adj Memorial 08:45 10:50 then hourly until 14:50
Ledbury, adj Old Hospital 08:45 10:50 14:50
Ledbury, adj Tesco 08:46 10:51 14:51
Ledbury, opp Railway Station 08:47 10:52 14:52
Ledbury, adj Golding Way 08:47 10:52 14:52
Ledbury, adj Frome Brook Road 08:48 10:53 14:53
Ledbury, opp Frost Road 08:48 10:53 14:53
Ledbury, opp Wye View 08:48 10:53 14:53
Ledbury, opp Prince Rupert Road 08:49 10:54 14:54
Ledbury, adj Aldi 08:50 10:55 14:55
Ledbury, adj Victoria Road 08:51 10:56 14:56
Ledbury, opp Childer Road 08:52 10:57 14:57
Ledbury, adj Albert Road 08:53 10:58 14:58
Ledbury Little Marcle Road (E-bound) 08:54 10:59 14:59
Ledbury, adj Churchill Meadow 08:54 10:59 14:59
Ledbury, opp Fairfields Road 08:54 10:59 14:59
Ledbury, adj Memorial 08:56 11:01 15:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Worcestershire