Bus Times

607 - Ardkeen Tesco - Abbey Park

A bus service operated by Kenneally's Bus Service

Ardkeen Tesco - Abbey Park

Waterford Ardkeen Tesco 07:51 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 17:50
Waterford Carrickmacross 07:52 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 17:51
Waterford Meadowlands 07:53 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 17:52
Waterford Holycross PO 07:54 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:53
Waterford The Anchorage 07:55 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 17:53
Waterford Kilcarragh Village 07:56 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 17:55
Waterford Ballygunner 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Waterford Knockboy 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Ballinakill Riverview 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:02 11:01 12:02 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Ballinakill Woodlands Hotel 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Waterford Brass Cock 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Waterford Grantstown Park 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Waterford Collins Avenue 07:03 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Ballinakill Viewmount Park 07:04 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Waterford Hospital 07:04 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Ballinakill Leoville 07:05 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Waterford Glenville Park 07:06 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Waterford Newtown 07:07 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Waterford De La Salle College 07:08 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Waterford Lombard Street 07:09 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Waterford Clock Tower 07:10 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Waterford Merchants Quay 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Fountain Street 07:15 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:22 13:20 14:19 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:34
Fountain Street 07:16 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:23 13:23 14:20 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:35
Abbeylands Ferrybank Ard Daire 14:22
Abbeylands Abbey Park 07:35 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:40

Abbey Park - Ballygunner Waterford

Abbeylands Abbey Park 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Fountain Street 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Waterford Merchants Quay 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Waterford Clock Tower 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Waterford Lombard Street 07:41 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:45 17:45
Waterford Dunmore Road 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Waterford Newtown 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Waterford Glenville Park 07:43 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Leoville 07:44 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Waterford Hospital 07:45 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Waterford Earls Court 09:51 13:51 16:51 17:51
Waterford Grantstown Park 09:52 13:52 16:53 17:53
Ballinakill Woodlands Hotel 09:53 13:53 16:55 17:55
Becketts Bar 09:53 13:53 16:57 17:57
Waterford Knockboy 09:55 13:55 16:57 17:57
Waterford Ballygunner 09:56 13:56 16:58 17:58