bustimes.org

607 - Crediton Town Service Circular

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Map

Tuesdays and Fridays

Crediton Green (E-bound) 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05
Crediton opp Tesco Metro (E-bound) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06
Crediton Memorial (SE-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07
Crediton Snooker Hall (E-bound) 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09
Crediton Morrisons (N-bound) 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Crediton The Crown (S-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13
Crediton Barnfield School (NE-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15
Crediton Shop (SE-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15
Crediton Spruce Park (SE-bound) 10:16 12:16 13:16
Crediton Butt Parks (NW-bound) 10:17 12:17 13:17
Crediton Winswood (E-bound) 10:17 12:17 13:17
Crediton The Crown (N-bound) 10:18 12:18 13:18
Crediton Morrisons (N-bound) 10:20 12:20 13:20
Crediton Parish Church (W-bound) 10:22 12:22 13:22
Crediton Union Terrace (W-bound) 10:23 11:18 12:23 13:23
Crediton Lloyds Bank (W-bound) 10:25 11:20 12:25 13:25
Crediton Greenway (W-bound) 10:27 12:27 13:27
Crediton Threshers (W-bound) 10:29 12:29 13:29
Crediton Tuckers Meadow (SE-bound) 10:31 12:31 13:31
Crediton Westernlea (Westwood Road) (opp 94) 10:31 12:31 13:31
Crediton Westernlea (opp 47) 10:31 12:31 13:31
Crediton Westernlea (Pitt Hill) (N-bound) 10:31 12:31 13:31
Crediton Tuckers Close (E-bound) 10:31 12:31 13:31
Crediton Threshers (E-bound) 10:32 12:32 13:32
Crediton Hospital Gates (W-bound) 10:33 12:33 13:33
Crediton Alexandra Way (E-bound) 10:33 12:33 13:33
Crediton Alexandra Close (E-bound) 10:34 12:34 13:34
Crediton Churchill Drive (E-bound) 10:35 12:35 13:35
Crediton Library (E-bound) 10:40 12:40 13:40
Crediton Clifford Gardens (SE-bound) 10:40 12:40 13:40
Crediton Pounds Hill (S-bound) 10:41 12:41 13:41
Crediton Longmeadows (E-bound) 10:42 12:42 13:42
Crediton Blagdon (E-bound) 10:43 12:43 13:43
Crediton Old Tiverton Road (NE-bound) 10:44 12:44 13:44
Crediton Willow Walk (NW-bound) 10:47 12:47 13:47
Crediton Bramble Lane (SW-bound) 10:47 12:47
Crediton Morrisons (N-bound) 10:50 12:50 13:50
Crediton The Crown (S-bound) 10:51 12:51
Crediton Station Cross (SE-bound) 10:52 12:52
Fordton Railway Station (SE-bound) 10:53 12:53
Fordton, nr Behind Tesco 10:55 12:55
Crediton, opp Wellparks Farm 10:55 12:55
Crediton Station Cross (NW-bound) 10:56 12:56
Crediton The Crown (N-bound) 10:57 12:57
Crediton Parish Church (W-bound) 10:57 12:57 13:52
Crediton Union Terrace (W-bound) 10:58 12:58 13:53
Crediton Lloyds Bank (W-bound) 10:59 12:59 13:55

Timetable data from Dartline Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 20 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Dartline Coaches