Bus Times

61 - North Bersted - South Bersted - Bognor Regis - Aldwick (Circular)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

N Bersted, adj Rowan Way 09:38 11:38 13:38
N Bersted, opp Rowan Way 09:39 11:39 13:39
N Bersted, opp Poplars Court 09:39 11:39 13:39
S Bersted, opp Riverside 09:41 11:41 13:41
S Bersted, opp Tesco 09:42 11:42 13:42
S Bersted, adj Highfield Road 09:43 11:43 13:43
Bognor Regis, adj Signal Box 09:45 11:45 13:45
Bognor Regis, opp Havelock Road 09:46 11:46 13:46
Bognor Regis Station (Stop K) 09:47 11:47 13:47
Bognor Regis Bognor Station (Stop M) 09:48 11:48 13:48
Bognor Regis Post Office (Stop O) 09:50 11:50 13:50
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop B) 09:51 11:51 13:51
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop B) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Bognor Regis West Street (SW-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Bognor Regis, opp Royal Norfolk Hotel 09:54 11:54 13:54
Aldwick Post Office (opp) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Aldwick, opp Wood Street 09:56 11:56 13:56
Aldwick, adj Kyoto Court 09:58 11:58 13:58
Aldwick, adj Sports Ground 09:59 11:59 13:59
Aldwick, opp Kenilworth Road 10:00 12:00 14:00
Aldwick, opp Ivydale Road 10:01 12:01 14:01
Aldwick, opp Roman Fields 10:02 12:02 14:02
Aldwick, opp Sanditon Place 10:03 12:03 14:03
Aldwick, opp Kew Gardens 10:05 12:05 14:05
Aldwick, opp Marlborough Court 10:06 12:06 14:06
Aldwick Churchill Avenue (SW-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07
Aldwick, opp St Peters Close 10:08 12:08 14:08
Aldwick, opp Nuffield Close 10:10 12:10 14:10
Aldwick, opp Exeter Close 10:10 12:10 14:10
Aldwick, before Trinity Way 10:11 12:11 14:11
Aldwick, opp Greyfriars Close 10:11 12:11 14:12
Aldwick West Meads Drive (N-bound) 10:12 12:12
Aldwick, o/s Sanditon Place 10:13 12:13
Aldwick, adj Roman Fields 10:13 12:13
Aldwick, adj Ivydale Road 10:15 12:15
Aldwick, adj Kenilworth Road 10:15 12:15
Aldwick, opp Sports Ground 10:16 12:16
Aldwick, opp Kyoto Court 10:18 12:18
Aldwick, adj Wood Street 10:19 12:19
Aldwick Post Office (adj) 10:21 12:21
Bognor Regis, adj Royal Norfolk Hotel 10:22 12:22
Bognor Regis, adj Scott Street 10:23 12:23
Bognor Regis West Street (NE-bound) 10:23 12:23
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop C) 10:25 12:25
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop C) 10:27 12:27
Bognor Regis Lyon Street Shops (N-bound) 10:27 12:27
Bognor Regis, opp Laburnum Centre 10:28 12:28
Bognor Regis Station (Stop J) 10:30 12:30
Bognor Regis, adj Havelock Road 10:30 12:30
Bognor Regis, opp Signal Box 10:31 12:31
S Bersted Shripney Road (NE-bound) 10:33 12:33
S Bersted, adj Tesco 10:35 12:35
N Bersted, adj Poplars Court 10:37 12:37
N Bersted, adj Rowan Way 10:38 12:38

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey