bustimes.org

61 - Faringdon Town Service

A bus service operated by Faringdon Community Bus

Map

Faringdon, on Market Place 09:02 09:25 10:02 10:25 11:17 11:40 12:15
Faringdon Swan Lane HaR (S-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:18 12:16
Faringdon London Street HaR (E-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:18 12:16
Faringdon, opp Stanford Road 09:03 10:03 11:18 12:16
Faringdon Ferndale Street HaR (W-bound) 09:04 10:04 11:19 12:17
Faringdon, o/s Lansdown Road 09:05 10:05 11:20 12:18
Faringdon, opp Untons Place 09:07 10:07 11:22 12:20
Faringdon Southampton Street (SW-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:23 12:21
Faringdon Marlborough Street (SW-bound) 09:09 09:26 10:09 10:26 11:24 11:41 12:22
Faringdon, o/s Oakwood Day Centre 09:13 10:13 11:28 12:26
Faringdon Chestnut Avenue (SW-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:29 12:27
Faringdon Clements Way (E-bound) 08:23
Faringdon, opp Medical Centre 08:23
Faringdon, adj Butts Road 08:23
Faringdon, nr Marlborough Gardens 08:24
Faringdon Station Road (N-bound) 08:24
Faringdon, o/s Coxwell Gardens 08:25 09:27 10:27 11:42
Faringdon, opp Highworth Road 08:25 09:27 10:27 11:42
Faringdon Highworth Road (W-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:43
Faringdon, o/s Westland Road 09:30 10:30 11:45
Faringdon, adj Beech Close 09:32 10:32 11:47
Faringdon Highworth Road (E-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:48
Faringdon, adj Fernham Road 08:25 09:34 10:34 11:49
Faringdon, opp Coleshill Drive 08:25 09:34 10:34 11:49
Faringdon, adj Ampthill Way 08:26 09:35 10:35 11:50
Great Coxwell Turn (NE-bound) 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:52
Faringdon, opp Ampthill Way 08:28 09:38 10:38 11:53
Faringdon, adj Coleshill Drive 08:28 09:39 10:39 11:54
Faringdon, opp Fernham Road 08:29 09:40 10:40 11:55
Faringdon, opp Folly View Road 08:29 09:40 10:40 11:55
Faringdon, adj Marlborough Place 08:29 09:41 10:41 11:56
Faringdon Marlborough Gardens Park (NE-bound) 08:30 09:42 10:42 11:57
Faringdon, opp Marlborough Gardens 08:34 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:32 12:02 12:30
Faringdon, opp Butts Road 08:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:32 12:02 12:30
Faringdon, o/s Medical Centre 08:37 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:34 12:04 12:32
Faringdon Clements Way (E-bound) 08:39
Faringdon Park Retail Park (o/s) 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:34 12:04 12:32
Faringdon, on Henry Blake Way 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:36 12:06 12:34
Faringdon Park Retail Park (opp) 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:36 12:06 12:34
Faringdon, opp Medical Centre 08:40 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:37 12:07 12:35
Faringdon, adj Butts Road 08:41 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:37 12:07 12:35
Faringdon, nr Marlborough Gardens 08:42 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:38 12:08 12:36
Faringdon Station Road (N-bound) 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:38 12:08 12:36
Faringdon, on Market Place 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:40 12:10 12:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Faringdon Community Bus