bustimes.org

61 - Horsham Bus Station to North Heath

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Inbound

Horsham, after Wimblehurst Road 09:23 then hourly until 14:23 16:23
N Heath, adj April Close 09:23 14:23 16:23
N Heath, adj Old Millmeads 09:23 14:23 16:23
N Heath, adj The Rising Sun 09:24 14:24 16:24
N Heath Pondtail Bridge (NE-bound) 09:25 14:25 16:25
N Heath, adj Cottingham Avenue 09:26 14:26 16:26
N Heath, opp Quarterbrass Farm Road 09:26 14:26 16:26
N Heath, adj Durfold Road 09:27 14:27 16:27
N Heath Holbrook Corner (S-bound) 09:28 14:28 16:28
N Heath, adj St Mark's Lane 09:28 14:28 16:28
N Heath, opp Amundsen Road 09:29 14:29 16:29
N Heath, adj Post Office 09:30 14:30 16:30
N Heath, opp Heath Way 09:30 14:30 16:30
N Heath, opp Blenheim Road 09:31 14:31 16:31
Horsham, adj Angus Close 09:33 14:33 16:33
Horsham, opp Hospital 09:34 14:34 16:34
Horsham, opp Law Courts 09:35 14:35 16:35
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 09:36 14:36 16:36
Horsham, adj Wellington Road 09:37 14:37 16:37
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 09:38 14:38 16:38
Horsham Bus Station (Bay A) 09:40 14:40 16:40

Outbound

Horsham Bus Station (Bay C) 10:14 then hourly until 14:14 16:14
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 10:16 14:16 16:16
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 10:19 14:19 16:19
Horsham, adj Law Courts 10:20 14:20 16:20
Horsham, o/s Hospital 10:21 14:21 16:21
Horsham, opp Angus Close 10:22 14:22 16:22
Horsham, after Wimblehurst Road 10:23 14:23 16:23

Timetable data from Metrobus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 September 2020

Metrobus