bustimes.org

612 - Selsdon - Woodcote - Wallington, County Grammar School

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Selsdon - Woodcote - Wallington, County Grammar School

Wallington, County Grammar School - Woodcote - Selsdon

Carshalton Wallington County Grammar School (Stop GV) 15:25 15:27
Carshalton Croydon Road Wallington Green (Stop GW) 15:26 15:28
Queens Road Carshalton (Stop GD) 15:28 15:30
Wallington (Stop A) 15:29 15:31
Wallington (Stop D) 15:29 15:31
Wallington Town Centre (Stop J) 15:30 15:32
Wallington Woodcote Road Stafford Road (Stop H) 15:31 15:33
Wallington Blenheim Gardens (SM6) (Stop P) 15:33 15:35
Woodcote Green Hall Road (SM6) (Stop Q) 15:34 15:36
Woodcote Green (Stop R) 15:36 15:38
Woodcote Green Lordsbury Field (Stop S) 15:37 15:39
Woodcote Green Farm Lane (Stop T) 15:38 15:40
Woodcote Smithambottom Lane (Stop A) 15:39 15:41
Woodcote Lane (Stop B) 15:40 15:42
Woodcote Drive (->E) 15:41 15:43
Purley The Bridle Road (->E) 15:43 15:45
Plough Lane Purley (->S) 15:45 15:47
Purley Library (Stop A) 15:46 15:48
Purley Cross (Stop C) 15:48 15:50
Purley Station / Purley High Street (Stop M) 15:48 15:50
Purley Foxley Hill Road (Stop N) 15:50 15:52
Kenley Downs Court Road Selcroft Rd (->E) 15:52 15:54
Kenley Riddlesdown Road (->E) 15:54 15:56
Kenley Riddlesdown School Riddlesdown Stn (Stop A) 15:55 15:57
Kenley Lower Barn Road (->E) 15:57 15:59
Kenley Riddlesdown Mitchley Avenue (->E) 15:57 15:59
Sanderstead Mitchley Hill Rectory Park (->E) 15:58 16:00
Sanderstead Borrowdale Drive (->E) 16:00 16:02
Sanderstead Clinic (Stop) 16:01 16:03
Sanderstead All Saints Church (->E) 16:02 16:04
Sanderstead Harbledown Road (E-bound) 16:04 16:06
Sanderstead Plantation (->E) 16:05 16:07
Selsdon/S Croydon Ferns Close (Stop G) 16:07 16:09
Selsdon/S Croydon Farley Road (Stop Z) 16:09 16:11

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Arriva London