615 - Chipstead Valley - St Andrews School

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Monday to Friday, Surrey school 2324 days

Chipstead Valley to St Andrews School

Woodmansterne, nr Rectory Lane 07:10
Woodmansterne Outwood Lane (SW-bound) 07:11
Woodmansterne, opp Pine Walk 07:12
Woodmansterne, opp Manor Way 07:13
Woodmansterne, adj The Readens 07:14
Woodmansterne, o/s Post Office 07:16
Woodmansterne Street (W-bound) 07:17
Woodmansterne, opp Seamans Mission 07:18
Banstead Woodmansterne Lane (W-bound) 07:19
Banstead, adj The Woolpack 07:21
Banstead, opp Glenfield Road 07:22
Banstead, opp Marks and Spencer 07:23
Banstead, opp Castleton Drive 07:24
Banstead, opp Winkworth Place 07:25
Banstead Crossroads (W-bound) 07:27
Banstead Railway Station (Stop B) 07:28
Nork, opp Osier Way Footpath 07:29
Nork, opp Sycamore Rise 07:29
Nork, opp High Beeches 07:30
Nork Drift Bridge (S-bound) 07:31
Nork Way (adj) 07:32
Nork, adj Montrouge Crescent 07:34
Nork Yew Tree Bottom Road (just before) 07:35
Epsom, opp Bunbury Way 07:36
Epsom Golf Club (o/s) 07:37
Epsom College (o/s) 07:39
Epsom, opp Longdown Lodge 07:40
Epsom, opp Longdown Road 07:40
Epsom, opp Danehurst Court 07:41
Epsom, before Bridge Road 07:41
Epsom, adj Pikes Hill 07:42
Epsom, adj The Odeon 07:43
Epsom High Street (Stop J) 07:44
Epsom Methodist Church (Stop M) 07:45
Epsom, adj Elmslie Close 07:49
Epsom Hospital (Stop Q) 07:50
Epsom, opp Westlands Court 07:51
Epsom, opp Castle Road 07:52
Ashtead, adj Farm Lane 07:53
Ashtead, opp Bramley Way 07:54
Ashtead The Street (SW-bound) 07:55
Ashtead, opp Ottways Lane 07:56
The Ashtead Hospital (adj) 07:57
Ashtead, adj Stag Leys 07:58
Leatherhead, o/s St. Andrew's School 08:05

St Andrews School to Chipstead Valley

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/FALC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 12 June 2024

Falcon Buses

Website
Twitter
@FalconBusCoach

Contactless payment accepted