bustimes.org

615 - Ipswich - Holbrook

A service operated by Ipswich Buses

Map

Monday to Friday

Ipswich - Holbrook

Chantry, opp Curlew Road 07:25
Chantry, adj Kingfisher Avenue 07:25
Chantry Green (adj) 07:26
Chantry, o/s Hawthorn Drive 07:28
Chantry, opp Sprites Lane 07:28
Brookwood, adj Fir Tree Rise 07:30
Brookwood, opp Sycamore Close 07:30
Brookwood, opp Shortlands 07:31
Brookwood, opp Swinton Close 07:32
Pinewood, o/s Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 07:33
Pinewood, opp Nursery 07:35
Stoke Park, adj Furness Close 07:35
Stoke Park, adj Downside Close 07:36
Stoke Park, adj Winchester Way 07:36
Stoke Park, adj Blyth Close 07:37
Stoke Park, opp Asda 07:38
Stoke Park, opp Lanercost Way 07:38
Halifax, opp Chatsworth Crescent 07:39
Halifax Primary School (o/s) 07:40
Maidenhall, opp Shopping Parade 07:41
Maidenhall, adj Pembroke Close 07:42
Maidenhall, opp Hillside Primary School 07:43
Stoke, adj Rectory Road 07:45
Stoke, opp Sinclair Drive 07:47
Stoke, opp Brooklands 07:47
Stoke, opp Subway 07:48
Bourne Bridge, adj Port Gate 5 07:48
Bourne Bridge, o/s T H Moss 07:48
Bourne Bridge, adj Orwells 07:49
Bourne Bridge, adj Petrol Station 07:50
Wherstead A14 Junction (S-bound) 07:51
Wherstead, adj The Street 07:52
Tattingstone, opp White Horse 07:56
Tattingstone, adj Church 07:58
Tattingstone, o/s Wheatsheaf 08:00
Brantham, opp Court Farm 08:04
Stutton, opp Gardeners Arms 08:06
Stutton, adj Community Hall 08:07
Stutton, opp Business Park 08:07
Stutton, adj Kings Head 08:08
Stutton, adj Larksfield Road 08:09
Stutton, adj Alton Water 08:10
Holbrook, opp Royal Hospital School 08:12
Holbrook, opp Hospital School 08:13
Holbrook, adj Compasses 08:17
Holbrook Academy (Inside) 08:20

Holbrook - Ipswich

Holbrook Academy (Inside) 15:45
Holbrook, opp Compasses 15:47
Holbrook, o/s Hospital School 15:51
Holbrook, o/s Royal Hospital School 15:52
Stutton, opp Alton Water 15:55
Stutton, opp Larksfield Road 15:55
Stutton, opp Kings Head 15:57
Stutton, adj Business Park 15:57
Stutton, opp Community Hall 15:57
Stutton, adj Gardeners Arms 15:58
Brantham, adj Court Farm 16:01
Tattingstone, opp Wheatsheaf 16:05
Tattingstone, opp Church 16:06
Tattingstone, o/s White Horse 16:09
Wherstead, opp The Street 16:13
Wherstead A14 Junction (N-bound) 16:13
Bourne Bridge, opp Petrol Station 16:15
Bourne Bridge, opp West Bank Terminal 16:15
Bourne Bridge, opp Orwells 16:15
Bourne Bridge, opp T H Moss 16:15
Bourne Bridge, opp Port Gate 5 16:16
Stoke, adj Subway 16:16
Stoke, adj Brooklands 16:16
Stoke, adj Sinclair Drive 16:17
Stoke, adj Webb Street 16:18
Stoke, opp Rectory Road 16:18
Maidenhall Approach (adj) 16:19
Maidenhall, opp Pembroke Close 16:21
Maidenhall, o/s Shopping Parade 16:23
Halifax Primary School (opp) 16:24
Halifax, adj Chatsworth Crescent 16:25
Stoke Park, adj Lanercost Way 16:26
Stoke Park, o/s Asda 16:27
Stoke Park, opp Blyth Close 16:27
Stoke Park, opp Winchester Way 16:28
Stoke Park, opp Downside Close 16:28
Stoke Park, opp Furness Close 16:29
Pinewood, adj Nursery 16:30
Pinewood, opp Ellenbrook Green Turning Point 16:31
Brookwood, adj Swinton Close 16:31
Brookwood, adj Shortlands 16:32
Brookwood, adj Sycamore Close 16:33
Brookwood, opp Fir Tree Rise 16:35
Chantry, adj Sprites Lane 16:36
Chantry, adj Stonechat Road 16:37
Chantry Green (opp) 16:38
Chantry, opp Kingfisher Avenue 16:39
Chantry, adj Curlew Road 16:40

Timetable data from Ipswich Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 5 March 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Ipswich buses smartcard or contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Ipswich Buses