bustimes.org

61A - St. James's Hospital - Hunslet

A bus service operated by CT Plus (Yorkshire)

Map

Hunslet - St. James's Hospital

Hunslet Centre (at) 06:10 07:13 08:16 16:54 18:14
Hunslet Church Street 06:11 07:14 08:17 16:55 18:15
Hunslet, opp Stafford Street 06:12 07:15 08:18 16:55 18:15
Hunslet South Accommodation Rd Donisthorpe Street 06:17 07:20 08:23 17:00 18:20
Cross Green Pontefract Ln Newmarket Lane 06:20 07:23 08:26 17:03 18:23
Cross Green Knowsthorpe Gate 06:22 07:25 08:28 17:04 18:24
Cross Green Way (SW-bound) 06:22 07:25 08:28 17:04 18:24
Knowsthorpe Gate Cross Green Way 06:22 07:25 08:28 17:04 18:24
Cross Green Way (SE-bound) 06:23 07:26 08:29 17:05 18:25
Cross Green Way 06:24 07:27 08:30 17:06 18:26
Cross Green Drive 06:24 07:27 08:30 17:06 18:26
Cross Green Knowsthorpe Lane Long Causeway 06:26 07:29 08:32 17:08 18:28
South Accommodation Rd Cross Green Lane 06:27 07:30 08:33 17:09 18:29
Richmond Hill Easy Rd Cross Green Lane 06:27 07:30 08:33 17:10 18:29
Richmond Hill Dial Street Easy Rd 06:28 07:31 08:34 17:10 18:30
Richmond Hill, at Upper Accommodation Rd Dial Street 06:29 07:32 08:35 17:11 18:31
Richmond Hill, adj Upper Accommodation Rd Hampton Street 06:29 07:32 08:35 17:12 18:31
Richmond Hill Lavender Walk Hall Place 06:30 07:33 08:36 17:13 18:32
Richmond Hill Pontefract Ln Pontefract Street 06:31 07:34 08:37 17:14 18:33
Richmond Hill East Park Rd Glensdale Grove (E-bound) 06:31 07:34 08:37 17:14 18:33
Richmond Hill, adj East Park Road Garton Rd 06:32 07:35 08:38 17:15 18:34
Richmond Hill East Park Parade East Park Road 06:32 07:35 08:39 17:16 18:34
E End Park East End Park Parade (E-bound) 06:33 07:36 08:40 17:17 18:35
E End Park Ivy Street 06:34 07:37 08:41 17:18 18:36
E End Park, nr Torre Road 06:35 07:38 08:42 17:19 18:36
Burmantofts, opp Lupton Ave Torre Lane 06:35 07:38 08:43 17:20 18:37
Harehills, opp Lupton Avenue Nowell Mount 06:36 07:39 08:45 17:21 18:38
Lupton Ave Harehills Lane (N-bound) 06:37 07:40 08:46 17:22 18:38
Harehills, opp Compton Centre 06:38 07:41 08:48 17:23 18:39
Harehills Compton Place 06:39 07:42 08:49 17:24 18:40
Harehills Stanley Road 06:39 07:42 08:50 17:25 18:41
St James’s Hospital, adj St James Hospital 06:40 07:43 08:51 17:26 18:41

St. James's Hospital - Hunslet

St James’s Hospital, adj St James Hospital 06:44 07:47 16:15 17:35
St James's Hospital 06:44 07:47 16:16 17:36
Harehills Stanley Road (SE-bound) 06:45 07:48 16:16 17:36
Harehills, at Compton Place 06:45 07:48 16:17 17:37
Harehills, at Compton Centre 06:46 07:49 16:18 17:38
Harehills Ln Lupton Avenue (opp) 06:47 07:50 16:18 17:38
Lupton Ave Harehills Lane 06:47 07:50 16:19 17:39
Harehills Lupton Avenue Nowell Mount 06:48 07:51 16:20 17:40
Burmantofts, after Lupton Ave Torre Lane 06:49 07:52 16:22 17:42
E End Park Ivy Street (S-bound) 06:50 07:53 16:23 17:43
E End Park East End Park Parade 06:51 07:54 16:24 17:44
Richmond Hill, opp East Park Parade East Park Road 06:52 07:55 16:24 17:44
Richmond Hill East Park Road Garton Rd 06:52 07:55 16:25 17:45
Richmond Hill East Park Rd Glensdale Grove 06:52 07:55 16:26 17:46
Richmond Hill, adj Pontefract Ln Pontefract Street 06:53 07:56 16:26 17:46
Richmond Hill Lavender Walk Hall Place (stop) 06:53 07:56 16:26 17:46
Richmond Hill Upper Accommodation Rd Hampton Street 06:54 07:56 16:27 17:47
Richmond Hill Upper Accommodation Rd Dial Street 06:54 07:57 16:28 17:48
Richmond Hill Dial Street Easy Rd (S-bound) 06:55 07:57 16:28 17:48
Richmond Hill Easy Rd Cross Green Lane (W-bound) 06:56 07:59 16:30 17:50
Cross Green Pontefract Ln Newmarket Lane 06:58 08:00 16:33 17:53
Cross Green Knowsthorpe Gate 06:59 08:01 16:33 17:53
Cross Green Way (SW-bound) 06:59 08:01 16:34 17:54
Knowsthorpe Gate Cross Green Way 06:59 08:01 16:34 17:54
Cross Green Way (SE-bound) 07:00 08:02 16:34 17:54
Cross Green Way 07:00 08:02 16:35 17:55
Cross Green Drive 07:00 08:02 16:35 17:55
Cross Green Knowsthorpe Lane Long Causeway 07:02 08:04 16:37 17:58
Cross Green South Accommodation Road (SW-bound) 07:04 08:06 16:39 18:01
Hunslet, adj South Accommodation Rd Donisthorpe Street 07:06 08:08 16:41 18:04
Hunslet Stafford Street 07:07 08:10 16:43 18:07
Hunslet Health Ctr 07:09 08:12 16:45 18:09
Hunslet Centre (at) 07:09 08:12 16:45 18:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

CT Plus (Yorkshire)