Bus Times

62 - North Bersted - South Bersted - Bognor Regis - Aldwick - Nyetimber (Circular)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

N Bersted, adj Rowan Way 10:38 12:38
N Bersted, opp Rowan Way 10:39 12:39
N Bersted, opp Poplars Court 10:39 12:39
S Bersted, opp Riverside 10:41 12:41
S Bersted, opp Tesco 10:42 12:42
S Bersted, adj Highfield Road 10:43 12:43
Bognor Regis, adj Signal Box 10:45 12:45
Bognor Regis, opp Havelock Road 10:46 12:46
Bognor Regis Station (Stop K) 10:47 12:47
Bognor Regis Bognor Station (Stop M) 10:48 12:48
Bognor Regis Post Office (Stop O) 10:50 12:50
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop B) 10:51 12:51
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop B) 10:53 12:53
Bognor Regis West Street (SW-bound) 10:53 12:53
Bognor Regis, opp Royal Norfolk Hotel 10:54 12:54
Aldwick Post Office (opp) 10:56 12:56
Aldwick, opp Princess Avenue 10:56 12:56
Aldwick King's Parade (W-bound) 10:57 12:57
Aldwick Silverston Avenue (S-bound) 10:57 12:57
Aldwick, opp Chawkmare Coppice 10:58 12:58
Aldwick, adj High Trees 10:59 12:59
Aldwick, opp Oaks Mews 09:00 11:00 13:00
Aldwick Westminster Drive (o/s 41) 09:01 11:01 13:01
Aldwick, opp Truro Crescent 09:02 11:02 13:02
Aldwick, opp Wells Crescent 09:02 11:02 13:02
Aldwick, adj Ely Gardens 09:02 11:02 13:02
Rose Green, o/s British Legion 09:03 11:03 13:03
Rose Green, after Hewart's Lane 09:03 11:03 13:03
Rose Green, opp Lincoln Avenue 09:04 11:04 13:04
Rose Green, adj Grosvenor Gardens 09:05 11:05 13:05
Rose Green Road (W-bound) 09:05 11:05 13:05
Nyetimber, adj Hook Lane Close 09:06 11:06 13:06
Nyetimber Lodsworth Road (E-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06
Nyetimber Mayfield Close (S-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07
Nyetimber Leonora Drive (S-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08
Nyetimber, adj Buckland Drive 09:08 11:08 13:08
Nyetimber, adj Esher Close 09:09 11:09 13:09
Nyetimber Greenlea Avenue (N-bound) 09:09 11:09 13:09
Nyetimber Anson Road (N-bound) 09:10 11:10 13:10
Rose Green, adj Greynville Close 09:11 11:11 13:11
Rose Green Frobisher Road (E-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11
Rose Green, adj Avisford Park 09:13 11:13 13:13
Rose Green, opp St Anthony's Church 09:15 11:15 13:15
Aldwick, adj St Richard's Church 09:15 11:15 13:15
Aldwick, adj Old Place 09:16 11:16 13:16
Aldwick, opp High Trees 09:17 11:17 13:17
Aldwick, adj Chawkmare Coppice 09:18 11:18 13:18
Aldwick Silverston Avenue (N-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19
Aldwick King's Parade (E-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19
Aldwick, adj Princess Avenue 09:19 11:19 13:19
Aldwick Post Office (adj) 09:21 11:21 13:21
Bognor Regis, adj Royal Norfolk Hotel 09:22 11:22 13:22
Bognor Regis, adj Scott Street 09:23 11:23 13:23
Bognor Regis West Street (NE-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop C) 09:25 11:25 13:25
Bognor Regis High Street (Stop C) 09:27 11:27 13:27
Bognor Regis Lyon Street Shops (N-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27
Bognor Regis, opp Laburnum Centre 09:28 11:28 13:28
Bognor Regis Station (Stop J) 09:30 11:30 13:30
Bognor Regis, adj Havelock Road 09:30 11:30 13:30
Bognor Regis, opp Signal Box 09:31 11:31 13:31
S Bersted Shripney Road (NE-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33
S Bersted, adj Tesco 09:35 11:35 13:35
N Bersted, adj Poplars Court 09:37 11:37 13:37
N Bersted, adj Rowan Way 09:38 11:38 13:38

More information