bustimes.org

62 - Chester - Higher Kinnerton

A service operated by Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)

Map

Dodleston Primary School - Chester Chester Bus Interchange

Dodleston, o/s Primary School 09:30 10:30 12:05 13:05 14:05
Dodleston, opp Penfold Way 09:30 10:30 12:05 13:05 14:05
Dodleston, opp Greenwalls 09:31 10:31 12:06 13:06 14:06
Balderton, opp Church Road 09:32 10:32 12:07 13:07 14:07
Balderton, nr Level Crossing 09:33 10:33 12:08 13:08 14:08
Roughhill By-pass Bridge (NE-bound) 09:33 10:33 12:08 13:08 14:08
Lache Green Lane (cnr) 09:35 10:35 12:10 13:10 14:10
Lache Lonsdale Court (cnr) 09:36 10:36 12:11 13:11 14:11
Westminster Park Rowcliffe Avenue (NE-bound) 09:37 10:37 12:12 13:12 14:12
Westminster Park, opp Shops 09:38 10:38 12:13 13:13 14:13
Westminster Park Rushfield Road (NE-bound) 09:38 10:38 12:13 13:13 14:13
Westminster Park Dennis Drive (NW-bound) 09:39 10:39 12:14 13:14 14:14
Westminster Park Vincent Drive (NW-bound) 09:39 10:39 12:14 13:14 14:14
Westminster Park, nr Cavendish Road 09:40 10:40 12:15 13:15 14:15
Westminster Park Overleigh Roundabout (NE-bound) 09:40 10:40 12:15 13:15 14:15
Handbridge, by Cemetery 09:41 10:41 12:16 13:16 14:16
Handbridge Brown's Lane (cnr) 09:42 10:42 12:17 13:17 14:17
Handbridge, o/s St Mary's Church 09:42 10:42 12:17 13:17 14:17
Handbridge College (opp) 09:43 10:43 12:18 13:18 14:18
Handbridge Eaton Avenue (cnr) 09:44 10:44 12:19 13:19 14:19
Handbridge Hartington Street (cnr) 09:45 10:45 12:20 13:20 14:20
Handbridge, adj Appleyards Lane 09:45 10:45 12:20 13:20 14:20
Queen’s Park Northern Pathway (cnr) 09:47 10:47 12:22 13:22 14:22
Queen’s Park St George's Crescent (cnr) 09:47 10:47 12:22 13:22 14:22
Chester, o/s Ye Olde Kings Head 09:49 10:49 12:24 13:24 14:24
Chester Delamere Street (Stop 3) 09:55 10:55 12:30 13:30 14:30
Chester Bus Interchange (Stand B) 09:56 10:56 12:31 13:31 14:31

Chester Chester Bus Interchange - Dodleston Primary School

Timetable data from Stagecoach Merseyside, 23 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Merseyside and South Lancashire (SCMY)