bustimes.org

62 - Keighley - Silsden - Ilkley - Otley - Leeds Bradford Airport

A bus service operated by The Keighley Bus Company

Map

Leeds Bradford Airport - Keighley

Leeds Bradford Airport Bus Point (Stand 3) 07:06 08:06 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:06
Leeds Bradford Airport Whitehouse Lane 07:07 08:07 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:07
Leeds Bradford Airport Harrogate Road Airport Industrial Estate South 07:08 08:08 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:08
Leeds Bradford Airport Harrogate Road Airport Industrial Estate North 07:09 08:09 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:09
Yeadon Harrogate Rd Otley Old Rd 07:10 08:10 18:10
Bramhope Pool Bank New Rd Old Lane 07:12 08:12 18:12
Pool, after Dyneley Arms PH 06:49 07:14 08:14 18:14
Pool Bank Farm (at) 06:49 07:14 08:14 18:14
Pool Bank Court (at) 06:52 07:16 08:16 18:16
Pool, opp Main St Arthington Lane 06:53 07:17 08:17 18:17
Pool Main Street (N-bound) 06:53 07:17 08:17 18:17
Pool Bridge 06:54 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:18 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Pool Road Wharfe View 06:54 07:18 07:48 08:18 18:18 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Pool Road Caley Lodge 06:56 07:20 07:50 08:20 18:20 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Otley Pool Road Knutford 06:57 07:21 07:51 08:21 18:21 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Otley, adj Pool Rd Moor Drive 06:58 07:22 07:52 08:22 18:22 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Otley Pool Road Garden Centre 06:58 07:22 07:52 08:22 18:22 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Otley Pool Road Gallows Hill 06:59 07:23 07:53 08:23 18:23 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Otley Cross Green St Peters Close 06:59 07:23 07:53 08:23 18:23 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Otley Cross Green Garnet Street 07:00 07:24 07:54 08:24 18:24 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Otley Bus Station stand 03 07:01 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Otley Bus Station stand 03 07:04 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Ilkley Bus Station stand B 07:37
Otley Waitrose 07:05 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Otley West Chevin Road 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Otley Grove Hill Rdbt 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Otley Westbourne Grove 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Otley Duncan Avenue 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Otley West Busk Lane 07:10 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Otley Gill Brow 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Menston Ellar Gardens 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Menston Chevin Avenue 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Ilkley Brook Street Railway Rd 07:37
Menston Station Rd 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Menston Rail Stn 07:15 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Menston Station Rd 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:42
Menston Burley Road Brooklands Walk 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:43
Menston Burley Road Chevin Ave (NW-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Menston Burley Road Halstead Dr (N-bound) 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:44
Burley in Wharfedale, adj Endor Crescent 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:45
Burley in Wharfedale, after Bradford Rd Menston Old Lane 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:46
Burley in Wharfedale Bradford Rd Sandholme Drive (N-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:46
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street Norwood Ave 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street Iron Row 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:48
Burley in Wharfedale Main St Station Road 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:49
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street North Parade 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:49
Burley in Wharfedale, opp Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:50
Burley in Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank (W-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:51
Burley in Wharfedale, adj Esscroft Cottage 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:52
Ben Rhydding, before Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Ben Rhydding, opp Treatment Works 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:55
Ben Rhydding, opp Denton Bridge 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:57
Ben Rhydding, after Bolling Road Wheatley Ln 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Ben Rhydding, adj Bolling Rd Margerison Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:59
Ben Rhydding, after Bolling Road Manley Rd 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Ben Rhydding, at Bolling Road Southway 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Ben Rhydding, adj Bolling Road Marlborough Grove 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Ilkley Springs Lane Wheatley Rd (stop) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Ilkley, adj Springs Medical Centre 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Ilkley, adj Springs Lane Tivoli Place 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Ilkley Bus Station stand B 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Ilkley Bus Station stand B 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Ilkley Brook Street Railway Rd 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Ilkley Skipton Rd Middleton Road 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Ilkley, adj Skipton Rd Easby Drive 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Ilkley Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ilkley Skipton Rd Layby 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ilkley Skipton Rd Cocking Lane 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:10 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Ilkley Skipton Road Netherwood 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ilkley Skipton Rd Cocking Lane (corner) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Addingham Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane (corner) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Addingham Main St Church Street (stop) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:13 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Addingham, after Cricket Ground 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Addingham Main Street The Fleece PH 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Addingham Main Street Library (W-bound) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Addingham Burnside Mill (W-bound) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:15 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Addingham, opp Silsden Rd Moor Park Way 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Addingham Silsden Road 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Addingham Silsden Road (stop) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Addingham Silsden Road Lower Marchup Farm 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Addingham Silsden Road Marchup Cottage (stop) 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Addingham, adj Bolton Road Lippersley Ln 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Silsden, opp Bolton Road Cringles Ln 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Silsden Bolton Road Cringles Ln (S-bound) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:21 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Silsden Bolton Rd Fishbeck Lane (stop) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Silsden, opp Water Treatment Plant 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Silsden Bolton Road North St 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:24 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Silsden, opp Bolton Road Pickard Ln 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:24 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Silsden Bridge Street (stop S2) 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:25 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Silsden Skipton Rd Foster Avenue 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:25 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Silsden Skipton Rd Dradishaw Road (stop) 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:26 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Silsden, adj Skipton Road Dell Croft 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:27 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Silsden Woodside Rd Park Green (stop) 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Silsden, opp Woodside Rd Cross Moor Close 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Silsden Woodside Rd Cornwall Avenue (stop) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:28 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Silsden Woodside Rd Gloucester Avenue (stop) 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Silsden Vale View Dradishaw Road 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:29 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Silsden Elliott St Queen Street 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:30 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Silsden, opp Keighley Rd Walkers Place 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Silsden, adj Keighley Rd Belton Road 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:31 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Steeton Keighley Road Silsden Bridge 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Station Road Steeton & Silsden Stn (at) 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:33 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Steeton Station Road Low Fold 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Steeton Skipton Rd Clough Avenue 19:34
Steeton Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 19:35
Airedale Hospital (Stop C) 19:36
Airedale Hospital (Stop B) 19:37
Eastburn Airedale Hospital (Stop A) 19:37
Airedale Hospital, o/s Skipton Rd 19:39
Steeton, adj Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 19:39
Steeton Skipton Road Forge View 19:40
Steeton, opp Primary School 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Steeton Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Utley Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Utley Skipton Road Rugby Ground 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Utley Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Utley Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Utley Skipton Rd Pattie Street 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Keighley, before Skipton Rd East Avenue 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Keighley Skipton Rd Strawberry Street 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Keighley North St Albert Street 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Keighley Bus Station (arrivals) 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Supported by WYCA Supported by WYCA Supported by WYCA

Keighley - Leeds Bradford Airport

Menston Rail Stn 07:24
Menston Station Rd 07:25
Menston Burley Road 07:26
Otley Gill Brow 07:27
Otley West Busk Lane 07:28
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 07:29
Otley Duncan Avenue 07:29
Otley Westbourne Grove 07:30
Otley West Chevin Road 07:30
Otley Waitrose 07:32
Keighley Bus Station stand J 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Keighley North St Albert Street (stop N2) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Keighley, opp Skipton Rd East Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Utley Skipton Rd Green Head Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Stoneycroft Lane 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Ferncliffe Drive 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Utley Skipton Rd Ashgrove Road 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Utley Skipton Rd Rivock Avenue 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Utley, adj Skipton Rd Bar House Lane 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Steeton Keighley Road Hawkcliffe Farm 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Steeton, adj Keighley Road Aireburn Ave 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Steeton, adj Primary School 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Steeton Skipton Rd Clough Avenue 20:33
Steeton Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 20:34
Airedale Hospital (Stop C) 20:35
Airedale Hospital (Stop B) 20:37
Eastburn Airedale Hospital (Stop A) 20:38
Airedale Hospital, o/s Skipton Rd 20:39
Steeton, adj Skipton Rd Thornhill Road 20:39
Steeton Skipton Road Forge View 20:40
Station Rd Steeton Hall Gardens 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:41 21:33 22:33
Station Road Steeton & Silsden Stn 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:41 21:33 22:33
Steeton Keighley Road Silsden Bridge (N-bound) 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:42 21:34 22:34
Silsden Keighley Rd Belton Road 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:43 21:35 22:35
Silsden, after Keighley Rd Walkers Place 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:36 20:44 21:36 22:36
Silsden, opp Elliott St Queen Street 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:45 21:37 22:37
Silsden Elliott Street Oakland St 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:45 21:37 22:37
Silsden Woodside Rd Gloucester Avenue 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:45 21:37 22:37
Silsden Woodside Rd Cornwall Avenue 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:46 21:38 22:38
Silsden, at Woodside Rd Cross Moor Close 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:46 21:38 22:38
Silsden Woodside Rd Park Green 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:47 21:39 22:39
Silsden Skipton Road Dell Croft 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:47 21:39 22:39
Silsden Skipton Rd Dradishaw Road 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:40 20:48 21:40 22:40
Silsden Skipton Rd Foster Avenue (stop) 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:06 19:40 20:48 21:40 22:40
Silsden Bridge Street (stop S1) 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:07 19:41 20:49 21:41 22:41
Silsden Bolton Road Brierdene 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:42 20:50 21:42 22:42
Silsden, adj Bolton Road Pickard Ln 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:42 20:50 21:42 22:42
Silsden Bolton Road North St (stop) 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:42 20:50 21:42 22:42
Silsden, adj Water Treatment Plant 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:43 20:51 21:43 22:43
Silsden Bolton Rd Fishbeck Lane 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:44 20:52 21:44 22:44
Silsden Bolton Road Cringles Ln (N-bound) 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:44 20:52 21:44 22:44
Silsden, adj Bolton Road Cringles Ln 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:45 20:53 21:45 22:45
Addingham, opp Bolton Road Lippersley Ln 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:45 20:53 21:45 22:45
Addingham Silsden Road Marchup Cottage 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:46 20:54 21:46 22:46
Addingham Silsden Road Lower Marchup Farm (stop) 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:46 20:54 21:46 22:46
Addingham Silsden Road 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:47 20:55 21:47 22:47
Addingham Silsden Rd Big Meadow Drive (stop) 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:48 20:56 21:48 22:48
Addingham, after Silsden Rd Moor Park Way 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:49 20:57 21:49 22:49
Addingham Burnside Mill (E-bound) 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:49 20:57 21:49 22:49
Addingham Main Street Library (E-bound) 07:16 07:49 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:49 11:18 11:49 12:18 12:49 13:18 13:49 14:18 14:49 15:18 15:49 16:18 16:49 17:18 17:49 18:18 18:45 19:50 20:58 21:50 22:50
Addingham Main Street The Fleece PH 07:17 07:50 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:50 10:19 10:50 11:19 11:50 12:19 12:50 13:19 13:50 14:19 14:50 15:19 15:50 16:19 16:50 17:19 17:50 18:19 18:46 19:51 20:59 21:51 22:51
Addingham Cricket Ground 07:18 07:51 08:20 08:51 09:20 09:51 10:20 10:51 11:20 11:51 12:20 12:51 13:20 13:51 14:20 14:51 15:20 15:51 16:20 16:51 17:20 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:51 20:59 21:51 22:51
Addingham, before Ilkley Rd Church Street 07:19 07:52 08:21 08:52 09:21 09:52 10:21 10:52 11:21 11:52 12:21 12:52 13:21 13:52 14:21 14:52 15:21 15:52 16:21 16:52 17:21 17:52 18:21 18:47 19:52 21:00 21:52 22:52
Addingham, opp Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane 07:20 07:54 08:22 08:54 09:22 09:54 10:22 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:22 13:54 14:22 14:54 15:22 15:54 16:22 16:54 17:22 17:54 18:22 18:48 19:53 21:01 21:53 22:53
Ilkley, opp Skipton Rd Cocking Lane 07:22 07:57 08:24 08:57 09:24 09:57 10:24 10:57 11:24 11:57 12:24 12:57 13:24 13:57 14:24 14:57 15:24 15:57 16:24 16:57 17:24 17:57 18:24 18:50 19:55 21:03 21:55 22:55
Ilkley Skipton Road Netherwood (stop) 07:23 07:57 08:25 08:57 09:25 09:57 10:25 10:57 11:25 11:57 12:25 12:57 13:25 13:57 14:25 14:57 15:25 15:57 16:25 16:57 17:25 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:55 21:03 21:55 22:55
Ilkley Skipton Road The Hollins 07:23 07:58 08:25 08:58 09:25 09:58 10:25 10:58 11:25 11:58 12:25 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 14:58 15:25 15:58 16:25 16:58 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:51 19:56 21:04 21:56 22:56
Ilkley Skipton Road Dale View 07:24 08:00 08:26 09:00 09:26 10:00 10:26 11:00 11:26 12:00 12:26 13:00 13:26 14:00 14:26 15:00 15:26 16:00 16:26 17:00 17:26 18:00 18:26 18:52 19:57 21:05 21:57 22:57
Ilkley Skipton Rd Victoria Avenue 07:25 08:01 08:27 09:01 09:27 10:01 10:27 11:01 11:27 12:01 12:27 13:01 13:27 14:01 14:27 15:01 15:27 16:01 16:27 17:01 17:27 18:01 18:27 18:53 19:58 21:06 21:58 22:58
Ilkley Skipton Rd Easby Drive 07:26 08:02 08:28 09:02 09:28 10:02 10:28 11:02 11:28 12:02 12:28 13:02 13:28 14:02 14:28 15:02 15:28 16:02 16:28 17:02 17:28 18:02 18:28 18:53 19:58 21:06 21:58 22:58
Ilkley Skipton Rd Westville Road 07:26 08:03 08:28 09:03 09:28 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:28 18:03 18:28 18:54 19:59 21:07 21:59 22:59
Ilkley Bus Station stand B 07:29 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 18:56 20:01 21:09 22:01 23:01
Ilkley Bus Station stand C 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Ilkley, opp Springs Lane Tivoli Place 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Ilkley, opp Springs Medical Centre 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Ilkley Springs Lane Wheatley Rd 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Ben Rhydding, opp Bolling Road Marlborough Grove 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Ben Rhydding, before Bolling Road Manley Rd 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Ben Rhydding, before Bolling Road Wheatley Ln 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Ben Rhydding Wheatley Ln Valley Drive 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Ben Rhydding, adj Denton Bridge 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Ben Rhydding, adj Treatment Works 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Ben Rhydding, opp Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Burley in Wharfedale, opp Esscroft Cottage 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Burley in Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Burley in Wharfedale, at Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Burley in Wharfedale Main Street Peel Pl 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Burley in Wharfedale Main St York Road 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Burley in Wharfedale Bradford Rd Sandholme Drive 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Burley in Wharfedale, opp Bradford Rd Menston Old Lane 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Burley in Wharfedale Endor Crescent 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Menston Burley Road Halstead Dr (S-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Menston Burley Road Chevin Ave (SE-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Menston Chevin Avenue 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Menston Station Rd 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Menston Rail Stn 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Menston Station Rd 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Menston Burley Road 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Otley Gill Brow 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Otley West Busk Lane 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Otley Sunnydale Crescent 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Otley Duncan Avenue 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Otley Westbourne Grove 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Otley West Chevin Road 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Otley Waitrose 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Otley Bus Station stand 03 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Otley Bus Station stand 03 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
Otley Cross Green Dennison Hill 07:38 08:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:35
Otley Cross Green East Busk Lane 07:39 08:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:36
Otley, adj Pool Road Gallows Hill 07:39 08:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:36
Otley, opp Pool Road Garden Centre 07:40 08:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:37
Otley, opp Pool Rd Moor Drive 07:40 08:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:37
Otley Pool Road Knutford (stop) 07:41 08:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:38
Pool Road Caley Lodge (E-bound) 07:42 08:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:39
Pool Road Wharfe View (E-bound) 07:44 08:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:41
Pool Bridge (N-bound) 07:45 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:42
Pool Main Street 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Pool, adj Main St Arthington Lane 08:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Pool Bank Court (opp) 08:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Pool Bank Farm (opp) 08:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Pool, before Dyneley Arms PH 08:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Bramhope Pool Bank New Rd Old Lane (SW-bound) 08:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Yeadon Harrogate Rd Otley Old Rd (S-bound) 08:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Leeds Bradford Airport Harrogate Road Airport Industrial Estate North 08:52 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52 17:52 18:52
Leeds Bradford Airport Harrogate Road Airport Industrial Estate South 08:53 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:53 17:53 18:53
Leeds Bradford Airport, after Whitehouse Ln Harrogate Rd 08:54 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:54 17:54 18:54
Leeds Bradford Airport Bus Point (Stand 3) 08:56 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:56 17:56 18:56

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 15 January 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Keighley Bus Company