62 - Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 33 - Throckley Newburn Road-Broomy Hill Road
A bus service operated by Stagecoach North East
- Timetable
- Map
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 33 - Throckley Newburn Road-Broomy Hill Road
Newcastle upon Tyne Central Stn Clayton St - Killingworth Killingworth Bus Station
Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 29 June 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach North East
- @StagecoachNE
Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app