Bus Times

62 - Leeds - East End Park Circular

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 5) 05:56 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 18:00 18:35
Richmond Hill, adj Flax Place The Avenue 05:58 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:42 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:23 18:03 18:38
Richmond Hill, at Bow Street Zion St 05:59 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:03 08:43 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24 18:04 18:39
Cross Green Lane Cavalier Approach (adj) 06:01 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:45 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:41
Cross Green Crescent 06:02 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:06 18:41
Cross Green, opp Copperfields College 06:03 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:07 18:42
Cross Green Ln Pontefract Lane (opp) 06:03 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:07 08:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28 18:08 18:43
Richmond Hill East Park Road Garton Rd 06:04 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:09 18:44
Richmond Hill East Park Rd Glensdale Grove 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:10 18:45
Richmond Hill, adj Pontefract Ln Pontefract Street 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:10 08:50 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:11 18:46
Richmond Hill Lavender Walk Hall Place (stop) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:50 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:11 18:46
Richmond Hill Upper Accommodation Rd Hampton Street 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:11 08:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:12 18:47
Richmond Hill Upper Accommodation Rd Dial Street 06:07 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:12 08:52 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:13 18:48
Richmond Hill Dial Street Easy Rd (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:13 08:53 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:14 18:49
Richmond Hill Easy Rd Cross Green Lane (W-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:14 08:54 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:15 18:50
Richmond Hill East Street Zion St 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:21 08:59 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:20 18:55
Richmond Hill, opp Flax Place The Avenue 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:24 09:01 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:22 18:57
Quarry Hill York Street (stop F6) 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:27 09:04 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:25 19:00
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 5) 06:19 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:29 09:05 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:26 19:01

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information