bustimes.org

621 - Upton Road / Upton Station - Graham Road / Graham Road Grammar School

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Map

W Kirby Graham Road Grammar School (N-bound) 15:55
W Kirby, opp West Lodge Drive 15:58
W Kirby, adj Bridge Road 15:59
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 16:00
W Kirby, adj Black Horse Hill 16:04
Newton Caldy Grammar School (W-bound) 15:42 15:43
Grange, adj Beacon Drive 16:05
Grange, adj Gourleys Lane 16:07
Grange, opp Fleck Lane 15:42 15:43 16:09
Newton, adj Column Road 15:43 15:44 16:09
Newton, adj Bracken Drive 15:45 15:46 16:11
Larton, adj China Farm Lane 15:45 15:46 16:11
Frankby Stiles (adj) 15:46 15:47 16:12
Frankby Green (opp) 15:47 15:48 16:13
Frankby, adj St Johns Church 15:48 15:49 16:13
Greasby, adj Frankby Close 15:48 15:49 16:14
Greasby, opp Hillcrest Drive 15:49 15:50 16:14
Greasby, adj Old Pump Lane 15:49 15:50 16:15
Greasby, opp Macdonald Drive 15:50 15:51 16:15
Greasby, adj Wood Lane 15:52 15:53 16:16
Greasby, adj Broadway 15:53 15:54 16:16
Greasby, adj Cortsway 15:54 15:55 16:17
Upton, adj Welton Avenue 15:55 15:56 16:17
Upton, adj Tinas Way 15:57 15:58 16:18
Upton, opp Wroxham Drive 15:59 16:00 16:18
Upton, opp Ford Drive 15:59 16:00 16:19
Upton, adj Ford Road 16:00 16:01
Noctorum Upton Station (Stop A) 16:02 16:03 16:20
Noctorum, adj Warren Drive 16:02 16:03 16:20
Bidston, adj Coral Ridge 16:04 16:05 16:22
Bidston, opp Noctorum Lane 16:05 16:06 16:23
Bidston, adj Boundary Road 16:06 16:07 16:24
Upton, adj Wilfred Owen Drive 16:06 16:07 16:25
Claughton, nr Tollemache Road 16:07 16:08
Claughton, nr Upton Road 16:08 16:09
Claughton, adj Tollemache Road 16:08 16:09
Claughton, adj Tollemache Road 16:08 16:09 16:26
Claughton, nr Shrewsbury Close 16:09 16:10 16:27
Oxton, opp Kingsmead Road 16:10 16:11 16:28
Oxton, adj Beresford Road 16:28
Oxton, adj Alton Road 16:30
Operates on schooldays for school pupils only.

Timetable data from Selwyn's Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 25 November 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Selwyn’s Travel