bustimes.org

625 - Plumstead Common - Welling - Blackfen - Sidcup - Chislehurst, War Memorial

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Plumstead Common - Welling - Blackfen - Sidcup - Chislehurst, War Memorial

Warwick Terrace / Plumstead Common Road (Stop C) 07:30 07:45
Plumstead Common Road / Erindale Terrace (Stop K) 07:30 07:45
Plumstead Common The Slade / Ravine Grove (Stop L) 07:31 07:46
Plumstead Common Bassant Road (->S) 07:32 07:47
Plumstead Common Kingsdale Road (->S) 07:33 07:48
Plumstead Common Thornhill Avenue (->S) 07:34 07:49
Plumstead Common Combeside (->S) 07:35 07:50
Welling Chaucer Road (S-bound) 07:36 07:51
Welling Wickham Street / Edison Road (->E) 07:38 07:53
Welling Central Avenue / Wickham Street (Stop) 07:39 07:54
Welling Station (Stop A) 07:41 07:56
Welling Deepdene Road (Stop H) 07:44 07:59
Welling Hook Lane / St Leonards Close (Stop L) 07:45 08:00
Welling Faraday Road (->S) 07:47 08:02
Falconwood Westwood Lane / Hook Lane (->N) 07:49 08:04
Blackfen Wendover Way (Stop P) 07:52 08:07
Westwood Lane / Blackfen Road (Stop Q) 07:54 08:09
Wellington Avenue / Blackfen Road (Stop R) 07:54 08:09
Blackfen The Oval (Stop S) 07:57 08:12
Blackfen Marlborough Park Avenue (Stop T) 07:58 08:13
Blackfen Oaklands Avenue (Stop U) 07:59 08:14
Blackfen Annandale Road (->S) 08:00 08:15
Longlands Hollies Avenue (->E) 08:02 08:17
Sidcup Halfway Street / Old Farm Road East (SE-bound) 08:04 08:19
Sidcup Station (Stop G) 08:07 08:22
Sidcup Station Road / Crescent Road (Stop M) 08:08 08:23
Sidcup Carlton Road (Stop S) 08:11 08:26
Sidcup The Green (Stop W) 08:11 08:26
Sidcup Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop HH) 08:14 08:29
Chislehurst Leas Green (Stop HL) 08:17 08:32
Chislehurst Beaverwood Road (->W) 08:19 08:34
Chislehurst Ashfield Lane (Stop Z) 08:20 08:35
Bromley Lane / Chislehurst War Memorial (Stop R) 08:22 08:37
Chislehurst War Memorial (Stop T) 08:23 08:38

Chislehurst, War Memorial - Sidcup - Blackfen - Welling - Plumstead Common

Chislehurst War Memorial (Stop T) 15:05 15:10
Bromley Lane / Chislehurst War Memorial (Stop S) 15:05 15:10
Chislehurst Ashfield Lane (Stop Y) 15:08 15:13
Chislehurst Beaverwood Road (->E) 15:11 15:16
Chislehurst Leas Green (Stop HK) 15:12 15:17
Sidcup Queen Mary's Hospital (Stop HJ) 15:14 15:19
Sidcup The Green (Stop X) 15:16 15:21
Sidcup Carlton Road (Stop R) 15:17 15:22
Sidcup Crescent Road (Stop N) 15:20 15:25
Sidcup Station / Station Road (Stop L) 15:21 15:26
Sidcup Old Farm Avenue (Stop A) 15:22 15:27
Sidcup Halfway Street / Old Farm Road West (W-bound) 15:23 15:28
Longlands Hollies Avenue (->W) 15:25 15:30
Blackfen Annandale Road (->N) 15:26 15:31
Blackfen Oaklands Avenue (Stop J) 15:27 15:32
Blackfen Marlborough Park Avenue (Stop K) 15:28 15:33
Blackfen The Oval (Stop L) 15:30 15:35
Wellington Avenue / Blackfen Road (Stop M) 15:32 15:37
Blackfen Wendover Way (Stop N) 15:34 15:39
Falconwood Bradenham Avenue (->N) 15:35 15:40
Falconwood Hook Lane / Westwood Lane (Stop) 15:36 15:41
Welling Faraday Road (->N) 15:38 15:43
Welling Bellegrove Road / Churchfield Road (Stop P) 15:40 15:45
Welling Ruskin Drive (Stop G) 15:41 15:46
Welling Station (Stop B) 15:43 15:48
Welling Central Avenue / Wickham Street (->N) 15:44 15:49
Welling Peregrine Court (->N) 15:45 15:50
Welling Chaucer Road (N-bound) 15:46 15:51
Plumstead Common The Glenmore Arms (->N) 15:47 15:52
Plumstead Common Thornhill Avenue (Stop) 15:49 15:54
Plumstead Common Kingsdale Road (->N) 15:49 15:54
Plumstead Common Bassant Road (->N) 15:50 15:55
Plumstead Common The Slade / Ravine Grove (Stop P) 15:52 15:57
Plumstead Common Road / Warwick Terrace (Stop R) 15:53 15:58
Plumstead Common / The Ship (Stop S) 15:54 15:59
Plumstead Common Old Mill Rd Plumstead Comm Rd (Stop D) 15:55 16:00
Plumstead Common Warwick TerracePlumstead C Rd (Stop B) 15:56 16:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central