bustimes.org

626 - Finchley Central - North Finchley - Whetstone - Longmore Avenue - New Barnet - Barnet - Dame Alice Owen's School

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Finchley Central - North Finchley - Whetstone - Longmore Avenue - New Barnet - Barnet - Dame Alice Owen's School

Dollis Park Finchley Central (Stop E) 07:36 then every 1 minutes until 07:39
Finchley Central Station (Stop C) 07:37 07:40
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop A) 07:38 07:41
Finchley Victoria Park (Stop NN) 07:39 07:42
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop KK) 07:40 07:43
N Finchley Woodberry Grove (N12) (Stop L) 07:41 07:44
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop K) 07:43 07:46
N Finchley Torrington Park (Stop C) 07:44 07:47
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop B) 07:45 07:48
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop E) 07:46 07:49
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop F) 07:47 07:50
Whetstone Swan Lane (->N) 07:48 07:51
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop I) 07:49 07:52
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop J) 07:51 07:54
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop K) 07:51 07:54
Oakleigh Park Buckingham Avenue (N20) (Stop) 07:52 07:55
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->N) 07:53 07:56
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop L) 07:54 07:57
New Barnet Pricklers Hill (Stop M) 07:55 07:58
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop N) 07:56 07:59
New Barnet Monks Avenue (Stop) 07:56 07:59
E Barnet Lancaster Road (EN4) (Stop BU) 07:57 08:00
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BQ) 07:58 08:01
New Barnet Victoria Road (Stop BS) 07:59 08:02
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 08:00 08:03
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop E) 08:01 08:04
New Barnet Bulwer Road (Stop F) 08:02 08:05
New Barnet Hadley Road (EN5) (Stop) 08:03 08:06
Hadley St Mark's Close (->W) 08:05 08:08
Hadley King Edward Road (->W) 08:06 08:09
High Barnet Station (Stop P) 08:07 08:10
Barnet Church (Stop L) 08:09 08:12
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 08:11 08:14
St Albans Road Hadley Green (Stop A) 08:14 08:17
Hadley Green (->N) 08:16 08:19
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->N) 08:19 08:22
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->N) 08:21 08:24
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->N) 08:24 08:27
Potters Bar, o/s Dame Alice Owen's School 08:27 08:30

Dame Alice Owen's School - Barnet - New Barnet - Longmore Avenue - Whetstone - North Finchley - Finchley Central

Potters Bar, o/s Dame Alice Owen's School 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->S) 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->S) 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->S) 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02
Hadley Green (->S) 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop C) 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop G) 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13
Hadley King Edward Road (->E) 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14
Hadley St Marks Close (Stop) 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15
New Barnet Clifford Road (Stop) 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:16
New Barnet Bulwer Road (EN5) (Stop G) 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop D) 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:19
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BT) 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22
New Barnet York Road (Stop) 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24
New Barnet Lyonsdown Avenue (->W) 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop H) 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop J) 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop K) 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:29
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->S) 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop L) 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop M) 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop E) 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:33
Whetstone Swan Lane (Stop H) 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop J) 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop K) 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop A) 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:37
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop D) 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stop E) 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:39
N Finchley Kingsway North Finchley (Stop T) 16:10 16:20 16:30
W Finchley Christchurch Avenue (Stop Q) 16:11 16:21 16:31
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop LL) 16:12 16:22 16:32
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop MM) 16:13 16:23 16:33
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop B) 16:14 16:24 16:34
Finchley Central Station (Stop D) 16:16 16:26 16:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Sullivan Buses